Login

Login to use all functions from armpower.net

Login

I'm forgot my password

Senecka ruka 2016

trening

Results: junior, masters, seniors.

Not what you were looking for? Search for other text.

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70KG
1. ADAMOV ADAM. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
2. TRUCHLIK PAVOL. AWK VAVRECKA
3. GABOR JAN. ASK ORAVA
4. ONDERKO MAREK. AWK PRESOV
5. LUGOMER ROBERT. CROATIA
6. BEDNARCIK MARIO. AWK PRESOV
7. BARTOS PETER. AWK VAVRECKA
8. LUKACOVIC ADAM. AWK DOBRA VODA
9. BAKHODIROV SARDOR. UZBEKISTAN
10. SRBLJINOVIC KARLO. CROATIA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80KG
1. HOZDALA MARTIN. AWK JAVA
2. SOKA DOMINIK. AWK DOBRA VODA
3. SZAKALLAS SZILARD. HUNGARY
4. MESZAROS DOMINIK. HUNGARY
5. BURY MAREK. AWK ZARNOVITSA
6. LADVENICA MARIUS. AWK DOBRA VODA
7. HRIC OLIVER. AWK PRESOV

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80KG
1. GOLIAN MICHAL. AWK KOKAVA NAD RIMAVICOJ
2. ANDRASKO RADOVAN. AWK PRESOV
3. KOGL MARKO. CROATIA
4. GLASNOVIC MIHAEL. CROATIA
5. MISKEV SEBASTIAN. AWK CERVENI
6. JANOS NAGY. HUNGARY
7. HORVATH JANOS. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. ADAMOV ADAM. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
2. GABOR JAN. ASK ORAVA
3. ONDERKO MAREK. AWK PRESOV
4. LUGOMER ROBERT. CROATIA
5. BEDNARCIK MARIO. AWK PRESOV
6. BARTOS PETER. AWK VAVRECKA
7. LUKACOVIC ADAM. AWK DOBRA VODA
8. SRBLJINOVIC KARLO. CROATIA
9. BAKHODIROV SARDOR. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80KG
1. HOZDALA MARTIN. AWK JAVA
2. SOKA DOMINIK. AWK DOBRA VODA
3. HRIC OLIVER. AWK PRESOV
4. BURY MAREK. AWK ZARNOVITSA
5. SZAKALLAS SZILARD. HUNGARY
6. LADVENICA MARIUS. AWK DOBRA VODA
7. MESZAROS DOMINIK. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80KG
1. KOGL MARKO. CROATIA
2. ANDRASKO RADOVAN. AWK PRESOV
3. GLASNOVIC MIHAEL. CROATIA
4. GOLIAN MICHAL. AWK KOKAVA NAD RIMAVICOJ
5. MISKEV SEBASTIAN. AWK CERVENI
6. JANOS NAGY. HUNGARY
7. HORVATH JANOS. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN LEFT 70KG
1. SHERRER ANDREAS. SWITZERLAND
2. PODGORSKI WIESLAW. POLAND
3. KOLLAR CSABA. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN LEFT 90KG
1. IBRAHIM HADJI. FRANCE
2. RACEK PETER. AWK CERVENI
3. KELEMEN LASZLO. HUNGARY
4. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY
5. KOHO JAMI MARKUS. FINLAND
6. VALYI-NAGY IMRE. HUNGARY
7. FERIENCIK OLIVER. AWK ZVOLEN
8. MESZAROS ATTILA. HUNGARY
9. LABAJ JAN. AWK LIPOVSKY MIKALAS
10. DROKAN MISLAV. CROATIA

MASTER MEN LEFT +90KG
1. TOMAGA RASTISLAV. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
2. CERNAK STEFAN. AWK ZARNOVITSA
3. VANA JAROSLAV. AWK ZVOLEN
4. HERVE BALLAUD. FRANCE
5. BAKA PAVEL. AWK LIPOVSKY MIKALAS
6. SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. KOLLAR CSABA. HUNGARY
2. PODGORSKI WIESLAW. POLAND
3. SHERRER ANDREAS. SWITZERLAND

