Login

Login to use all functions from armpower.net

Login

I'm forgot my password

Official results for Day 3 and Day 4

trening

Official results for Day 3 and Day 4

Not what you were looking for? Search for other text.

SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
2. NAZARII IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
3. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
4. IREK ZIATDINOV. RUSSIA
5. CETINKAYA MEHMET. TURKEY
6. SUZUKI MASANORI. JAPAN
7. SARTY WILL. CANADA
8. CAITANO LUCIANO. BRAZIL
9. ALI CHIPCHIKOV. RUSSIA
10. HADJIEV STOYAN. BULGARIA
11. LUKASZ RACHOWKA. POLAND
12. CAKIR BURAK. TURKEY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA
2. MAKSUD DOLIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
3. CHAGAROV KAZBEK. RUSSIA
4. ARABULI GELA. GEORGIA
5. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE
6. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY
7. BOZDEMIR A.FARUK. TURKEY
8. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA
9. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY
10. SHERZOD RAHMONOV. UZBEKISTAN
11. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
12. ONAY MUSTAFA. TURKEY
13. DAWID SOBCZYK. POLAND
14. ONISHI HIRONAO. JAPAN
15. KADIROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND
16. VEGA BERROCAL CAMILO. SPAIN
17. DUCAS FILIPE. BRAZIL

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
2. RIM KHAMIDULLIN. RUSSIA
3. ZAIR AKHMEDOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. VOJENCAK JAN. SLOVAKIA
5. ZOHRAB MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE
7. GABRAVA VILEN. GEORGIA
8. VOYNOV PETAR. BULGARIA
9. BERBERICH KEVIN. GERMANY
10. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS
11. ERDOGAN M.ALI. TURKEY
12. OLEKSANDR KURDYUKOV. UKRAINE
13. DUMITRESCU COSMIN. ROMANIA
14. ALEH MAKARANKA. BELARUS
15. CASTRESE FRANCO MANCO. ITALY
16. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
17. JOSEPH ANDREA. EGYPT
18. BENITEZ FRAN. SPAIN
19. STROMSTEDT MAGNUS. SWEDEN
20. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA
21. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
22. HOLLAND THOMAS. UNITED KINGDOM

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ZAUR SAITOV. RUSSIA
2. ARSLAN SERHAT. TURKEY
3. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA
4. DOBRIN VIOREL. ROMANIA
5. SLAWOMIR MALAS. POLAND
6. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA
7. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
8. HALE GEOFF. USA
9. BORYS TRYHUB. UKRAINE
10. BELLEFEUILLE DAN. CANADA
11. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
12. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
13. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
14. SERGEY YERMOLCHIK. KAZAKHSTAN
15. KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND
16. SHIOTSUKI KATSUFUMI. JAPAN
17. MARTINEZ BRADLEY. UNITED KINGDOM
18. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
19. GIJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
20. MCGUIRE JORDAN. USA
21. FILIKIDIS DIMITRIOS. GREECE
22. GARCIA RAMA ARMANDO. SPAIN
23. BADACSONYI GERGELY. HUNGARY
24. MANUEL FRANZINI. ITALY
25. HOGENHOUT ERWIN. HOLLAND
26. ADIHYOR KASIMOV. UZBEKISTAN
27. LUNDGREN THOMAS. SWEDEN
28. SCURTU VASILE. ROMANIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. OLEG ZHOKH. UKRAINE
2. ATSAMAZ URTAEV. RUSSIA
3. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND
4. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
5. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN
6. KUSAKA TAKASHI. JAPAN
7. DIOUF DAVID. FRANCE
8. COMERT IBRAHIM. TURKEY
9. DANOVSKI DIMITAR. BULGARIA
10. SAMKHARADZE VEPKHVIA. GEORGIA
11. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA
12. SMOLARCZYK JANUS. GERMANY
13. OLMEZ OSMAN. TURKEY
14. MANARKA SARUNAS. LITHUANIA
15. LOVEI JOZSEF. FRANCE
16. RAVSHAN ABDURAKHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
17. KLING ALEXANDER. GERMANY
18. NOVOSELSKI MARTIN. BULGARIA
19. MASSIMILIANO TORTORICI. ITALY
20. DZMITRY BIASAN. BELARUS
21. DEZAKI ICHIRO. JAPAN
22. GIOCO PLACIDO. ITALY
23. LAROCQUE TED. CANADA
24. DAWID GROCH. POLAND
25. CEDERLOF FREDRIC. SWEDEN
26. STEZKA RUDOLF. CZECH REPUBLIC
27. BOTOS ATTILA. HUNGARY
28. SALAH EL DIN MOHAMED. EGYPT
29. JAFARZADEH AMIR. IRAN

