Language
/ Contact /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

Riga Open 2019 - results >>>

Riga Open 2019 - results # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

()


JUNIOR16 MEN LEFT 75
1. VALICKIS KOSTAS. LIETUVA
2. BALTMANIS ARTURS. INDIVIDUALI
3. BORMANIS RAIVIS. JELGAVA
4. MURNIEKS JANIS. INCUKALNS
5. BELEVICS GIRTS. JELGAVA

JUNIOR16 MEN LEFT 85
1. KVIKLYS BENAS. LIETUVA
2. ZORIKS ARNIS. JELGAVA
3. BORMANIS RAIVIS. JELGAVA
4. BUSS ROLANDS. LEGACY
5. JOCAS RAIMONDAS. LIETUVA
6. PAEGLIS TOMS. Z-INSTITUTS
7. CAUNE ROBINS. LEGACY
8. TRANKALIS ARTURS. SALDUS
9. ABELE DAVIS. SALDUS
10. RAGS MARTINS. BURTNIEKI
11. URBANOVICS UGIS. INDIVIDUALI
12. CEBERIS EGILS. SALDUS

JUNIOR16 MEN LEFT 85+
1. BLUMANIS GUNDARS. JELGAVA
2. ROGA ARTURS. LIELVARDE
3. BISTROVS DMITRIJS. BURTNIEKI
4. LAAGER MATTHIAS. IGAUNIJA
5. PIVORAS JUSTAS. LIETUVA
6. ROGA DZINTARS. LIELVARDE
7. LEITNANTS KARLIS. BAUSKA
8. STARASOTNIKOVAS NOJUS. LIETUVA

JUNIOR16 MEN RIGHT 75
1. VALICKIS KOSTAS. LIETUVA
2. BORMANIS RAIVIS. JELGAVA
3. BALTMANIS ARTURS. INDIVIDUALI
4. PLASUNOVS RALFS. INCUKALNS
5. MURNIEKS JANIS. INCUKALNS
6. BELEVICS GIRTS. JELGAVA

JUNIOR16 MEN RIGHT 85
1. PAEGLIS TOMS. Z-INSTITUTS
2. URBANOVICS UGIS. INDIVIDUALI
3. JOCAS RAIMONDAS. LIETUVA
4. KVIKLYS BENAS. LIETUVA
5. CEBERIS EGILS. SALDUS
6. ZORIKS ARNIS. JELGAVA
7. BORMANIS RAIVIS. JELGAVA
8. TRANKALIS ARTURS. SALDUS
9. RAGS MARTINS. BURTNIEKI
10. ABELE DAVIS. SALDUS

JUNIOR16 MEN RIGHT 85+
1. ROGA ARTURS. LIELVARDE
2. DAUGVILA EDGARAS. LIETUVA
3. NAUCIUS JONAS. LIETUVA
4. LAAGER MATTHIAS. IGAUNIJA
5. PIVORAS JUSTAS. LIETUVA
6. BLUMANIS GUNDARS. JELGAVA
7. LEITNANTS KARLIS. BAUSKA
8. BISTROVS DMITRIJS. BURTNIEKI
9. SADAUSKAS MANTAS. LIETUVA
10. STARASOTNIKOVAS NOJUS. LIETUVA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65
1. SILICKIS GATIS. LEGACY
2. JUREVICS ALENS. LEGACY
3. DREVINSKIS MARTINS. VECUMNIEKI

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75
1. LIEPINS ROLANDS. LEGACY
2. BALTMANIS ARTURS. INDIVIDUALI
3. MAZILIAUSKIS ROKAS. LIETUVA
4. BLUMANIS KRISTAPS. JELGAVA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75+
1. BERZINIS ZYGYMANTAS. LIETUVA
2. MISUNS RENARS. JELGAVA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65
1. SILICKIS GATIS. LEGACY
2. JUREVICS ALENS. LEGACY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75
1. LIEPINS ROLANDS. LEGACY
2. BALTMANIS ARTURS. INDIVIDUALI
3. MAZILIAUSKIS ROKAS. LIETUVA
4. BLUMANIS KRISTAPS. JELGAVA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75+
1. BERZINIS ZYGYMANTAS. LIETUVA
2. KARPINSKIS ROBERTS. INDIVIDUALI
3. MISUNS RENARS. JELGAVA
4. AUZINS MATISS. VECUMNIEKI

