Language
/ Contact /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

World Armwrestling Championship 2014. Results >>>

World Armwrestling Championship 2014. Results # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

Total results of the first day of cometition ()

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50
1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY
3. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA
4. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE
5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE
6. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55
1. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY
2. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN
3. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA
4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN
6. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA
8. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE
9. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY
10. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE
11. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN
12. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN
13. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA
14. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
15. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60
1. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
2. AKHMAD KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA
3. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
4. ALEKSEY SHASHOV. RUSSIA
5. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
6. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA
7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY
8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN
9. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN
10. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA
11. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND
12. DAWID BACA. POLAND
13. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN
14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65
1. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA
2. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA
3. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN
4. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE
6. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
7. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
8. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE
9. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
10. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS
11. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA
12. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA
13. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70
1. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA
2. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA
3. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA
5. VIKTOR BEZVISHCHUK. UKRAINE
6. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA
7. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
8. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
9. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA
10. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY
11. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA
12. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN
13. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA
14. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75
1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA
2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. DMYTRO CHALIUK. UKRAINE
4. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE
5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA
6. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA
7. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA
8. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA
9. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA
10. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY
11. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA
12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA
13. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN
14. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80
1. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA
2. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA
3. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY
4. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE
5. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA
6. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE
7. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA
8. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY
9. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA
10. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA
11. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN
12. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA
13. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN
14. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA
15. COLAK ALI. TURKEY
16. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80+
1. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA
2. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA
3. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND
4. LEVANI KHABALAEV. RUSSIA
5. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA
6. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN
7. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE
8. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY
9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN
10. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
11. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY
12. BOHDAN RENCHKA. UKRAINE
13. VLADYSLAV HURIEV. UKRAINE
14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY
15. HEIM PETER. GERMANY

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55
1. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA
2. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE
3. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA
4. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE
5. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY
6. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
7. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA
8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60
1. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
2. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. ARTEM BRATANOV. RUSSIA
4. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA
5. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS
6. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN
7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN
8. ANDRII STASO. UKRAINE
9. PAVEL MONAKHOV. RUSSIA
10. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY
11. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE
12. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65
1. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN
2. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA
3. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA
4. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY
5. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA
6. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA
7. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE
9. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE
10. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY
11. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN
12. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY
13. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND
14. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND
15. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
16. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70
1. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA
2. LENUR KATAIEV. UKRAINE
3. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA
4. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY
5. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA
6. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS
7. ANDREY ALIFEROV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. OLEKSANDR KOROLCHUK. UKRAINE
9. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
10. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA
11. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND
12. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY
13. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL
14. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA
15. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY
16. MARIO METRICO. ITALY

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75
1. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA
2. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY
3. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY
4. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA
5. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
7. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA
8. MARKIIAN PYLYPIV. UKRAINE
9. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE
10. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND
11. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA
12. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA
13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA
14. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY
15. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN
16. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80
1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA
2. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA
3. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
4. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE
5. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA
6. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY
7. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE
8. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA
9. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS
10. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA
11. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA
12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN
13. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY
14. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85
1. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA
2. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA
4. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
5. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA
6. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE
7. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA
8. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY
9. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
10. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA
11. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
12. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90
1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
2. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA
3. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA
4. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL
5. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA
6. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
7. POVILAS BARKAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
8. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
9. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
10. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90+
1. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
2. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA
3. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA
4. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA
5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA
6. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA
7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA
8. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND
9. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE
10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY
11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA
12. ERIK MOEN. NORWAY

MASTER MEN LEFT 70
1. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA
2. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
3. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA
4. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY
5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE
6. WEISS UDO. GERMANY
7. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY
8. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL
9. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN
11. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY
12. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND
13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT
14. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY
15. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN
16. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN
17. HECTOR DIAZ. USA
18. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN LEFT 80
1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA
2. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN
3. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
4. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA
5. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL
6. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND
8. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA
9. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
10. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
11. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM
12. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN
13. MISLAV DROKAN.

CROATIA
14. RENATO CORSALINI. ITALY
15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND
16. DAVIDE BERTOLI. ITALY
17. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND
18. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM
19. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY

MASTER MEN LEFT 90
1. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS
2. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY
3. SENER CEM. TURKEY
4. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA
5. JIMMY WAHLMAN. SWEDEN
6. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA
7. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN
8. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND
9. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY
10. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA
11. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA
12. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND
13. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE
14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
15. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA
16. RON DELEY. CANADA
17. GIROGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA
18. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY
19. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY
20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
21. MIKE KNEPP. USA

MASTER MEN LEFT 100
1. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
2. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA
3. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM
4. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN
5. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND
6. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
7. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND
8. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY
9. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
10. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY
11. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
12. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND
13. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY
14. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA
15. OBIDJON PRIMOV. UZBEKISTAN
16. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA
17. EDGARAS BAGOCIUS. LITHUANIA
18. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY
19. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA

MASTER MEN LEFT 100+
1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY
2. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA
3. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
4. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY
5. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA
6. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND
7. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL
9. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN
10. ATTILA CSABAI. HUNGARY
11. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA
12. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND
13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA
14. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY
15. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75
1. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
2. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA
3. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA
4. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
5. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
6. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL
7. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN
9. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA
10. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA
11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN
12. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE
13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90
1. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA
2. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA
3. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
4. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM
5. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
6. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
7. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM
9. JOHN SHIPES. USA
10. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN
11. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN
12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA
13. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100
1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA
2. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND
3. ROBERT BAXTER. USA
4. IGOR SHISHKOV. UZBEKISTAN
5. VIACHESLAV DANILOV. RUSSIA
6. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND
7. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY
8. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY
9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100+
1. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM
2. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
4. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA
5. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75
1. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
2. JAMES WRIGHT. USA
3. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
4. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA
5. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
6. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND
7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90
1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA
2. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND
3. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA
4. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100
1. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA
2. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN
3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA
4. YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100+
1. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE
2. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE
3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND
4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45
1. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN
2. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY
4. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE
5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA
6. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50
1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY
2. KSENIYA BOTALOVA. RUSSIA
3. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS
4. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
5. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE
7. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY
8. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL
9. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA
10. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND
11. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA
12. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN
13. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55
1. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY
2. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY
3. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
4. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA
6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
7. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS
8. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN
9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
11. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA
12. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60
1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA
2. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE
3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA
4. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE
5. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY
6. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA
7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65
1. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE
2. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS
3. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA
4. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA
5. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
7. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA
8. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY
9. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN
10. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY
12. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70
3. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE
5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70+
1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA
2. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA
3. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN
4. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE
5. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY
6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50
1. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASIYA KOSTYKEVICH. RUSSIA
5. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55
1. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
2. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
3. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
6. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY
7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60
1. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA
3. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA
4. EKATERINA GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA
5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA
6. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA
7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE
8. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65
1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
2. SEYMA AKSOY. TURKEY
3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
4. EKATERINA STEPANOVA. RUSSIA
5. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
6. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70
1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA
2. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN
3. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA
4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE
5. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN
6. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70+
1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA
3. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN
4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60
1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL
2. ANN JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
3. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
4. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN
5. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY
6. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
7. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70
1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT
2. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN
3. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN
4. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA
6. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80
1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY
3. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND
4. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80+
1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA
2. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
3. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN
4. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL
5. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM
6. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN
7. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE

Archive >>>

Language