Language
/ Contact /
New products in Armpower.net shop!

The Final Results of the Polish Cup 2009 >>>

The Final Results of the Polish Cup 2009 # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

()

Here are the final results of the Polish Armwrestling Cup 2009 in Starogard Gdański

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 57 KG
1. CIBOROWSKI, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. CIBOROWSKI, PATRYK. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
3. ZAŁOGA, CYPRIAN. BLACK SKORPION;
4. KRZYŻEWSKI, JACEK. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
5. WILCZYNSKI, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 63 KG
1. CIBOROWSKI, SYLWESTER. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. ŚLIWIŃSKI, DOMINIK. SDS TOMASZÓW;
3. POPRZECZKA, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
4. KIZIK, GRZEGORZ. BLACK SKORPION;
5. JEMIOŁO, TOMASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
6. MAGRIAN, ADRIAN. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
7. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. MALAS, SŁAWOMIR. ARM FANATIC;
2. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. BŁASZCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
4. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO;
5. IZBIŃSKI, DAWID. SDS TOMASZÓW;
6. HYDEL, ADAM. WIKING NISKO;
7. KUŹNIAR, ADRIAN. SZAKI CLUB;
8. GĄDEK, MACIEJ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
10. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
11. MATUSZCZAK, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB;
12. SZAKOŁA, EMIL. SZAKI CLUB;
13. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
14. GŁĄB, ALEKSANDER. BLACK SKORPION;
15. STECYK, ANDRZEJ. BLACK SKORPION;
16. BĄKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
17. KASZOWICZ, ADRIAN. IRON STAROGARD GD.;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 78 KG
1. KAJDAS, NATAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. GRULKOWSKI, JAROSŁAW. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
3. HYDEL, MAREK. WIKING NISKO;
4. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
5. IZBIŃSKI, CEZARY. SDS TOMASZÓW;
6. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. GONTARCZYK, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
8. ŁĄCKI, KRZYSZTOF. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
9. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SKORPION;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT +78 KG
1. BEBEROK, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 57 KG
1. ZAŁOGA, CYPRIAN. BLACK SKORPION;
2. CIBOROWSKI, PATRYK. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
3. CIBOROWSKI, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
4. KRZYŻEWSKI, JACEK. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
5. WILCZYNSKI, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 63 KG
1. KIZIK, GRZEGORZ. BLACK SKORPION;
2. ŚLIWIŃSKI, DOMINIK. SDS TOMASZÓW;
3. JEMIOŁO, TOMASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
4. POPRZECZKA, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
5. CIBOROWSKI, SYLWESTER. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
6. MAGRIAN, ADRIAN. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
7. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MALAS, SŁAWOMIR. ARM FANATIC;
2. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
3. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
4. HYDEL, ADAM. WIKING NISKO;
5. KUŹNIAR, ADRIAN. SZAKI CLUB;
6. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. SZAKOŁA, EMIL. SZAKI CLUB;
8. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
9. BŁASZCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
10. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO;
11. BĄKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
12. GĄDEK, MACIEJ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
13. IZBIŃSKI, DAWID. SDS TOMASZÓW;
14. GŁĄB, ALEKSANDER. BLACK SKORPION;
15. STECYK, ANDRZEJ. BLACK SKORPION;
16. MATUSZCZAK, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB;
17. KASZOWICZ, ADRIAN. IRON STAROGARD GD.;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 78 KG
1. KAJDAS, NATAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
3. HYDEL, MAREK. WIKING NISKO;
4. GRULKOWSKI, JAROSŁAW. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
5. IZBIŃSKI, CEZARY. SDS TOMASZÓW;
6. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. ŁĄCKI, KRZYSZTOF. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
8. GONTARCZYK, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT +78 KG
1. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. BEBEROK, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SKORPION;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 63 KG
1. FIOŁEK, RAFAŁ. SZAKI CLUB;
2. WYRWA, MATEUSZ. WIKING NISKO;
3. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
4. RUCZ, TOMASZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
5. KUŚNIERCZYK, DAMIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. SOBCZYK, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
7. POPIEL, DAWID. PYTON WARSZAWA;
8. GLIŃSKI, DOMINIK. PYTON WARSZAWA;
9. KOWAL, ADRIAN. WIKING NISKO;
10. KORBIEL, KRYSTIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
11. POPRZECZKA, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
12. KURZYNKA, ARTUR. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. PODGÓRSKI, MARIUSZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
2. PENC, KRZYSZTOF. WIKING NISKO;
3. GROCH, DAWID. WIKING NISKO;
4. BEWICZ, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. ROSŁON, KAROL. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
6. KAJSTURA, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
8. FUDAŁA, KAMIL. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. MAŁEK, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
10. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
11. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
12. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO;
13. BĄBA, KAROL. BLACK SKORPION;
14. HYDEL, ADAM. WIKING NISKO;
15. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
16. SZCZECIŃSKI, KACPER. BLACK SKORPION;
17. MALAS, SŁAWOMIR. ARM FANATIC;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78 KG
1. WOŹNY, RAFAŁ. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
2. STAROŃ, RADOSŁAW. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
3. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
4. OLBRYŚ, ARTUR. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
5. GROCH, DARIUSZ. WIKING NISKO;
6. POZORSKI, TOMASZ. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
7. KAJDAS, NATAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
8. KRUPA, KAMIL. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. KRYŃSKI, KAMIL. PYTON WARSZAWA;
10. MIKOŁAJEWSKI, MATEUSZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
11. CHODYNA, MARIUSZ. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
12. HYDEL, MAREK. WIKING NISKO;
13. SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
14. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
15. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
16. BOGUSZ, JAKUB. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
17. WISŁOWSKI, JAN. PYTON WARSZAWA;
18. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SKORPION;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86 KG
1. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ. SDS TOMASZÓW;
3. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
4. BEBEROK, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. RZANNY, WIESŁAW. TRAKTOR WOLSZTYN;
6. KRAJCZYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON WARSZAWA;
7. BIEGUN, ŁUKASZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
8. GOMOLA, PAWEŁ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. OŻGA, MICHAŁ. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
10. CHMIELEWSKI, MICHAŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
11. WIŚNIOWSKI, TOMASZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
12. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB;
13. KROK, ARTUR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95 KG
1. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. LACHOWICZ, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
3. ZAWADA, MARCIN. BLACK SKORPION;
4. TAŃSKI, TOMASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. EWALD, EMIL. ARM FANATIC;
6. FERENC, ADRIAN. BLACK SKORPION;
7. LASOTA, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
8. MUCHA, GRZEGORZ. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
9. OBŁUSKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
10. MONCZKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. ARM FANATIC;