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA
2. KAZIMIR ISKANDEROV. AZERBAIJAN
3. GETIASHVILI JABA. GEORGIA
4. ALEXANDR BALASHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. RAFAL WOZNY. POLAND
6. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE
7. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA
8. YULEV DIMITAR. BULGARIA
9. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA
10. OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE
11. DICKIE SHEA. CANADA
12. MEHMET BOZ FATIH. TURKEY
13. BENGTSSON GLENN. SWEDEN
14. ALIAKSANDR SEREDICH. BELARUS
15. NAUJOKAITIS ZYDRUNAS. LITHUANIA
16. NICOLA GAZZETTO. ITALY
17. SOMOGYI DAVID. HUNGARY
18. PERSSON STEFAN. SWEDEN
19. POWERS KEITH. USA
20. JAKUB URBANIAK. POLAND
21. TUMBEV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
22. HALL STUART. UNITED KINGDOM
23. ANDRONACHE DANIEL. ROMANIA
24. PEDRO GARCIA D L TORRE JUAN. SPAIN
25. SALOMON LUKAS. GERMANY
26. VALENTIM SANTOS MARCOS. BRAZIL
27. SOHRABI AMIR. IRAN
28. FAULCONER CLAYTON. CANADA
29. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY
30. ASLANIDIS CHRISTOS. GREECE
31. GANI MALBASSOV. KAZAKHSTAN
32. KRIGERIS KRISTAPS. LATVIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. MGER MUSAYELIAN. UKRAINE
3. VALERIY BARANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY
5. IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV. RUSSIA
6. MUKHARBEK KARAEV. RUSSIA
7. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
8. KAN DENIZ. TURKEY
9. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
10. WIESLAW RZANNY. POLAND
11. GERMANUS JAN. SLOVAKIA
12. PETROU VASILEIOS. GREECE
13. KOSAI TAKAYUKI. JAPAN
14. BARNETT RYAN. USA
15. NANNESTAD NIKLAS. SWEDEN
16. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY
17. MATRE TORE. NORWAY
18. BOZBEY VEDAT. TURKEY
19. SMITH JORDAN. SCOTLAND
20. NORLUND JORGEN. SWEDEN
21. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND
22. TVALIASHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
23. DE WET BOTHA WILLIE. SOUTH AFRICA
24. HERVAY LADISLAV. SLOVAKIA
25. PAWEL GOMOLA. POLAND
26. IVANOV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA
27. LUKACIK JOSEF. CZECH REPUBLIC
28. GRAHAM PATERSON SEAN. SCOTLAND
29. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
30. VALEAN CIPRIAN. FRANCE
31. ZEMP MICHEL. SWITZERLAND
32. ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED. EGYPT
33. ATEF MOHAMMED. EGYPT

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ZELIMKHAN ISMAILOV. RUSSIA
3. GOLEMANOV STOYAN. BULGARIA
4. GAMTENADZE IRAKLI. GEORGIA
5. ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
6. TAMAS STEFAN. ROMANIA
7. ANDRIY BARSKOV. UKRAINE
8. ARTYOM ZOLOTOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. PETROV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
10. TODADZE KOBA. GEORGIA
11. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS
12. BASARAN TUNCAY. TURKEY
13. VADYM STETSIUK. UKRAINE
14. W KVAMSDAL ASLE. NORWAY
15. TOMASZ SZEWCZYK. POLAND
16. HYRSAL MILAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
17. SANDBAKKEN KNUT. NORWAY
18. KAMIL WATROS. POLAND
19. ADRIAN LUTAI. ITALY
20. DEROBERT HERICK. FRANCE
21. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA
22. ANGELO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL. BOLIVIA
23. MARINO MAXIME. BELGIUM
24. MARTENSSON CLAES. SWEDEN
25. GIOVANNI NIMIS. ITALY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV KRASIMIR. BULGARIA
2. DZAMBOLAT TCORIEV. RUSSIA
3. ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA
4. CAGLAR SAHIP. TURKEY
5. ILCHEV EMIL. BULGARIA
6. ALEKSANDR DRUSHITZ. RUSSIA
7. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
8. PENNEY JEFF. CANADA
9. OPPERMAN TERENCE. SOUTH AFRICA
10. SALMINEN JUHA. FINLAND
11. GAKHARIA RACHO. GEORGIA
12. ZAWADSKI ADAM. GERMANY
13. JANSSON DAVID. SWEDEN
14. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY
15. DAUTASHVILI VASO. GEORGIA
16. RICKETT GARRY. UNITED KINGDOM
17. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND
18. RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO. SPAIN
19. PETKUS DINAS. LITHUANIA
20. KICKBUSCH LASSE. DENMARK
21. PACYNSKI TOM. CANADA
22. PICKUP NEIL. UNITED KINGDOM
23. CRISTIAN ROMEO. ITALY
24. PETIT DANIEL. FRANCE
25. ADRIAN FERENC. POLAND
26. YENERER AHMET. TURKEY
27. HASSAN MOHAMED. EGYPT
28. SALVATORE FERNANDEZ NINO. SPAIN
29. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
30. VALENTINE MAHERRY ROY. SOUTH AFRICA
31. HJORT ELIAS. SWEDEN
32. SIARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
33. MARQUES ERIOVALDO. BRAZIL
34. ANELAUSKAS DARIUS. NORWAY
35. PAANANEN JUHO. FINLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG
1. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY
2. DMITRIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN
3. JAN ZOLCINSKI. POLAND
4. SAGINASHVILI LEVAN. GEORGIA
5. SERGIY TOKAREV. UKRAINE
6. BIELI SILVAN. SWITZERLAND
7. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY
8. DZMITRY SMYKO. BELARUS
9. ILYA ILIN. KAZAKHSTAN
10. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN
11. HOPPE ERIC. GERMANY
12. SERGII KESAREV. UKRAINE
13. HELLSTROM JONAS. SWEDEN
14. ARTSEM TATARENKA. BELARUS
15. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA
16. KASATKIN OLEG. USA
17. KWIAS JANEK. CANADA
18. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA
19. NASTROM KIM. SWEDEN
20. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY
21. ARTUR GLOWINSKI. POLAND
22. DRAGANOV HRISTO RUMEN. SPAIN
23. CHRISTENSEN TONNI. DENMARK
24. HELMY IBRAHIM. EGYPT
25. PANTALEEV MARIN. BULGARIA
26. MANASIEV EMANUIL. BULGARIA
27. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND
28. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA
29. MUNOZ VITOR. BRAZIL
30. PORCAR SEBASTIEN. FRANCE

SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG
1. MICHALICKA JURAJ. SLOVAKIA
2. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
3. LUTIDZE REZO. GEORGIA
4. GADZHIMURAD OMAROV. RUSSIA
5. BETRAND MATT. USA
6. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE
7. FAT OLIMPIU. ROMANIA
8. HAMMAR ERIK. SWEDEN
9. KISOV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
10. ALIAKSANDR YANKOVSKI. BELARUS
11. SOHLIN MARTIN. SWEDEN
12. ERGUL SAHIN. TURKEY
13. BORTOLATO WAGNER. BRAZIL
14. CHARALAMPOPOULOS GEORGIOS. GREECE
15. HETA MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI. NEW ZELAND
16. CSABAI ATTILA. HUNGARY
17. TURP ALI. TURKEY
18. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY
19. CVETKOV GEORGY. BULGARIA
20. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN
21. TURP IBRAHIM. FRANCE
22. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
23. ZIVNY FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
24. J C FOURIE HENDRIK. SOUTH AFRICA
25. WIAN DE BRUYN ERENST. SOUTH AFRICA
26. MOHARRAMI ALI. IRAN

 

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
2. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. BABAYEVA SNEZHANA. SLOVAKIA
4. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
5. ARSLAN GULSEN. TURKEY
6. RAEVA MARIA. BULGARIA
7. NADEZHDA ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA
8. SEVILHA APARECIDA. BRAZIL
9. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE
10. AVTUHOVIC SIMONA. LITHUANIA
11. BLIND JONNA. SWEDEN
12. CELIA SANTOS ANA. BRAZIL
13. TAMER BILLUR. TURKEY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
2. TATIANA ISTOMINA. RUSSIA
3. MOOK KATRIN. GERMANY
4. NYBERG SARA. SWEDEN
5. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
6. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS
7. CLARK EMMA. SWEDEN
8. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
9. VOLHA MAROZ. BELARUS
10. SAYGAN GULAY. TURKEY
11. YALCINKAYA SEVAL. TURKEY
12. MARTA LOKIETEK. POLAND
13. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN
14. FULLER ANNIE. USA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
2. OLGA TIMUKINA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. FARIA TATIANE. BRAZIL
4. DONMEZ ARZU. TURKEY
5. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA
7. OPPENHEIMER SOPHIE. USA
8. MIRAS SONIA. SPAIN
9. JOANNA DAMINSKA. POLAND
10. PERSSON ELINA. SWEDEN
11. ANDERSSON ERIKA. SWEDEN
12. ROMKES JELINE. HOLLAND
13. VIKTORIA CHEKMAREVA. RUSSIA
14. SEN MURVET. TURKEY
15. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND
16. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE
17. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ANDERSSON HEIDI. SWEDEN
3. MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND
4. GOULART CLELIA. BRAZIL
5. IRINA GLADKAYA. RUSSIA
6. VOJTKOVA LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
7. OLGA GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA
8. CAROLINA GOMES ANA. BRAZIL
9. ANDERSSON EMMA. SWEDEN

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. VASCONCELOS GABRIELA. BRAZIL
2. REISEK FIA. SWEDEN
3. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
4. VERA BONDIK. KAZAKHSTAN
5. OCIPOVA VERONIKA. SLOVAKIA
6. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND
7. THOMMEN CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND
8. SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA
9. LOPES LUCILENE. BRAZIL
10. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
11. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE
12. MELIN ANNE. FINLAND
13. OOST COBY. HOLLAND
14. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
15. OGREN MADELEN. SWEDEN

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA
3. ZALITE SANDRA. LATVIA
4. JULLIERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND
5. ROZA KIELBASA. POLAND
6. NAGY IVETT. HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE EGLE. LITHUANIA
2. VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
3. HAGEL DANY. GERMANY
4. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA
5. CINGULE ZANNA. LATVIA
6. BAYRAM BELCIM. TURKEY
7. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS
8. CARMELA D'APICE. ITALY
9. JONSSON KRISTINA. SWEDEN
10. MASNIK KORNELIA. POLAND
11. CORDNER HEIDI. CANADA

