Language
/ Contact /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

Zloty Tur-2018: right hand results >>>

Zloty Tur-2018: right hand results # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

Zloty Tur-2018: right hand results ()

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG
1. GABRAVA, VILENI GEORGIA (1848)
2. BIYIKOGLU, SAID TURKEY (1965)
3. TYUKOV, DMITRIY KAZAKHSTAN (1929)

4. BUGAJ, PATRYK POLAND (1982)
5. TAGER, FABIAN GERMANY (1976)
6. MANGHI, THOMAS ITALY (2047)
7. GAZIZOV, RIDIK RUSSIA (1977)
8. SIBIKIN, ILYA RUSSIA (1896)
9. GABISANI, SHALVA GEORGIA (1837)
10. ADAMYAN, ASHOT ARMENIA (1794)
11. TAGER, JAN GERMANY (1970)
12. AVRAMENKO, IGOR RUSSIA (1905)
13. KUSNIERCZYK, DAMIAN POLAND (2048)
14. TOGHIYEW, JOSHGUN AZERBIJAN (2014)
15. MAKEDONSKYI, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (1801)
16. DILMAGHANIAN, REZA USA (1892)
17. BIYAZOV, ARTEM BELARUS (1869)
18. NANOVSKYI, SERHII POLAND (1835)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA (0080)
2. TERZI, ENGIN TURKEY (1963)
3. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA GEORGIA (1856)

4. SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS GERMANY (1980)
5. MALAS, SLAWOMIR POLAND (1829)
6. MARCIUKAITIS, KLAIDAS LITHUANIA (1912)
7. SAARANLUOMA, TOPI FINLAND (1888)
8. GREGORICKA, IVAN SLOVAKIA (2018)
9. PORTELA GINER, IVAN SPAIN (0029)
10. RAZMIVOS, DOVYDAS LITHUANIA (1851)
11. BAZBA, KIRILL RUSSIA (2008)
12. MISHCHENKO, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (0037)
13. GABOR, JAN SLOVAKIA (0098)
14. SOGHOYAN, VAZGEN USA (1950)
15. FILHO, IMAR BRAZIL (1908)
16. CINI, JULIEN UNITED KINGDOM (1807)
17. NAJRAN, ANIL UNITED KINGDOM (1860)
18. POFCHER, SAMUEL USA (1879)
19. AYEH-KUMI, NATHANIEL ENGLAND (1894)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG
1. SAMUSHIA, DAVIT GEORGIA (1878)
2. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID POLAND (1913)
3. MOUOROV, VLADIMIR GERMANY (1873)

4. MURATOV, ALIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (1811)
5. GADZHIEV, ZURAB RUSSIA (1846)
6. ZINOVEV, MAKSIM RUSSIA (1911)
7. MANARKA, SARUNAS LITHUANIA (1864)
8. OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA GEORGIA (1839)
9. BERG, PATRIK SWEDEN (1827)
10. MIRZASAIDOV, EVGENII RUSSIA (1876)
11. WEI-JEN, TSAI TAIWAN (1989)
12. WOZNY, RAFAL POLAND (2115)
13. ASMONAS, MANTAS LITHUANIA (1849)
14. FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS GREECE (1897)
15. GROCH, DARIUSZ POLAND (1933)
16. HEINONEN, VILLE FINLAND (1901)
17. SANDERS, CRAIG ENGLAND (1865)
18. BARLYKOV, DULAT KAZAKHSTAN (1858)
19. STSIAFANKA, VLADZISLAV BELARUS (1922)
20. GETIASHVILI, JABA GEORGIA (1931)
21. SADULLOEV, AKMAL TAJIKISTAN (9997)
22. SAITOV, ZAKR RUSSIA (1809)
23. IMERLISMVILI, SOSO GEORGIA (1843)
24. HILL, JASON UNITED KINGDOM (1891)
25. WINDER, DANIEL AUSTRIA (2033)
26. CASRO, DUDES BRASIL (1907)
27. MARTYNOV, ARTEM KYRGYZSTAN (1968)
28. SEDRAKYAN, VREZH ARMENIA (1797)
29. NURUDINOV, OMAR RUSSIA (1845)
30. HOLLAND, TOM UNITED KINGDOM (1884)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG
1. ALEINIKOV, VADIM RUSSIA (1904)
2. BUBENKO, ELDAR RUSSIA (0066)
3. IVAKHNENKO, BOHDAN UKRAINE (0039)

4. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR POLAND (1910)
5. BATALOV, ALEXEY KAZAKHSTAN (1921)
6. HOFFNER, ANDREAS GERMANY (1981)
7. MORKUINAS, PAULIUS LITHUANIA (1861)
8. RENITSA, MYKOLA UKRAINE (1979)
9. NABIEV, RUSLAN RUSSIA (1875)
10. ARUTINIAN, ARMEN GEORGIA (1840)
11. BENGTSSON, GLENN SWEDEN (2000)
12. KALMAKHAN, ALIBEK KAZAKHSTAN (1925)
13. PLISHYVYI, OLESANDR UKRAINE (1890)
14. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS SWEDEN (1999)
15. MUTELICA, ANDRIAN UKRAINE (1927)
16. KOROLCHUK, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (1987)
17. KHADNEVICH, MAKSIM BELARUS (1844)
18. WALL, JAMES ENGLAND (1906)
19. BALAZY, MERGL HUNGARY (1995)
20. YAKUBOV, FARRUKH TAJIKISTAN (9998)
21. SEIDOV, ALISHER TURKMENISTAN (1992)
22. LUNKEINEN, LASSE FINLAND (2028)
23. KADYROV, SALAVAT RUSSIA (1823)
24. NIKONOV, DMITRIY UKRAINE (2010)
25. PEDERSEN, TOBIAS DENMARK (0088)
26. BARODKIN, ALIAKSEI BELARUS (9999)
27. OHIIENKO, ANDRII UKRAINE (1850)
28. KU-YU, CHIANG TAIWAN (1988)
29. DOGAN, IVAN CROATIA (0079)
30. ERVIN, RAMIL BOSNIA-HERCEGOVINA (1966)
31. SCHWALDER, VIKTOR GERMANY (1914)
32. SERMUKSNIS, ROBERTAS LITHUANIA (1871)
33. HUDOYKULOV, OBIDJON UZBEKISTAN (1994)
34. SKORYK, ALYAKSANDR BELARUS (1954)
35. VIOREL, SCURTU ROMANIA (1880)
36. TAMMI, JANNE FINLAND (1881)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG
1. PRUDNYK, IEVGENII UKRAINE (0033)
2. KOCAK, OGUZHAN TURKEY (1944)
3. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR BULGARIA (1935)