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT OPEN
1. PETKUS ROKAS. LIETUVA
2. ANTONOVICS ARTIS. KOKAROKA
3. ZORIKS ARNIS. JELGAVA
4. BORODUSKA MAIRIS. LEGACY
5. MEZALEONS LINARDS. LEGACY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. PETKUS ROKAS. LIETUVA
2. ANTONOVICS ARTIS. KOKAROKA
3. PILMANIS DINARS. LEGACY
4. MEZALEONS LINARDS. LEGACY
5. BORODUSKA MAIRIS. LEGACY
6. ZORIKS ARNIS. JELGAVA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 63
1. GRIVSTANS EDUARDS. LEGACY
2. LORENS ERIC. IGAUNIJA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70
1. GRIVSTANS EDUARDS. LEGACY
2. LORENS ERIC. IGAUNIJA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78
1. GRAVIS KASPARS. LEGACY
2. PRIEDE MARATS. LEGACY
3. VALICKIS KOSTAS. LIETUVA
4. SAFRONOV VITALII. UNGARIJA
5. LAVRINOVICS DANIELS. BAUSKA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86
1. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LEGACY
2. ROZITS TOMS. KOKAROKA
3. ANTONOVICS ARTIS. KOKAROKA
4. KRUMINS EDGARS. LEGACY
5. BORODUSKA MAIRIS. LEGACY
6. MEZALEONS LINARDS. LEGACY
7. BRUSOVS ROLANDS. BURTNIEKI
8. VISKA GATIS. LEGACY
9. LEJINS ELVIS. Z-INSTITUTS
10. GALSONS LAURIS. LEGACY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95
1. RUDZITIS REINIS. LEGACY
2. STASKEVICS ULDIS. KOKAROKA
3. GRINBERGS ANDRIS. BURTNIEKI
4. ZELCS SANDRIS. LEGACY
5. STRAZDINS ARMANDS. LEGACY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 105
1. BUCYS LAURYNAS. LIETUVA
2. BARKAUSKAS POVILAS. LIETUVA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 105+
1. TOMSONS NORMUNDS. TRUCKNORISS
2. PETKUS EDIKAS. LIETUVA
3. KRIKSCIUNAS DONATAS. LIETUVA
4. DATAVS EDMUNDS. TUKUMS
5. LAUGALIS EDGARS. SALDUS

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63
1. LORENS ERIC. IGAUNIJA
2. GRIVSTANS EDUARDS. LEGACY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70
1. STRAZDINS INGARS. LEGACY
2. GRIVSTANS EDUARDS. LEGACY
3. LORENS ERIC. IGAUNIJA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78
1. AMOLINS JANIS. KOKAROKA
2. GRAVIS KASPARS. LEGACY
3. PRIEDE MARATS. LEGACY
4. SAFRONOV VITALII. UNGARIJA
5. STRAZDINS INGARS. LEGACY
6. SPERLINS DAVIDS. KOKAROKA
7. LAVRINOVICS DANIELS. BAUSKA
8. VALICKIS KOSTAS. LIETUVA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86
1. ROZITS TOMS. KOKAROKA
2. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LEGACY
3. ANTONOVICS ARTIS. KOKAROKA
4. KRUMINS EDGARS. LEGACY
5. BORODUSKA MAIRIS. LEGACY
6. VISKA GATIS. LEGACY
7. MEZALEONS LINARDS. LEGACY
8. BRUSOVS ROLANDS. BURTNIEKI
9. LEJINS ELVIS. Z-INSTITUTS
10. GALSONS LAURIS. LEGACY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95
1. STASKEVICS ULDIS. KOKAROKA
2. GRINBERGS ANDRIS. BURTNIEKI
3. RUDZITIS REINIS. LEGACY
4. ZELCS SANDRIS. LEGACY
5. SKAKOVSKIS JEVGENIJS. KOKAROKA
6. STRAZDINS ARMANDS. LEGACY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 105
1. BARKAUSKAS POVILAS. LIETUVA
2. UNGURS JANIS. LEGACY
3. GETMANCUKS EDGARS. VECUMNIEKI