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. CHINCHARAULI IMEDA. GEORGIA
2. KIZILAY ISMAIL. TURKEY
3. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
4. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
5. YILMAZ MESUT. TURKEY
6. ISLOMJON BAKHRANOV. UZBEKISTAN
7. TANAKA HARUKI. JAPAN
8. RAUAN KATZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND
10. OLIVEIRA CARLOS. BRAZIL
11. IYLIA YUCHNIK. BELARUS
12. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
2. GISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. IURII FINTISOV. RUSSIA
4. KIRIL PALIAKOV. BELARUS
5. ANDREY SABITOV. RUSSIA
6. PANCHEV STILYAN. BULGARIA
7. JACEK KRZYZEWSKI. POLAND
8. ATAY HUSEYIN. TURKEY
9. HALIL OTURAKCI I.. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. RUSTAM MALIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DIMOV GEORGI. BULGARIA
3. SEMERCIOGLU AZMI. TURKEY
4. LENUR KATAEV. UKRAINE
5. ILIYA SAIDOV. UZBEKISTAN
6. TSERETELI NIKA. GEORGIA
7. GIUSEPPE RAIA. ITALY
8. BARZSO ALEX. HUNGARY
9. YURIK MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA
10. COTRIM BRUNO. BRAZIL
11. IBRAIM IBRAGIMOV. UKRAINE
12. PAVEL LUKYANOV. RUSSIA
13. AYDIN FATIH. TURKEY
14. ASTROM PETER. SWEDEN
15. WIKLUND KRISTIAN. SWEDEN
16. PATRYK CIBOROWSKI. POLAND
17. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. EVGENIY PAK. RUSSIA
2. GLOD DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
3. YEVGENIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN
4. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
5. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE
6. UZUL RAMAZAN. TURKEY
7. MARQUES JAIRO. BRAZIL
8. CIMEN FURKAN. TURKEY
9. LASHA ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA
10. STSIAFANKA KLADZISLAK. BELARUS
11. HOEKMAN JELLE. HOLLAND
12. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND
13. ANDERSSON JOHANNES. SWEDEN
14. ABED MARC. FRANCE
15. PATRYK BUGAJ. POLAND
16. IONUTAS RAZVAN. ROMANIA
17. JOHANSSON ALEXANDER. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. BILAL MIRZA. TURKEY
2. JUROVSCHI MARIUS. ROMANIA
3. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
4. PAVEL RUDNIK. RUSSIA
5. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA
6. MAIA RODRIGO. BRAZIL
7. OLZHAS NURTAS. KAZAKHSTAN
8. MAKSYM KOVALENKO. UKRAINE
9. WOJTEK TAWREL. POLAND
10. HOGENHOUT KLAAS. HOLLAND
11. NASRIDDIN KHUDOYBERDIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
12. STRAHL MARIO. SWITZERLAND
13. GUCYETMEZ YUSUF. TURKEY
14. ANDRZEJ STECYK. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. PAVEL LUNEV. RUSSIA
2. BATISTA CLEITON. BRAZIL
3. KAKABADZE MERAB. GEORGIA
4. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
5. VITALIY LEMESHKO. UKRAINE
6. GIRASEK MICHAL. SLOVAKIA
7. MAGOMET KHASANOV. RUSSIA
8. OKCU EMRAH. TURKEY
9. TROELS PEDERSEN TOBIAS. DENMARK
10. DUMLU BURHAN. TURKEY
11. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
12. SJODIN SEBASTIAN. SWEDEN
13. KRZYSZTOF MOLICKI. POLAND
14. HISOVS KONSTANTINS. LATVIA
15. ZHANDOS MAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
2. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
3. ALEXANDR LOGVIN. RUSSIA
4. DAVIO MIRZAQULIEV. AZERBAIJAN
5. VADIM ULYASHEV. RUSSIA
6. PITICAR CRISTIAN. ROMANIA
7. ANDRII SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE
8. KUSTOR GABRIEL. BRAZIL
9. PITIAN PAUL. ROMANIA

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ALIAKSEI HUK. BELARUS
2. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
3. SERGEY CHIGIR. RUSSIA
4. YEVHEN TRETIAK. UKRAINE
5. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
6. DAWID IZBINSKI. POLAND
7. ANDERSSON OLLE. SWEDEN
8. PANZETTI GIUSEPPE. BRAZIL
9. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
10. STOEV BLAGOVEST. BULGARIA
11. SALTABAS YALKIN. TURKEY
12. SANDU ALIN. ROMANIA

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. ERTEM ARIF. TURKEY
2. SERGII SOLIANYK. UKRAINE
3. REHNBERG JONATHAN. SWEDEN
4. DMITRIY SILAEV. RUSSIA
5. ALEKSEY FARONOV. RUSSIA
6. MEDET KUTTYMURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
7. PALOCZI DAVID. HUNGARY
8. DAHL RONNY. SWEDEN
9. PAVEL NOVIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
10. PIOTR JABLONSKI. POLAND
11. RUSTAM GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
12. SZYMON WALCZAK. POLAND

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
2. DARYA VERBITSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
4. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
5. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
6. ALISA PANSHANKA. BELARUS
7. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
2. KIRAZ ESRA. TURKEY
3. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
4. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
5. VIKTORIYA GARANINA. RUSSIA
6. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. OLGA TERPELOVA. UKRAINE
2. BOHLIN THYSELL KLARA. SWEDEN
3. KARLSSON VICTORIA. SWEDEN
4. MARTA OPALINSKA. POLAND
5. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
6. NAZERKE YEGINBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. NATALIA STEFANIAK. POLAND
8. ZARINA NURUDINOVA. RUSSIA
9. SIPAHI ZEYNEP. TURKEY
10. ROMKES NICOLE. HOLLAND

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. DIANA MALIEVA. RUSSIA
2. BACKLUND DENISE. SWEDEN
3. XENIYA BURLUTSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ALEKSANDRA AKAEVA. RUSSIA
5. ANASTASIA PINCHUK. UKRAINE
6. VENCKEVICIUTE SANTANA. LITHUANIA
7. AYKAN TUBA. TURKEY
8. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
2. ANNA MALTZEVA. RUSSIA
3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
4. OLHA DIACHUK. UKRAINE
5. BERBERICH JOANNE. UNITED KINGDOM
6. YILDIRIM GONUL. TURKEY
7. GIULIA VISENTIN. ITALY

