Language
/ Contact /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

Europeans results: senior classes, right hand >>>

Europeans results: senior classes, right hand # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

Europeans results: senior classes, right hand ()

 

265c20_euroarm-katowice-2017-pasek-sponsorski.png

 

Senior Women 50 kg Right

 

  1     GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

  2     RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA - Russia

  3     BLIND, JONNA - Sweden

  4     BATCHAEVA, BELLA - Russia

  5     YATSKEVICH, DARYA - Belarus

  6     GENCAITE, GABIJA - Lithuania

  7     LEVCHENKO, MARYNA - Ukraine

 

 

  Senior Women 55 kg Right

 

  1     VOLKOVA, ALINA - Russia

  2     DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria

  3     ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine

  4     DURMUS, SEVAL - Turkey

  5     PAUPARYTE, DOVILE - Lithuania

  6     STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE - Lithuania

  7     PERSSON, ELINA - Sweden

  8     VIARENICH, KATSIARYNA - Belarus

  9     KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA - Poland

  10   LEUENBERGER, LEILA - Switzerland

  11   WEDROWSKA, MAGDALENA – Poland

  12   DANOVA, DELINA – Bulgaria

  13   SALMAN, EMEL - Turkey

  14   DOGARU, CRISTINA - Romania

  15   CRISTESCU, BEATRICE - Romania

  16   PATRASCU, ANA – Moldova

  17   GALLFY, ZSOFIA - Hungary

 

 

  Senior Women 60 kg Right

 

  1     AFONINA, EKATERINA - Russia

  2     KARLSSON, VIKTORIA - Sweden

  3     MAZURENKO, IRINA - Russia

  4     KUSLAR, ARZU - Turkey

  5     OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA - Poland

  6     TSAP, KRISTINA - Ukraine

  7     JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden

 

 

  Senior Women 65 kg Right

 

  1     DRIAEVA, IRINA - Georgia

  2     WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA - Poland

  3     ALEEVA, ELMIRA - Russia

  4     BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA - Sweden

  5     PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia

  6     NYBERG, SARA - Sweden

  7     FAZDALOVA, ADELIA - Russia

  8     DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine

  9     RIMKUVIENE, INGA - Lithuania

 

 

  Senior Women 70 kg Right

 

  1     IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary

  2     VORONINA, VIKTORIA - Russia

  3     MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia

  4     RUDNIEVA, KATERYNA - Ukraine

  5     KULPINA, ELENA - Russia

  6     OPALINSKA, MARTA - Poland

 

 

  Senior Women 80 kg Right

 

  1     MAKEEVA, IRINA - Russia

  2     GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA - Russia

  3     ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine

  4     DIACHENKO, OKSANA - Ukraine

  5     SARIBAL, GULENDEM - Turkey

  6     USTUNKAYA, NURHAN - Turkey

  7     MAKHARADZE, NINO - Georgia

 

 

  Senior Women +80 kg Right

 

  1     VAITKUTE, EGLE - Lithuania

  2     SAMOTOY, ALINA - Russia

  3     KALIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus

  4     BARANOVSKAYA, IANA - Russia

  5     MORCZYNSKA, MILENA - Poland

  6     JONSSON, KRISTINA - Sweden

  7     JUROSZEK, BARBARA - Poland

 

 

  Senior Men 55 kg Right

 

  1     POGOSIANI, LEVANI - Georgia

  2     KHUBASHVILI, ZAUR - Georgia

  3     BALAIUS, RUSLAN - Romania

  4     MARINCHEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

  5     CHOMAEV,  ARSEN - Russia

  6     BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia

 

 

  Senior Men 60 kg Right

 

  1     TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia

  2     ADAMYAN, ASHOT - Armenia

  3     CHOMAEV, ROBERT - Russia

  4     ALBAS, EMRE - Turkey

  5     TSEREKAEV, ROMAN - Russia

  6     KAKABADZE, MERAB - Georgia

  7     BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

  8     RASSOKHIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

  9     GRALAK, MACIEJ - Poland

  10    MAMULSKI, VENISLAV - Bulgaria

  11    KUSNIERCZYK, DAMIAN - Poland

  12    SAKERIS, RIMANTAS - Lithuania

 

 

  Senior Men 65 kg Right

 

