Language
/ Contact /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

Swiss Open is over! Official results. >>>

Swiss Open is over! Official results. # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

Congrats to the winners! ()


JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT OPEN
1. OTHMANN MIRCO.

DEUTSCHLAND
2. BARAGLI VALENTIN. SWITZERLAND
3. REBELO ANGELO. SWITZERLAND
4. EITER MAXIMILIAN. DEUTSCHLAND
5. KNECHTLE ELIAS. SWITZERLAND
6. MIGUEL STACHR. SWITZERLAND

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. OTHMANN MIRCO. DEUTSCHLAND
2. BARAGLI VALENTIN. SWITZERLAND
3. SCHWARZ MARCEL. DEUTSCHLAND
4. REBELO ANGELO. SWITZERLAND
5. MIGUEL STACHR. SWITZERLAND
6. KNECHTLE ELIAS. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT BEGINER-80
1. CSAKI GERGELY. DEUTSCHLAND
2. GUILLAUME PIER. LUXEMBURG
3. KUCHTA TONY. SLOVAKIA
4. KNECHTLE ELIAS. SWITZERLAND
5. JEVGENY DENISOV. DEUTSCHLAND
6. EITER MAXIMILIAN. DEUTSCHLAND
7. CINDREA SILVO. DEUTSCHLAND
8. HORVATH MIROSLAV. SLOVAKIA
9. METAFUNI ROMEO. SWITZERLAND
10. MIGUEL STACHR. SWITZERLAND
11. SCHELBERT IVAN. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT BEGINER+80
1. GIOVANNI MAZZA. SWITZERLAND
2. ISMAELE CUEINEZLI. LUXEMBURG
3. LEONARD DERRICONE. SWITZERLAND
4. GRETHEN SEAN. LUXEMBURG
5. PEDRAZZI MARCO. SWITZERLAND
6. TOGNANA DENIS. ITALY
7. ZENTILE ANDREAS. DEUTSCHLAND
8. TANER HAJDER. DEUTSCHLAND
9. KLOTI MICHAEL. SWITZERLAND
10. SCHWARZ MARCEL. DEUTSCHLAND
11. FROICHERAUX MARC. SWITZERLAND
12. PRICOP ION. ROMANIA
13. ALLAND CHRISTOPHE. LUXEMBURG
14. MARCOS REBELO. PORTUGAL
15. SCHMALZ JOHANNES. DEUTSCHLAND
16. DUMITRESCU MARIAN. ROMANIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70
1. PRIPON BOGDAN. ROMANIA
2. CELLO CELLO. SWITZERLAND
3. KADYROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND
4. BURGER FELIX. DEUTSCHLAND
5. CASTRESE FRANCO MANCO. ITALY
6. SHAFIZADA SHAFI. AZERBAIJAN
7. BARAGLI VALENTIN. SWITZERLAND
8. OTHMANN MIRCO. DEUTSCHLAND
9. ANTONIOTTI MATISSE. FRANCE
10. SALLMAN ULLAS. TURKEY
11. MICHALOW ALEXANDER. DEUTSCHLAND
12. BOUTET KEVIN THOR. FRANCE