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. VICTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. ALEXANDRA OZEROVA. RUSSIA
3. AKERLUND AGNES. SWEDEN
4. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
5. WAHLSTROM LOVISA. SWEDEN
6. KURBONOVA SAYLOPOCHO. TAJIKISTAN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. CETINKAYA MEHMET. TURKEY
3. SARTY WILL. CANADA
4. ALI CHIPCHIKOV. RUSSIA
5. IREK ZIATDINOV. RUSSIA
6. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
7. CAKIR BURAK. TURKEY
8. NAZARII IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
9. SUZUKI MASANORI. JAPAN
10. CAITANO LUCIANO. BRAZIL
11. RACHOWKA LUKASZ. POLAND
12. VALIKOV NEMAT. AZERBAIJAN
13. JOBBOROV TEMUR. UZBEKISTAN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA
2. ROBERT CHOMAEV. RUSSIA
3. MIKHAIL TOVMASYAN. RUSSIA
4. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY
5. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY
6. TOMAS MANGHI. ITALY
7. DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK. POLAND
8. IGOR IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
9. SHERZOD RAHMONOV. UZBEKISTAN
10. MAKSUD DOLIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
11. ARABULI GELA. GEORGIA
12. DIMMA MARTY. CANADA
13. DUCAS FILIPE. BRAZIL
14. FABRIZIO GAMBIRASIO. ITALY
15. ONAY MUSTAFA. TURKEY
16. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE
17. DAWID SOBCZYK. POLAND
18. VEGA BERROCAL CAMILO. SPAIN
19. ONISHI HIRONAO. JAPAN
20. BOZDEMIR A.FARUK. TURKEY
21. KNOWLES BARRY. UNITED KINGDOM
22. KADIROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
2. MAKSIM YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA
3. ZAIR AKHMEDOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ZOHRAB MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. VOJENCAK JAN. SLOVAKIA
6. GABRAVA VILEN. GEORGIA
7. ERDOGAN M.ALI. TURKEY
8. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
9. SOGHOYAN VAZGEN. USA
10. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
11. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS
12. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE
13. HOLLAND THOMAS. UNITED KINGDOM
14. OLEKSANDR KURDYUKOV. UKRAINE
15. VOYNOV PETAR. BULGARIA
16. BERBERICH KEVIN. GERMANY
17. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA
18. CASTRESE FRANCO MANCO. ITALY
19. BENITEZ FRAN. SPAIN
20. DUMITRESCU COSMIN. ROMANIA
21. STROMSTEDT MAGNUS. SWEDEN
22. ALEH MAKARANKA. BELARUS