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90KG
1. RACEK PETER. AWK CERVENI
2. DORO ZSOLT. HUNGARY
3. DROKAN MISLAV. CROATIA
4. KOHO JAMI MARKUS. FINLAND
5. FERIENCIK OLIVER. AWK ZVOLEN
6. MESZAROS ATTILA. HUNGARY
7. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY
8. KELEMEN LASZLO. HUNGARY
9. IBRAHIM HADJI. FRANCE
10. LABAJ JAN. AWK LIPOVSKY MIKALAS
11. ANDRE FREDERIC. BELGIUM
12. VALYI-NAGY IMRE. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN RIGHT +90KG
1. TOMAGA RASTISLAV. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
2. CERNAK STEFAN. AWK ZARNOVITSA
3. VANA JAROSLAV. AWK ZVOLEN
4. HERVE BALLAUD. FRANCE
5. MORVA IMRE. HUNGARY
6. BAKA PAVEL. AWK LIPOVSKY MIKALAS
7. SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60KG
1. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. AWK PRESOV
2. SOJKOVA MARTINA. AWK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI
3. KOGL MIHAELA. CROATIA
4. NADASKA DARINA. AWK DOBRA VODA
5. NOVAKOVA EVA. AWK DOBRA VODA
6. KERNOVA LENKA. AWK DOBRA VODA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +60KG
1. POLYAK ADEL. HUNGARY
2. UJACKA PETRA. AWK PRESOV

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60KG
1. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. AWK PRESOV
2. KOGL MIHAELA. CROATIA
3. AJPEKOVA BARBARA. AWK SENEC
4. NOVAKOVA EVA. AWK DOBRA VODA
5. SOJKOVA MARTINA. AWK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI
6. KERNOVA LENKA. AWK DOBRA VODA
7. NADASKA DARINA. AWK DOBRA VODA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +60KG
1. POLYAK ADEL. HUNGARY
2. UJACKA PETRA. AWK PRESOV

MASTER WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. KRISZTINA EHMANN. HUNGARY

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. KRISZTINA EHMANN. HUNGARY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65KG

1. GEORGIEVSKI MARIO. SLOVAKIA
2. DRINOVSKY JAN. AWK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI
3. SEDLACEK MARTIN. AWK TRNAVA
4. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
5. HARUTYUNYAN HRANT. ITALY
6. MURIN MIROSLAV. AWK ZVOLEN
7. TANKA ROBERT. HUNGARY
8. LUKACOVIC ADAM. AWK DOBRA VODA
9. SHERRER ANDREAS. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG
1. GLOD DOMINIK. AWK PRESOV
2. BARZSO ALEXANDER. HUNGARY
3. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA
4. CHOTOKLIEV TOSHO. BULGARIA
5. NOVAK MYKHAYLO. UKRAINE
6. PODGORSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75KG
1. WOZNY RAFAL. POLAND
2. MYSZKIEWICZ KAROL. POLAND
3. VIDA DOMINIK. AWK KRALOVA PRI SENCI
4. TRIPLAT PETAR. CROATIA
5. PASKA JOZEF. AWK ZVOLEN

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85KG
1. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
2. HERVAY PETER. AWK SENEC
3. EITER CHRISTIAN. AUSTRIA
4. TRUCHLIK DAVID. AWK VAVRECKA
5. TRUCHLIK PETER. ASK ORAVA
6. LACIAK KAMIL. POLAND
7. CONTOFALSKY RADOVAN. AWK PRESOV
8. KOHUTOVIC DANIEL. AWK DOBRA VODA
9. GIRASEK MICHAL. AWK PRESOV
10. PLISHYVYI OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE
11. SZAKALLAS SZILARD. HUNGARY
12. GABOR FABIAN ZSOLT. HUNGARY
13. VALYI-NAGY IMRE. HUNGARY
14. KUCZA ROBERT. POLAND
15. HANES MARTIN. AWK ZVOLEN
16. SHEVCHENKO OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE
17. MILETIC JASENKO. CROATIA
18. SOFRANKO ROMAN. AWK KOSICE