  1     CHERKASOV, OLEG - Russia

  2     VIBLIANI, JAMBULI - Georgia

  3     YILDIZOGLU, YUSUF ZIYA - Turkey

  4     GABRAVA, VILENI - Georgia

  5     IBRISHEV, KHAISER - Ukraine

  6     TAGER, FABIAN - Germany

  7     VAKULA, IEVGEN - Ukraine

  8     CAKMAK, ONUR - Turkey

  9     CHALY, DZMITRY - Belarus

  10    SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV - Bulgaria

  11    IUSKA, MARIUS - Sweden

  12    AKBAEV, AZRET - Russia

  13    TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY - Belarus

  14    MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN - Israel

  15    BUGAJ, PATRYK - Poland

  16    RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN - Azerbaijan

  17    KOTLARZ, DAMIAN - Poland

  18    TAGER, JAN - Germany

 

 

  Senior Men 70 kg Right

 

  1     MAKAROV, ARTUR - Russia

  2     PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova

  3     ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia

  4     TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS - Lithuania

  5     DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria

  6     TSYBA, LEONID - Ukraine

  7     OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia

  8     KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia

  9     CURUS, ANDREI - Moldova

  10    STEPANYAN, DAVIT - Armenia

  11    KUZLO, ADAM - Ukraine

  12    SAFAROV, TABRIZ - Azerbaijan

  13    JAKOVLEV, DMITRI - Finland

  14    BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary

  15    URBANCZYK, WOJCIECH - Poland

  16    PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ - Poland

  17    GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria

  18    GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia

  19    JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE - Norway

  20    EILERTSEN, DAVID EILERT - Norway

  21    RUSAKOV, ALIAKSANDR - Belarus

  22    FABER, MILAN - Slovakia

  23    GARCIA, ARMANDO - Spain

  24    HARUTYUNYAN, HRANT - Italy

 

 

  Senior Men 75 kg Right

 

  1     SAMUSHIA, DAVIT - Georgia

  2     DZITIEV, KHETAG - Russia

  3     KALCHEV, SVETOSLAV - Bulgaria

  4     SEDRAKYAN, VREZH - Armenia

  5     SRAPYAN, AZAT - Armenia

  6     OKCU, EMRAH - Turkey

  7     WOZNY, RAFAL - Poland

  8     TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI - Georgia

  9     ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine

  10    VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS - Latvia

  11    FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS - Greece

  12    DANOVSKI, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

  13    TUDOR, ALIN - Romania

  14    ASLANIDIS, CHRISTOS - Greece

  15    SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS - Germany

  16    HEINONEN, VILLE - Finland

  17    FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary

  18    MYSZKIEWICZ, KAROL - Poland

  19    PATSIODIMOS, ANTONIOS - Cyprus

  20    SOLAK, EKREM - Turkey

  21    GETTLEV, PAVOL - Slovakia

  22    SOUTOGLOU, SOKRATIS - Cyprus

  23    MIKHEI, DZMITRY - Belarus

  24    KHUBAEV, GEORGII - Russia

 

 

  Senior Men 80 kg Right

 

  1     TAUTIEV, GEORGII - Russia

  2     GASHEVSKI, CVETAN - Bulgaria

  3     TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB - Georgia

  4     DOBRIN, VIOREL - Romania

  5     BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID - Poland

  6     ANDRONACHE, DANIEL - Romania

  7     ZIYPAK, HAMZA - Turkey

  8     PIROYAN, ARMAN - Armenia

  9     STEPANYAN, DERENIK - Armenia

  10    NOWOTARSKI, GRZEGORZ - Poland

  11    YONCHEV, DETELIN - Bulgaria

  12    SALMINEN, JUHA - Finland

  13    MAHSIMOV, ZOHRAB - Azerbaijan

  14    ANTTILA, TONI - Sweden

  15    LIEPINS, RAIMONDS - Latvia

  16    URTAEV, ATSAMAZ - Russia

  17    KHMIALIOU, DZIMITRY - Belarus

  18    CHATSVIARYK, ARTUR - Belarus

  19    MATAS, MICHAL - Slovakia

  20    MELADZE, VALERIANI - Georgia

  21    EITER, CHRISTIAN - Austria

  22    KORMANO, JONI - Finland

  23    DROKAN, MISLAV - Croatia

 

 