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. SERGEY YERMOLCHIK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
3. DOBRIN VIOREL. ROMANIA
4. ZAUR SAITOV. RUSSIA
5. ABUTIDZE ALEKS. GEORGIA
6. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA
7. FILIKIDIS DIMITRIOS. GREECE
8. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
9. SCHLITTE MATTHIAS. GERMANY
10. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
11. GIJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
12. SAARANLUOMA TOPI. FINLAND
13. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA
14. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
15. ARSLAN SERHAT. TURKEY
16. MARIUSZ PODGORSKI. POLAND
17. LUNDGREN THOMAS. SWEDEN
18. SCURTU VASILE. ROMANIA
19. KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND
20. MAMAMTAVRISHVILI KOBA. GEORGIA
21. HALE GEOFF. USA
22. NOVOSELSKI MARTIN. BULGARIA
23. BORYS TRYHUB. UKRAINE
24. BELLEFEUILLE DAN. CANADA
25. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
26. ESCANEZ ANTHONY. FRANCE
27. HOGENHOUT ERWIN. HOLLAND
28. MARTINEZ BRADLEY. UNITED KINGDOM
29. SHIOTSUKI KATSUFUMI. JAPAN
30. GARCIA RAMA ARMANDO. SPAIN
31. MARCO BELNOME. ITALY
32. MANUEL FRANZINI. ITALY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. AMOLINS JANIS. LATVIA
2. DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND
3. VADIM AKPEROV. RUSSIA
4. SANDERS CRAIG. UNITED KINGDOM
5. MANARKA SARUNAS. LITHUANIA
6. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
7. LOVEI JOZSEF. FRANCE
8. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN
9. BALABANOV VIKTOR. BULGARIA
10. DZMITRY BIASAN. BELARUS
11. GIOCO PLACIDO. ITALY
12. CEDERLOF FREDRIC. SWEDEN
13. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND
14. MASSIMILIANO TORTORICI. ITALY
15. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY
16. DANOVSKI DIMITAR. BULGARIA
17. STEZKA RUDOLF. CZECH REPUBLIC
18. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA
19. DIOUF DAVID. FRANCE
20. LUNDGREN ROBIN. SWEDEN
21. DEZAKI ICHIRO. JAPAN
22. OLMEZ OSMAN. TURKEY
23. SAMKHARADZE VEPKHVIA. GEORGIA
24. RAVSHAN ABDURAKHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
25. BOTOS ATTILA. HUNGARY
26. LAROCQUE TED. CANADA
27. KUSAKA TAKASHI. JAPAN
28. SMOLARCZYK JANUS. GERMANY
29. KLING ALEXANDER. GERMANY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KHADZIMURAT ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
2. FUAD JAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
3. TUMBEV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
4. VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA
5. RAFAL WOZNY. POLAND
6. GETIASHVILI JABA. GEORGIA
7. GILDIL HAYDAR. TURKEY
8. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY
9. MEHMET BOZ FATIH. TURKEY
10. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE
11. ALEXANDR BALASHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
12. VALENTIM SANTOS MARCOS. BRAZIL
13. BENGTSSON GLENN. SWEDEN
14. FAULCONER CLAYTON. CANADA
15. PEDRO GARCIA D L TORRE JUAN. SPAIN
16. NICOLA GAZZETTO. ITALY
17. OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE
18. KAZIMIR ISKANDEROV. AZERBAIJAN
19. ANDRONACHE DANIEL. ROMANIA
20. YULEV DIMITAR. BULGARIA
21. NAUJOKAITIS ZYDRUNAS. LITHUANIA
22. DICKIE SHEA. CANADA
23. DZMITRY DZIADZITSKI. BELARUS
24. ASLANIDIS CHRISTOS. GREECE
25. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
26. HALL STUART. UNITED KINGDOM
27. FABER DANNY. HOLLAND
28. SALOMON LUKAS. GERMANY
29. ARTEM MARTYNOV. KYRGYZSTAN
30. SOMOGYI DAVID. HUNGARY
31. GRIGORII VALIEV. RUSSIA
32. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
33. KRIGERIS KRISTAPS. LATVIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. TVALIASHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
3. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY
4. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
5. IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV. RUSSIA
6. NANNESTAD NIKLAS. SWEDEN
7. LUKASZ OBLUSKI. POLAND
8. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY
9. MGER MUSAYELIAN. UKRAINE
10. STANISLAV GIGOLAEV. RUSSIA
11. HERVAY LADISLAV. SLOVAKIA
12. ZEMP MICHEL. SWITZERLAND
13. GERMANUS JAN. SLOVAKIA
14. BOZBEY VEDAT. TURKEY
15. DE WET BOTHA WILLIE. SOUTH AFRICA
16. IVANOV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA
17. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
18. BERRIOCHOA SIMON. USA
19. MATRE TORE. NORWAY
20. PAWEL GOMOLA. POLAND
21. VALERIY BARANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
22. SHOSHIASHVILI ARSENA. GEORGIA
23. KAN DENIZ. TURKEY
24. NORLUND JORGEN. SWEDEN
25. KOSAI TAKAYUKI. JAPAN
26. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND
27. PETROU VASILEIOS. GREECE
28. LUKACIK JOSEF. CZECH REPUBLIC
29. VALEAN CIPRIAN. FRANCE
30. KOLEV STANIMIR. FRANCE
31. SMITH JORDAN. SCOTLAND
32. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ALEXANDER GUSOV. RUSSIA
2. GAMTENADZE IRAKLI. GEORGIA
3. ARTYOM ZOLOTOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
5. GOLEMANOV STOYAN. BULGARIA
6. RAFIQ GUNESHOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. GIOVANNI NIMIS. ITALY
8. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ANDRIY BARSKOV. UKRAINE
10. DEROBERT HERICK. FRANCE
11. PETROV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
12. LACOLA CEDRIC. BELGIUM
13. TAMAS STEFAN. ROMANIA
14. BASARAN TUNCAY. TURKEY
15. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA
16. HYRSAL MILAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
17. PAREJA GIULIANO. BRAZIL
18. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY
19. WEST MIKE. USA
20. ANGELO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL. BOLIVIA
21. TOMASZ SZEWCZYK. POLAND
22. MARCIN MOLENDA. POLAND
23. W KVAMSDAL ASLE. NORWAY
24. SANDBAKKEN KNUT. NORWAY
25. TODADZE KOBA. GEORGIA
26. MARINO MAXIME. BELGIUM
27. VADYM STETSIUK. UKRAINE
28. MARTENSSON CLAES. SWEDEN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV KRASIMIR. BULGARIA
2. ZURAB BAKHTIYAROV. AZERBAIJAN
3. DAUTASHVILI VASO. GEORGIA
4. OPPERMAN TERENCE. SOUTH AFRICA
5. CHERMEN KHADAEV. RUSSIA
6. PICKUP NEIL. UNITED KINGDOM
7. GAKHARIA RACHO. GEORGIA
8. YENERER AHMET. TURKEY
9. ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA
10. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE
11. KICKBUSCH LASSE. DENMARK
12. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND
13. PACYNSKI TOM. CANADA
14. PETIT DANIEL. FRANCE
15. RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO. SPAIN
16. ANELAUSKAS DARIUS. NORWAY
17. GATTONI MICKAEL. FRANCE
18. DZAMBOLAT TCORIEV. RUSSIA
19. CAGLAR SAHIP. TURKEY
20. PENNEY JEFF. CANADA
21. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
22. ILCHEV EMIL. BULGARIA
23. VALENTINE MAHERRY ROY. SOUTH AFRICA
24. SALVATORE FERNANDEZ NINO. SPAIN
25. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
26. CRISTIAN ROMEO. ITALY
27. JANSSON DAVID. SWEDEN
28. ZAWADSKI ADAM. GERMANY
29. SINGH HARJINDER. INDIA
30. MARQUES ERIOVALDO. BRAZIL
31. SALMINEN JUHA. FINLAND
32. HONKAPAA TONI. FINLAND
33. GALKHUU JAMIYANSUREN. MONGOLIA
34. FRENZIS GASTALDELLO. ITALY
35. MANTOG AUGUSTIN. ROMANIA
36. KANKANPAA MARCUS. SWEDEN
37. ADRIAN FERENC. POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. DMITRIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN
2. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY
3. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA
4. HELLSTROM JONAS. SWEDEN
5. BIELI SILVAN. SWITZERLAND
6. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN
7. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY
8. ILYA ILIN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. SAGINASHVILI LEVAN. GEORGIA
10. SERGIY TOKAREV. UKRAINE
11. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA
12. ARTUR GLOWINSKI. POLAND
13. PANTALEEV MARIN. BULGARIA
14. SERGII KESAREV. UKRAINE
15. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA
16. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY
17. KASATKIN OLEG. USA
18. KWIAS JANEK. CANADA
19. NASTROM KIM. SWEDEN
20. NATAN KAJDAS. POLAND
21. ARTSEM TATARENKA. BELARUS
22. MUNOZ VITOR. BRAZIL
23. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
24. PORCAR SEBASTIEN. FRANCE
25. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND
26. DRAGANOV HRISTO RUMEN. SPAIN
27. MANASIEV EMANUIL. BULGARIA
28. JAKOBSEN KIM. DENMARK
29. CHRISTENSEN TONNI. DENMARK