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80
1. MAIOROV DMITRII. DEUTSCHLAND
2. WINDER DANIEL. AUSTRIA
3. RODION NEREUTSA. ITALY
4. YATSYK ALEX. UKRAINE
5. GLAZ IGOR. DEUTSCHLAND
6. DE VRIES PIETER. SWITZERLAND
7. BRAUNWALDER ROGER. SWITZERLAND
8. BIRO ALEXANDER. DEUTSCHLAND
9. REIS VICTOR. FRANCE
10. IBRAHIM TASKOPRU. TURKEY
11. VIRLAN IVAN. ITALY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90
1. MAIOROV VLADIMIR. DEUTSCHLAND
2. ALEXANDER WOITEN. DEUTSCHLAND
3. SUMAK PAVEL. BELARUS
4. CHRISTIAN EITER. DEUTSCHLAND
5. SCHWALDER VIKTOR. DEUTSCHLAND
6. YILMAZ BOYRAZ. TURKEY
7. SCIARONI IVAN. SWITZERLAND
8. BOGDAN ROMAN. LUXEMBURG
9. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY
10. SCHELBERT MIKE. SWITZERLAND
11. LEVENBERGER DENNIS. SWITZERLAND
12. BOJICA RADU. GERMANY
13. INGOLD MANUEL. SWITZERLAND
14. LERCH JIMMY. SWITZERLAND
15. JASKIC EMIR. SWITZERLAND
16. SCHNEITER STEFAN. SWITZERLAND
17. JOHANNES SCHASER. DEUTSCHLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100
1. METZKER IVAN. DEUTSCHLAND
2. ANGELO VARCHETTA. ITALY
3. DEROBERT HERICK. FRANCE
4. CECCERE JULIEN. SWITZERLAND
5. DOAN SIMSEK. SWITZERLAND
6. ZAUNGGER MARTIN. SWITZERLAND
7. ECKSTEIN VIKTOR. DEUTSCHLAND
8. SAREMBE DENIS. DEUTSCHLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT +100
1. SKALSKI MARCIN. GERMANY
2. SCHNEIDER FEDOR. DEUTSCHLAND
3. FUCHS HANS PETER. AUSTRIA
4. GARNIER THOMAS. FRANCE
5. SOHM PHILIPP. AUSTRIA
6. WEHRLE MARTIN. SWITZERLAND
7. KURVINK ERIK. HOLLAND
8. NEAGEL JEAN-GEORGES. FRANCE
9. CHASANOV KAMIL. SLOVAKIA
10. PETER BALAZ. SWITZERLAND
11. SCHNEITER CHRISTOPH. SWITZERLAND
12. VERSTUKOV VLAD. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT BEGINER-80
1. KUCHTA TONY. SLOVAKIA
2. CINDREA SILVO. DEUTSCHLAND
3. CSAKI GERGELY. DEUTSCHLAND
4. METAFUNI ROMEO. SWITZERLAND
5. GUILLAUME PIER. LUXEMBURG
6. SCHELBERT IVAN. SWITZERLAND
7. HORVATH MIROSLAV. SLOVAKIA
8. JEVGENY DENISOV. DEUTSCHLAND
9. MIGUEL STACHR. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT BEGINER+80
1. GIOVANNI MAZZA. SWITZERLAND
2. TANER HAJDER. DEUTSCHLAND
3. PRICOP ION. ROMANIA
4. GRETHEN SEAN. LUXEMBURG
5. SCHWARZ MARCEL. DEUTSCHLAND
6. PEDRAZZI MARCO. SWITZERLAND
7. TOGNANA DENIS. ITALY
8. LEONARD DERRICONE. SWITZERLAND
9. SCHMALZ JOHANNES. DEUTSCHLAND
10. ZENTILE ANDREAS. DEUTSCHLAND
11. VARLIK CEM. SWITZERLAND
12. FROICHERAUX MARC. SWITZERLAND
13. ALLAND CHRISTOPHE. LUXEMBURG
14. BEITZ ENRICO. DEUTSCHLAND
15. DUMITRESCU MARIAN. ROMANIA
16. MARCOS REBELO. PORTUGAL
17. KLOTI MICHAEL. SWITZERLAND
18. REBELO ANGELO. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70
1. YANKOV DIMITAR. DEUTSCHLAND
2. BOUTET KEVIN THOR. FRANCE
3. OTHMANN MIRCO. DEUTSCHLAND
4. PRIPON BOGDAN. ROMANIA
5. CASTRESE FRANCO MANCO. ITALY
6. CELLO CELLO. SWITZERLAND
7. BURGER FELIX. DEUTSCHLAND
8. ANTONIOTTI MATISSE. FRANCE
9. KADYROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND
10. MICHALOW ALEXANDER. DEUTSCHLAND
11. BARAGLI VALENTIN. SWITZERLAND
12. SALLMAN ULLAS. TURKEY
13. BOZILAN ADEM. TURKEY
14. SHAFIZADA SHAFI. AZERBAIJAN
15. CIRE STEVE. FRANCE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80
1. MAIOROV DMITRII. DEUTSCHLAND
2. YATSYK ALEX. UKRAINE
3. WINDER DANIEL. AUSTRIA
4. VIRLAN IVAN. ITALY
5. BIRO ALEXANDER. DEUTSCHLAND
6. RODION NEREUTSA. ITALY
7. BRAUNWALDER ROGER. SWITZERLAND
8. GLAZ IGOR. DEUTSCHLAND
9. NATHIEU TISSIERES. SWITZERLAND
10. REIS VICTOR. FRANCE
11. DE VRIES PIETER. SWITZERLAND
12. IBRAHIM TASKOPRU. TURKEY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90
1. MAIOROV VLADIMIR. DEUTSCHLAND
2. SUMAK PAVEL. BELARUS
3. CHRISTIAN EITER. DEUTSCHLAND
4. BOGDAN ROMAN. LUXEMBURG
5. ALEXANDER WOITEN. DEUTSCHLAND
6. GIRRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
7. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY
8. BOJICA RADU. GERMANY
9. YILMAZ BOYRAZ. TURKEY
10. PAGANINI ERMES. ITALY
11. SZAKACS GABOR. AUSTRIA
12. DUKHANIN DENYS. UKRAINE
13. FRISI DANIEL. DEUTSCHLAND
14. LERCH JIMMY. SWITZERLAND
15. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
16. ALTINSOY AHMET. AUSTRIA
17. INGOLD MANUEL. SWITZERLAND
18. GRAVATTE JEROME. BELGIUM
19. SCHNEITER STEFAN. SWITZERLAND
20. SCHELBERT MIKE. SWITZERLAND
21. SCHWALDER VIKTOR. DEUTSCHLAND
22. JOHANNES SCHASER. DEUTSCHLAND
23. LEVENBERGER DENNIS. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100
1. KIZGIN OZGUR. TURKEY
2. ZAUNGGER MARTIN. SWITZERLAND
3. DEROBERT HERICK. FRANCE
4. DOAN SIMSEK. SWITZERLAND
5. ANGELO VARCHETTA. ITALY
6. CECCERE JULIEN. SWITZERLAND
7. METZKER IVAN. DEUTSCHLAND
8. HEMELS NICOLAS. BELGIUM
9. SAREMBE DENIS. DEUTSCHLAND
10. ECKSTEIN VIKTOR. DEUTSCHLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +100
1. SKALSKI MARCIN. GERMANY
2. DE MARCHI TOMAS. ITALY
3. KUZMENTSOV SERGEY. UKRAINE
4. ZAMISKA MATUS. SWITZERLAND
5. KURVINK ERIK. HOLLAND
6. SCHNEITER CHRISTOPH. SWITZERLAND
7. LUPSA ANDREI. ROMANIA
8. CHASANOV KAMIL. SLOVAKIA
9. VERSTUKOV VLAD. SWITZERLAND
10. FUCHS HANS PETER. AUSTRIA
11. GARNIER THOMAS. FRANCE
12. MICKAEL GATTONI. FRANCE
13. NEAGEL JEAN-GEORGES. FRANCE
14. SCHNEIDER FEDOR. DEUTSCHLAND
15. SOHM PHILIPP. AUSTRIA
16. ISMAELE CUEINEZLI. LUXEMBURG
17. WEHRLE MARTIN. SWITZERLAND
18. PETER BALAZ. SWITZERLAND
19. ROLLER SVEN. SWITZERLAND