  Senior Men 85 kg Right

 

  1     ZOLOEV, KHADZHIMURAT - Russia

  2     DIMITROV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria

  3     BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia

  4     DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV - Slovakia

  5     KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey

  6     AINARS, TUKMANOVS - Latvia

  7     BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR - Poland

  8     AYBAZOV, MARAT - Russia

  9     SIAREDZICH, ALIAKSANDR - Belarus

  10    HLUBIK, MATUS - Slovakia

  11    GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia

  12    MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR - Armenia

  13    AGHAMALYAN, ARAM - Armenia

  14    AKSOY, BILAL - Turkey

  15    SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine

  16    LENART, ATTILA – Hungary

  17   ROBA, SIMION - Romania

 

 

 

  Senior Men 90 kg Right

 

  1     ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria

  2     PRUDNYK, IEVGENII - Ukraine

  3     SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ - Poland

  4     MARHARINT, PETRO - Ukraine

  5     KOVACS, PETER - Hungary

  6     CHERSKIY, MAKSIM - Russia

  7     MAKEEV, ALAN - Russia

  8     MOLENDA, MARCIN - Poland

  9     FERNANDEZ, RAUL - Spain

  10    DURAN, YAKUP - Turkey

  11    HERVAY, LADISLAV - Slovakia

  12    SAVIC, VLADIMIR - Serbia

  13    FORS, OLLE - Sweden

  14    TOLORAIA, BAKUR - Georgia

  15    SMILJKOVIC, NENAD - Serbia

  16    FISATIDIS, VASILEIOS - Greece

  17    GONEN, YIGIT - Turkey

  18    GUBAEV, ASLAN - Germany

  19    ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden

  20    ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia

  21    GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI - Georgia

 

 

  Senior Men 100 kg Right

 

  1     MOTSONELIDZE, LEVANI - Georgia

  2     KOLESNICHENKO, NIKOLAI - Russia

  3     ALIDINOV, AYDER - Ukraine

  4     DAUTASHVILI, VASILI - Georgia

  5     HADAEV, CHERMEN - Russia

  6     KALIAZIN, ANTON - Ukraine

  7     ILCHEV, EMIL - Bulgaria

  8     MINASCURTA, ANDREI - Moldova

  9     BIEN, MARCIN - Poland

  10    GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU - Moldova

  11    CALETKA, MARTIN - Slovakia

  12    PACUT, PAWEL - Poland

  13    MILANOV, LYBOMIR - Bulgaria

  14    CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN - Armenia

  15    GIERSZEWSKI, ARKADIUSZ - Sweden

 

 

  Senior Men 110 kg Right

 

  1     LALETIN, VITALII - Russia

  2     BOYAKHCHYAN, DAVIT - Armenia

  3     LUTIDZE, REVAZ - Georgia

  4     PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria

  5     ONIANI, GIORGI - Georgia

  6     NORMUNDS, TOMSONS - Latvia

  7     MAJAK, MAREK - Poland

  8     ERDOGAN, ENGIN - Turkey

  9     GRISHIN, ARTEM - Russia

  10    IZMAN, ILLIA - Ukraine

  11    MAHARRAMOV, AZAR - Azerbaijan

  12    YENERER, AHMET - Turkey

  13    ZHUKOUSKI, VASIL - Belarus

  14    MYKHAILENKO, OLEG - Ukraine

  15    SZYMANIAK, PATRYK - Poland

  16    PETKUS, EDIKAS - Lithuania

  17    PANTALEEV, MARIN - Bulgaria

 

 

  Senior Men +110 kg Right

 

  1     SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia

  2     KVIKVINIA, GENADI - Georgia

  3     BADULESCU, SABIN - Romania

  4     MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia

  5     GUNER, BORA - Turkey

  6     SHMYKO, DZMITRY - Belarus

  7     SPUSTA, PETER - Slovakia

  8     MEMET, RASIM - Ukraine

  9     GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR - Poland

  10    ALEKSIC, BORIS - Serbia

  11    SLOMKA, DANIEL - Poland

  12    FAHLGREN, ERIK - Sweden

  13    PUSCASU, IOAN - Romania

  14    MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria

  15    NOVICOV, ROMAN - Moldova

  16    CAPPA, DAVIDE - Italy

  17    KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria

Archive >>>

Language