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. LUTIDZE REZO. GEORGIA
2. ALIAKSANDR YANKOVSKI. BELARUS
3. MICHALICKA JURAJ. SLOVAKIA
4. DMITRII PAVIN. RUSSIA
5. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
6. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY
7. CVETKOV GEORGY. BULGARIA
8. BORTOLATO WAGNER. BRAZIL
9. PUSCASU IOAN. ROMANIA
10. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
11. SOHLIN MARTIN. SWEDEN
12. HETA MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI. NEW ZELAND
13. ZIVNY FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
14. SCHENKER DIRK. GERMANY
15. TURP IBRAHIM. FRANCE
16. WIAN DE BRUYN ERENST. SOUTH AFRICA
17. BETRAND MATT. USA
18. KISOV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
19. MARCHI TOMAS DE. ITALY
20. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE
21. FAT OLIMPIU. ROMANIA
22. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
23. GREAVES ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM
24. J C FOURIE HENDRIK. SOUTH AFRICA
25. TURP ALI. TURKEY
26. ERGUL SAHIN. TURKEY
27. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN
28. ABERG MARCUS. SWEDEN

 

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. BABAYEVA SNEZHANA. SLOVAKIA
3. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
4. BLIND JONNA. SWEDEN
5. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
6. NADEZHDA ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA
7. ARSLAN GULSEN. TURKEY
8. SEVILHA APARECIDA. BRAZIL
9. RAEVA MARIA. BULGARIA
10. SOARES JULIANA. BRAZIL
11. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE
12. TAMER BILLUR. TURKEY
13. LORENA PIZZIGHELLO. ITALY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
2. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
3. NYBERG SARA. SWEDEN
4. CLARK EMMA. SWEDEN
5. MOOK KATRIN. GERMANY
6. TATIANA ISTOMINA. RUSSIA
7. YALCINKAYA SEVAL. TURKEY
8. MAHER ASHLEY. CANADA
9. MARTA LOKIETEK. POLAND
10. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
11. FULLER ANNIE. USA
12. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN
13. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS
14. SAYGAN GULAY. TURKEY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. EKATERINA LARINA. RUSSIA
2. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
3. DONMEZ ARZU. TURKEY
4. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA
5. OLGA TIMUKINA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. OPPENHEIMER SOPHIE. USA
7. MIRAS SONIA. SPAIN
8. FARIA TATIANE. BRAZIL
9. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN
10. ANDERSSON ERIKA. SWEDEN
11. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND
12. TROBIC BLAZENKA. CROATIA
13. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE
14. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
15. SEN MURVET. TURKEY
16. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE
17. ROMKES JELINE. HOLLAND
18. JOANNA DAMINSKA. POLAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. IRINA GLADKAYA. RUSSIA
2. ANDERSSON HEIDI. SWEDEN
3. OLGA GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA
4. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. VOJTKOVA LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
7. CAROLINA GOMES ANA. BRAZIL
8. ANDERSSON EMMA. SWEDEN
9. GOULART CLELIA. BRAZIL