4. TAMAS, STEFAN ROMANIA (1924)
5. BASARAN, TUNCAY TURKEY (1949)
6. ANTHOULIS, VAIOS SWEDEN (1947)
7. MOLENDA, MARCIN POLAND (2050)
8. ARUTINOVI, GIORGI GEORGIA (1855)
9. GVINJILIA, GIORGI GEORGIA (1877)
10. BALSERICIN, AUZIMAN LITHUANIA (2017)
11. MELLGREN, MARCUS SWEDEN (1958)
12. MONACHOWICZ, MAREK POLAND (1986)
13. STEVENS, HERMAN USA (1821)
14. JANKOVIC, PETAR GERMANY (1831)
15. FILATOV, MIKHAIL RUSSIA (1798)
16. YU-LUN, SUNG TAIWAN (1991)
17. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV SLOVAKIA (2015)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 105KG
1. SANDRIS, SEDIS LATVIA (2003)
2. MAKEEV, ALAN RUSSIA (1868)
3. TOMSONS, NORMUNDS LATVIA (1936)

4. KHAYRETDINOV, MARSEL RUSSIA (1902)
5. CAPPA, DAVIDE ITALY (2054)
6. KALIAZIN, ANTON UKRAINE (1916)
7. OIDWYER, ADRIAN IRELAND (2001)
8. GUNASHOV, RAFIQ AZERBIJAN (2004)
9. JUVONEN, TOPI FINLAND (1898)
10. DRUSIC, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0096)
11. EVTYSHENKO, SERGEY RUSSIA (1900)
12. PONOMAROV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (0034)
13. MYERS, CHRISTOPHER USA (1930)
14. CUCUMAS, MARIUS LITHUANIA (1852)
15. KALINICHENCO, SERHII UKRAINE (1859)
16. ANSSI, ANDLI FINLAND (0105)
17. TOLSTYI, PAVEL UKRAINE (1889)
18. LINDBLOM, CARL SWEDEN (1886)
19. NYREN, PETTER SWEDEN (1961)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +105KG
1. LIASHCHUK, GRIGORII RUSSIA (1957)
2. OSMANLI, FERIT TURKEY (1946)
3. LUKYANOV, EVGENII KYRGYZSTAN (1959)

4. KYCHUK, PETR UKRAINE (2009)
5. SHMYKO, DZMITRY BELARUS (1923)
6. ASLANOV, MIRTALEH AZERBAIJAN (2002)
7. DANILOV, OLEH UKRAINE (1948)
8. SILAEV, DMITRY RUSSIA (2065)
9. SCHNEIDER, FEDOR GERMANY (1978)
10. MAJAK, MAREK POLAND (0062)
11. KURTTI, KIMMO FINLAND (1955)
12. PATRIKEEV, SERGEI RUSSIA (1883)
13. NERYNG, WALDEMAR POLAND (2026)
14. NICOLAE, ALEX ROMANIA (1813)
15. MOSLOVYI, VLADISLAV UKRAINE (1938)
16. IONOV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (2013)
17. DILLON, DECLAN ENGLAND (1909)
18. JABLONSKI, KAMIL POLAND (0102)
19. ENDROLSHKO, VLADISLAV KYRGYZSTAN (1971)
20. IZMAN, ILLIA UKRAINE (1964)
21. MXAKAMOV, JAMSHID UZBEKISTAN (1993)
22. TAPASZTO, CIPRIAN ROMANIA (1915)


SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52KG
1. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA SLOVAKIA (1833)
2. RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA RUSSIA (1800)
3. PERSSON, ELINA SWEDEN (10000)


SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT DO 57KG
1. ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA UKRAINE (1975)
2. BAREEVA, DIANA RUSSIA (1817)
3. KARLSSON, VICTORIA SWEDEN (1940)

4. KETOLA, ERIKA FINLAND (2031)
5. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE LITHUANIA (2069)
6. KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA UKRAINE (1919)

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG
1. REISEK, FIA SWEDEN (1937)
2. MIRAS, SONIA SPAIN (0028)
3. ZANIEWSKA, KATARZYNA POLAND (2025)

4. BENGTSSON, ERIKA SWEDEN (1998)
5. DAMM, PETRA SWEDEN (1939)
6. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA SLOVAKIA (1815)
7. ROZHKO, VIKTORIIA UKRAINE (0035)

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65KG
1. LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA KAZAKHSTAN (1926)
2. BAJCIOVA, BARBORA SLOVAKIA (0097)
3. BARANOVSKAYA, YANA RUSSIA (0095)

4. ZALITE, SANDRA LATVIA (1941)
5. EKLUND, FELICIA SWEDEN (0100)
6. GRUNLUND, ANNA SWEDEN (1943)
7. SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA UKRAINE (1870)

Archive >>>

Language