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 105+
1. TOMSONS NORMUNDS. TRUCKNORISS
2. KRIKSCIUNAS DONATAS. LIETUVA
3. PETKUS EDIKAS. LIETUVA
4. DATAVS EDMUNDS. TUKUMS
5. LAUGALIS EDGARS. SALDUS

MASTER MEN LEFT ABSOLUTA OPEN
1. KRIKSCIUNAS DONATAS. LIETUVA
2. PETKUS EDIKAS. LIETUVA
3. BUCYS LAURYNAS. LIETUVA
4. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LEGACY
5. RUDZITIS REINIS. LEGACY
6. TOMSONS NORMUNDS. TRUCKNORISS
7. BRUSOVS ROLANDS. BURTNIEKI
8. STASKEVICS ULDIS. KOKAROKA
9. GRAVIS KASPARS. LEGACY
10. KRUMINS EDGARS. LEGACY
11. BERZINIS ZYGYMANTAS. LIETUVA
12. GETMANCUKS EDGARS. VECUMNIEKI
13. BARKAUSKAS POVILAS. LIETUVA
14. PETKUS ROKAS. LIETUVA
15. SAFRONOV VITALII. UNGARIJA
16. VALICKIS KOSTAS. LIETUVA
17. MEZALEONS LINARDS. LEGACY
18. ROZITS TOMS. KOKAROKA
19. GRINBERGS ANDRIS. BURTNIEKI
20. VISKA GATIS. LEGACY
21. ANTONOVICS ARTIS. KOKAROKA
22. LAUGALIS EDGARS. SALDUS
23. BORODUSKA MAIRIS. LEGACY
24. STRAZDINS ARMANDS. LEGACY
25. GALSONS LAURIS. LEGACY
26. PRIEDE MARATS. LEGACY

MASTER MEN RIGHT ABSOLUTA OPEN
1. TOMSONS NORMUNDS. TRUCKNORISS
2. PETKUS EDIKAS. LIETUVA
3. KRIKSCIUNAS DONATAS. LIETUVA
4. AMOLINS JANIS. KOKAROKA
5. PETKUS ROKAS. LIETUVA
6. ROZITS TOMS. KOKAROKA
7. BARKAUSKAS POVILAS. LIETUVA
8. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LEGACY
9. GRINBERGS ANDRIS. BURTNIEKI
10. GRAVIS KASPARS. LEGACY
11. LAUGALIS EDGARS. SALDUS
12. BERZINIS ZYGYMANTAS. LIETUVA
13. KRUMINS EDGARS. LEGACY
14. STASKEVICS ULDIS. KOKAROKA
15. PRIEDE MARATS. LEGACY
16. MEZALEONS LINARDS. LEGACY
17. ANTONOVICS ARTIS. KOKAROKA
18. SAFRONOV VITALII. UNGARIJA
19. UNGURS JANIS. LEGACY
20. VISKA GATIS. LEGACY
21. BORODUSKA MAIRIS. LEGACY
22. STRAZDINS INGARS. LEGACY
23. RUDZITIS REINIS. LEGACY
24. KARPINSKIS ROBERTS. INDIVIDUALI
25. SKAKOVSKIS JEVGENIJS. KOKAROKA
26. GETMANCUKS EDGARS. VECUMNIEKI
27. STRAZDINS ARMANDS. LEGACY
28. VALICKIS KOSTAS. LIETUVA
29. BRUSOVS ROLANDS. BURTNIEKI
30. GALSONS LAURIS. LEGACY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65
1. ANSONSKA SANTA. KOKAROKA
2. BUTAUTAITE GABRIELE. LIETUVA
3. TOCHYNSKA YULIIA. UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65+
1. ZALITE SANDRA. LEGACY
2. BROKA SABINE. LEGACY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. ANSONSKA SANTA. KOKAROKA
2. TOCHYNSKA YULIIA. UKRAINE
3. BUTAUTAITE GABRIELE. LIETUVA

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65+
1. ZALITE SANDRA. LEGACY
2. BROKA SABINE. LEGACY
3. PETKIENE JANINA. LIETUVA
 

Archive >>>

Language