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. VASCONCELOS GABRIELA. BRAZIL
2. REISEK FIA. SWEDEN
3. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
4. VERA BONDIK. KAZAKHSTAN
5. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
6. THOMMEN CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND
7. SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA
8. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND
9. OGREN MADELEN. SWEDEN
10. OCIPOVA VERONIKA. SLOVAKIA
11. MELIN ANNE. FINLAND
12. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE
13. LOPES LUCILENE. BRAZIL
14. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
15. OOST COBY. HOLLAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE EGLE. LITHUANIA
2. CINGULE ZANNA. LATVIA
3. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA
4. KOKKO TARJA. FINLAND
5. VICTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
6. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS
7. CARMELA D'APICE. ITALY
8. MUSTAFA GIHAN. EGYPT
9. CORDNER HEIDI. CANADA
10. BAYRAM BELCIM. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. CHINCHARAULI IMEDA. GEORGIA
2. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
3. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
4. DMITRII OKULOV. RUSSIA
5. DEMIRCAN U.ABDULLAH. TURKEY
6. ISLOMJON BAKHRANOV. UZBEKISTAN
7. TANAKA HARUKI. JAPAN
8. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND
9. RAUAN KATZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
10. IYLIA YUCHNIK. BELARUS
11. OLIVEIRA CARLOS. BRAZIL
12. KIZILAY ISMAIL. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. GISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
3. ANDREY SABITOV. RUSSIA
4. ATAY HUSEYIN. TURKEY
5. KIRIL PALIAKOV. BELARUS
6. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
7. CAN ISIK BUGRA. TURKEY
8. IURII FINTISOV. RUSSIA
9. PANCHEV STILYAN. BULGARIA
10. JACEK KRZYZEWSKI. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. TSERETELI NIKA. GEORGIA
2. SEMERCIOGLU AZMI. TURKEY
3. ILIYA SAIDOV. UZBEKISTAN
4. IBRAIM IBRAGIMOV. UKRAINE
5. RUSTAM MALIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. YURIK MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA
7. AYDIN FATIH. TURKEY
8. MAKSYM DZUNDZA. UKRAINE
9. COTRIM BRUNO. BRAZIL
10. BARZSO ALEX. HUNGARY
11. PAVEL LUKYANOV. RUSSIA
12. WIKLUND KRISTIAN. SWEDEN
13. ASTROM PETER. SWEDEN
14. DIMOV GEORGI. BULGARIA
15. GIUSEPPE RAIA. ITALY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
2. GLOD DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
3. LASHA ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA
4. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
5. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE
6. IONUTAS RAZVAN. ROMANIA
7. MARQUES JAIRO. BRAZIL
8. UZUL RAMAZAN. TURKEY
9. ANDERSSON JOHANNES. SWEDEN
10. STSIAFANKA KLADZISLAK. BELARUS
11. ABED MARC. FRANCE
12. YEVGENIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN
13. JOHANSSON ALEXANDER. SWEDEN
14. DAMIAN MUSIAL. POLAND
15. MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI. POLAND
16. HOEKMAN JELLE. HOLLAND
17. CIMEN FURKAN. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. BILAL MIRZA. TURKEY
2. PAVEL RUDNIK. RUSSIA
3. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA
4. MAIA RODRIGO. BRAZIL
5. JUROVSCHI MARIUS. ROMANIA
6. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
7. ANDRZEJ STECYK. POLAND
8. MAKSYM KOVALENKO. UKRAINE
9. WOJTEK TAWREL. POLAND
10. STRAHL MARIO. SWITZERLAND
11. OLZHAS NURTAS. KAZAKHSTAN
12. NASRIDDIN KHUDOYBERDIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
13. HOGENHOUT KLAAS. HOLLAND
14. GUCYETMEZ YUSUF. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. PAVEL LUNEV. RUSSIA
2. OKCU EMRAH. TURKEY
3. GIRASEK MICHAL. SLOVAKIA
4. MAGOMET KHASANOV. RUSSIA
5. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
6. KAKABADZE MERAB. GEORGIA
7. BATISTA CLEITON. BRAZIL
8. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
9. TROELS PEDERSEN TOBIAS. DENMARK
10. KRZYSZTOF MOLICKI. POLAND
11. VITALIY LEMESHKO. UKRAINE
12. ZHANDOS MAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
13. HISOVS KONSTANTINS. LATVIA
14. SJODIN SEBASTIAN. SWEDEN
15. DUMLU BURHAN. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
2. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
3. ANDRII SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE
4. AKIM ABDULLAEV. RUSSIA
5. VADIM ULYASHEV. RUSSIA
6. JAROSLAW GRULKOWSKI. POLAND
7. KUSTOR GABRIEL. BRAZIL
8. PITICAR CRISTIAN. ROMANIA
9. PITIAN PAUL. ROMANIA
10. DAVIO MIRZAQULIEV. AZERBAIJAN
11. GURCHIANI SANDRO. GEORGIA

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
2. SANDU ALIN. ROMANIA
3. YEVHEN TRETIAK. UKRAINE
4. STOEV BLAGOVEST. BULGARIA
5. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
6. SERGEY CHIGIR. RUSSIA
7. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
8. PANZETTI GIUSEPPE. BRAZIL
9. ANDERSSON OLLE. SWEDEN
10. DAWID IZBINSKI. POLAND
11. SALTABAS YALKIN. TURKEY
12. ALIAKSEI HUK. BELARUS
13. MAREK MONACHOWICZ. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. RUSTAM GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. SERGII SOLIANYK. UKRAINE
3. MEDET KUTTYMURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ERTEM ARIF. TURKEY
5. SZYMON WALCZAK. POLAND
6. DMITRIY SILAEV. RUSSIA
7. ALEKSEY FARONOV. RUSSIA
8. PAVEL NOVIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. REHNBERG JONATHAN. SWEDEN
10. PALOCZI DAVID. HUNGARY
11. PIOTR JABLONSKI. POLAND
12. DAHL RONNY. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
2. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
4. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND
5. DARYA VERBITSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. ALISA PANSHANKA. BELARUS

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIYA GARANINA. RUSSIA
2. KIRAZ ESRA. TURKEY
3. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
4. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
5. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
6. ANASTASIIA SHEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
7. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS
8. FULLER ANNIE. USA

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. BOHLIN THYSELL KLARA. SWEDEN
2. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
3. KARLSSON VICTORIA. SWEDEN
4. OLGA TERPELOVA. UKRAINE
5. MARTA OPALINSKA. POLAND
6. NAZERKE YEGINBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. ZARINA NURUDINOVA. RUSSIA
8. NATALIA STEFANIAK. POLAND
9. ROMKES NICOLE. HOLLAND
10. SIPAHI ZEYNEP. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. VENCKEVICIUTE SANTANA. LITHUANIA
2. ALEKSANDRA AKAEVA. RUSSIA
3. BACKLUND DENISE. SWEDEN
4. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE
5. ANASTASIA PINCHUK. UKRAINE
6. DIANA MALIEVA. RUSSIA
7. AYKAN TUBA. TURKEY
8. XENIYA BURLUTSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. BERBERICH JOANNE. UNITED KINGDOM
2. OLHA DIACHUK. UKRAINE
3. ALIYA SHAMSIEVA. RUSSIA
4. IANA KODZAEVA. RUSSIA
5. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
6. GIULIA VISENTIN. ITALY
7. YILDIRIM GONUL. TURKEY


JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
2. WAHLSTROM LOVISA. SWEDEN
3. ALEXANDRA OZEROVA. RUSSIA
4. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
5. AKERLUND AGNES. SWEDEN
6. KURBONOVA SAYLOPOCHO. TAJIKISTAN
7. STOYANOVA EMILYA. BULGARIA
8. KORNELIA MASNIK. POLAND

 

Cool? Rate

Comments


See also