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95 KG
1. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. GŁOWACKI, SŁAWOMIR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
3. GŁOWIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
4. PELCZAR, TOMASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
5. JAKOWCZYK, RAFAŁ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. FIT, KAZIMIERZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. SKALSKI, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN
1. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
3. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
4. STAROŃ, RADOSŁAW. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
5. TAŃSKI, TOMASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
6. GŁOWACKI, SŁAWOMIR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
7. GŁOWIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
8. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
9. WOŹNY, RAFAŁ. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
10. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ. SDS TOMASZÓW;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63 KG
1. PIOTRZKOWSKI, KAROL. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
2. WYRWA, MATEUSZ. WIKING NISKO;
3. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
4. KUŚNIERCZYK, DAMIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. FIOŁEK, RAFAŁ. SZAKI CLUB;
6. RUCZ, TOMASZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
7. KOWAL, ADRIAN. WIKING NISKO;
8. KORBIEL, KRYSTIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. SOBCZYK, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
10. KURZYNKA, ARTUR. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
11. POPIEL, DAWID. PYTON WARSZAWA;
12. POPRZECZKA, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. PODGÓRSKI, MARIUSZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
2. PENC, KRZYSZTOF. WIKING NISKO;
3. KAJSTURA, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
4. PIECHNA, ŁUKASZ. SDS TOMASZÓW;
5. GROCH, DAWID. WIKING NISKO;
6. FUDAŁA, KAMIL. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. BEWICZ, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
8. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
9. MALAS, SŁAWOMIR. ARM FANATIC;
10. HYDEL, ADAM. WIKING NISKO;
11. MAŁEK, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
12. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
13. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
14. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO;
15. SZCZECIŃSKI, KACPER. BLACK SKORPION;
16. BĄBA, KAROL. BLACK SKORPION;
17. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
18. ROSŁON, KAROL. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
19. GĄDEK, MACIEJ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78 KG
1. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. WOŹNY, RAFAŁ. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
3. OLBRYŚ, ARTUR. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
4. STAROŃ, RADOSŁAW. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
5. KRUPA, KAMIL. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. MIKOŁAJEWSKI, MATEUSZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
7. KAJDAS, NATAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
8. GROCH, DARIUSZ. WIKING NISKO;
9. KRYŃSKI, KAMIL. PYTON WARSZAWA;
10. POZORSKI, TOMASZ. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
11. CHODYNA, MARIUSZ. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
12. HYDEL, MAREK. WIKING NISKO;
13. SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
14. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
15. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
16. BOGUSZ, JAKUB. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
17. WISŁOWSKI, JAN. PYTON WARSZAWA;
18. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SKORPION;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86 KG
1. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ. SDS TOMASZÓW;
3. GOMOLA, PAWEŁ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
4. KRAJCZYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON WARSZAWA;
5. BEBEROK, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. RZANNY, WIESŁAW. TRAKTOR WOLSZTYN;
7. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
8. KROK, ARTUR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. BIEGUN, ŁUKASZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
10. SYPNIEWSKI, TOMASZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
11. OŻGA, MICHAŁ. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
12. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB;
13. WIŚNIOWSKI, TOMASZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
14. CHMIELEWSKI, MICHAŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95 KG
1. LACHOWICZ, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
2. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. OBŁUSKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
4. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. LESZKO, ROBERT. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
6. LASOTA, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
7. EWALD, EMIL. ARM FANATIC;
8. ZAWADA, MARCIN. BLACK SKORPION;
9. MUCHA, GRZEGORZ. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
10. MONCZKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. ARM FANATIC;
11. FERENC, ADRIAN. BLACK SKORPION;
12. TAŃSKI, TOMASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95 KG
1. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. FUDAŁA, LUCJAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. GŁOWIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
4. GŁOWACKI, SŁAWOMIR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. JAKOWCZYK, RAFAŁ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. SKALSKI, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
7. PELCZAR, TOMASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
8. FIT, KAZIMIERZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
3. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
4. GŁOWACKI, SŁAWOMIR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. FUDAŁA, LUCJAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
7. OBŁUSKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
8. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. GŁOWIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
10. KRAJCZYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON WARSZAWA;
11. LACHOWICZ, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
12. GOMOLA, PAWEŁ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. WALEŚKO, WOJCIECH. PYTON WARSZAWA;
2. TUR, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON WARSZAWA;
3. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
4. LASOTA, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
6. LACHOWICZ, ERWIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;