MASTER MEN LEFT 85
1. BETSCHAST GABO. SWITZERLAND
2. BAUMANN JURGEN. GERMANY
3. SCHOLZE RENE. DEUTSCHLAND
4. CELLO CELLO. SWITZERLAND

MASTER MEN LEFT +85
1. DOAN SIMSEK. SWITZERLAND
2. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
3. SAREMBE JAN. DEUTSCHLAND
4. WICKLI PATRICK. SWITZERLAND
5. SANDER IGOR. GERMANY

MASTER MEN RIGHT 85
1. LORENZO CARABELLI. ITALY
2. BETSCHAST GABO. SWITZERLAND
3. CELLO CELLO. SWITZERLAND
4. BAUMANN JURGEN. GERMANY
5. SCHOLZE RENE. DEUTSCHLAND

MASTER MEN RIGHT +85
1. DOAN SIMSEK. SWITZERLAND
2. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
3. WICKLI PATRICK. SWITZERLAND
4. SAREMBE JAN. DEUTSCHLAND
5. SANDER IGOR. GERMANY

DISABLED MEN LEFT OPEN STAND
1. SCIARONI IVAN. SWITZERLAND
2. COLLOME GREG. FRANCE
3. MANH HAO TRAN. SWITZERLAND
4. HUBNER RENE. SWITZERLAND

DISABLED MEN LEFT OPEN SITTING
1. COLLOME GREG. FRANCE
2. MANH HAO TRAN. SWITZERLAND
3. HUBNER RENE. SWITZERLAND

DISABLED MEN RIGHT OPEN STAND
1. COLLOME GREG. FRANCE
2. MANH HAO TRAN. SWITZERLAND
3. HUBNER RENE. SWITZERLAND

DISABLED MEN RIGHT OPEN SITTING
1. COLLOME GREG. FRANCE
2. HUBNER RENE. SWITZERLAND
3. MANH HAO TRAN. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65
1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
2. LEVENBERGER LEILA. SWITZERLAND
3. BLEIKER ELENA. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65
1. SONJA EGGER. AUSTRIA
2. LEDERGERBER JANINE. SWITZERLAND
3. TANJA ELMES. DEUTSCHLAND
4. ILKNUR VARLIK. SWITZERLAND
5. SANDOROVA KATARINA. SWITZERLAND
6. BLEIKER MICHALINA. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
2. LEVENBERGER LEILA. SWITZERLAND
3. BLEIKER ELENA. SWITZERLAND
4. BACHNER SABINA. DEUTSCHLAND
5. BAKTIGUL URKALIMOVA. TURKEY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65
1. LEDERGERBER JANINE. SWITZERLAND
2. TANJA ELMES. DEUTSCHLAND
3. SONJA EGGER. AUSTRIA
4. ILKNUR VARLIK. SWITZERLAND
5. SANDOROVA KATARINA. SWITZERLAND
6. BLEIKER MICHALINA. SWITZERLAND

Archive >>>

Language