MASTER MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. GŁĄBAŁA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. GRALAK, STANISŁAW. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
3. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
4. ŁĄCKI, WIESŁAW. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. SKÓRA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
2. WALEŚKO, WOJCIECH. PYTON WARSZAWA;
3. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
4. LASOTA, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. TUR, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON WARSZAWA;
6. LACHOWICZ, ERWIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
7. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

MASTER MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. GŁĄBAŁA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. GRALAK, STANISŁAW. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
3. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
4. ŁĄCKI, WIESŁAW. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT OPEN
1. GŁĄBAŁA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. GRALAK, STANISŁAW. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
3. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
4. LASOTA, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
6. ŁĄCKI, WIESŁAW. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. GŁĄBAŁA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
3. GRALAK, STANISŁAW. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
4. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
5. LASOTA, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
6. ŁĄCKI, WIESŁAW. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
2. GAŁĘZOWSKI, MARCIN. SZAKI CLUB;
3. SENK, GRZEGORZ. SZAKI CLUB;
4. KUCZERA, ADAM. SZAKI CLUB;
5. KOZŁOWSKI, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

DISABLED MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
3. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
2. SENK, GRZEGORZ. SZAKI CLUB;
3. GAŁĘZOWSKI, MARCIN. SZAKI CLUB;
4. KUCZERA, ADAM. SZAKI CLUB;
5. KOZŁOWSKI, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB;
3. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 52 KG
1. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
2. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
3. ŻAK, NATALIA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
4. ŚLIWIŃSKA, KAROLINA. SDS TOMASZÓW;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 57 KG
1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;
2. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT +57 KG
1. IPNAR, NIKOLA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
3. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
4. BEBEROK, ANNA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52 KG
1. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
2. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
3. ŚLIWIŃSKA, KAROLINA. SDS TOMASZÓW;
4. ŻAK, NATALIA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 57 KG
1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;
2. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT +57 KG
1. IPNAR, NIKOLA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. BEBEROK, ANNA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
4. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 54 KG
1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;
2. MIELCZAREK, MAŁGORZATA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
4. HRABIA, JOANNA. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
5. STAROŃ, NATALII. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
6. PAPROCKA, MARTA. PYTON WARSZAWA;
7. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
8. HISZPAŃSKA, MAŁGORZATA. PYTON WARSZAWA;
9. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
10. ŁOKIETEK, MARTA. PYTON WARSZAWA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. CICHOPEK, BOŻENA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +60 KG
1. OSTROWSKA, MAŁGORZATA. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
2. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
3. IPNAR, NIKOLA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
4. BEBEROK, ANNA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. ZWOLAK, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
6. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. OSTROWSKA, MAŁGORZATA. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
2. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;
3. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
4. MIELCZAREK, MAŁGORZATA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. CICHOPEK, BOŻENA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. IPNAR, NIKOLA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 54 KG
1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;
2. STAROŃ, NATALII. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
3. HRABIA, JOANNA. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
4. MIELCZAREK, MAŁGORZATA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. ŁOKIETEK, MARTA. PYTON WARSZAWA;
6. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
7. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
8. HISZPAŃSKA, MAŁGORZATA. PYTON WARSZAWA;
9. PAPROCKA, MARTA. PYTON WARSZAWA;
10. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. CICHOPEK, BOŻENA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +60 KG
1. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. ARM FANATIC;
2. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
3. OSTROWSKA, MAŁGORZATA. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
4. IPNAR, NIKOLA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. ZWOLAK, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
6. BEBEROK, ANNA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. ARM FANATIC;
2. OSTROWSKA, MAŁGORZATA. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
3. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
4. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. CICHOPEK, BOŻENA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. LEWANDOWSKA, JADWIGA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. LEWANDOWSKA, JADWIGA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. CICHOPEK, BOŻENA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. BUBEL, KAROLINA. SZAKI CLUB;
2. FICNER, EWELINA. SZAKI CLUB;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. BUBEL, KAROLINA. SZAKI CLUB;
2. FICNER, EWELINA. SZAKI CLUB;

WYNIKI DRUŻYNOWE:

Official Team Scores
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO 11 8 5 267
2 ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA 8 3 5 131
3 ZŁOTY ORZEŁ 5 4 5 128
4 UKS-16 KOSZALIN 2 7 4 114
5 ARM FANATIC 8 1 0 95
6 BLACK SKORPION 2 2 6 93
7 ZŁOTY NIEDZWIEDZ 1 4 3 93
8 PYTON WARSZAWA 3 2 0 67
9 WIKING NISKO 0 4 3 60
10 ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO 1 2 3 59
11 SDS TOMASZÓW 0 4 1 50
12 GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA 0 2 1 34
13 OSTRY STRZEGOM 2 1 1 32
14 IRON STAROGARD GD. 1 1 1 29
15 HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH 1 1 1 29
16 SZAKI CLUB 1 0 0 18
17 TRAKTOR WOLSZTYN 0 0 0 5

 



sponsors

Archive >>>

Language