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG
1. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
2. GROCHOWSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND
3. WEGLICKI MICHAL. POLAND
4. ISTVAN FRUM. HUNGARY
5. HERVAY LADISLAV. AWK SENEC
6. DRINKA MATEJ. AWK DOBRA VODA
7. NANDOR ZOBOKI SANDOR. HUNGARY
8. MESZAROS ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
9. SCIARONI IVANE. SWITZERLAND
10. SCHELBERT MIKE. SWITZERLAND
11. CHABADA JOZEF. PREVIDZE
12. SZYMKIEWICZ DANIEL. POLAND
13. POLEC ONDREJ. AWK TRNAVA

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95KG
1. MICHALICKA JURAJ. AWK ZVOLEN
2. FUCHS HANS-PETER. AUSTRIA
3. BATTAGLIA MANUEL. ITALY
4. HORECNY ZDENKO. AWK SENEC
5. MATUSIAK PIOTR. POLAND
6. POLES JOSIP. CROATIA
7. SKRUTEK MARIAN. AWK ZVOLEN
8. WEHRLE MARTIN. SWITZERLAND
9. MAJAK MAREK. POLAND
10. KOZHUSHKO VIKTOR. UKRAINE
11. BEDNARCIK MIROSLAV. AWK PRESOV
12. BAUMAN ADAM. HUNGARY
13. GUNES MURAT ERSIN. SWITZERLAND
14. CAPPA DAVIDE. ITALY
15. SNIRER MARCEL. PREVIDZE
16. KOVACS ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
17. NAGY MARTON. HUNGARY
18. BAKSA JOZEF. HUNGARY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65KG
1. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
2. TRUCHLIK PAVOL. AWK VAVRECKA
3. GEORGIEVSKI MARIO. SLOVAKIA
4. HARUTYUNYAN HRANT. ITALY
5. DRINOVSKY JAN. AWK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI
6. SEDLACEK MARTIN. AWK TRNAVA
7. JASCEG JURAJ. AWK SENEC
8. KOLLAR CSABA. HUNGARY
9. MURIN MIROSLAV. AWK ZVOLEN
10. SHERRER ANDREAS. SWITZERLAND
11. TANKA ROBERT. HUNGARY
12. LUKACOVIC ADAM. AWK DOBRA VODA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. GLOD DOMINIK. AWK PRESOV
2. NOVAK MYKHAYLO. UKRAINE
3. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA
4. FABER MILAN. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
5. BARZSO ALEXANDER. HUNGARY
6. PODGORSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND
7. JAGARCEC SANDRO. CROATIA
8. PODGORSKI WIESLAW. POLAND
9. CHOTOKLIEV TOSHO. BULGARIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75KG
1. WOZNY RAFAL. POLAND
2. GASHEVSKI CVETAN. BULGARIA
3. MYSZKIEWICZ KAROL. POLAND
4. PASKA JOZEF. AWK ZVOLEN
5. TRIPLAT PETAR. CROATIA
6. VIDA DOMINIK. AWK KRALOVA PRI SENCI
7. BENEDIKOVIC ADAM. AWK DOBRA VODA
8. KHUDAYBERGANOV RAVSHAN. UZBEKISTAN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85KG
1. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
2. GIRASEK MICHAL. AWK PRESOV
3. TRUCHLIK DAVID. AWK VAVRECKA
4. EDMOND HALASZ RICHARD. HUNGARY
5. EITER CHRISTIAN. AUSTRIA
6. HANES MARTIN. AWK ZVOLEN
7. CONTOFALSKY RADOVAN. AWK PRESOV
8. KOHUTOVIC DANIEL. AWK DOBRA VODA
9. ROSLON KAROL. POLAND
10. GABOR FABIAN ZSOLT. HUNGARY
11. PLISHYVYI OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE
12. MILETIC JASENKO. CROATIA
13. VALYI-NAGY IMRE. HUNGARY
14. TRUCHLIK PETER. ASK ORAVA
15. SZAKALLAS SZILARD. HUNGARY
16. LACIAK KAMIL. POLAND
17. SOFRANKO ROMAN. AWK KOSICE
18. HERVAY PETER. AWK SENEC
19. KUCZA ROBERT. POLAND
20. MESZAROS ATTILA. HUNGARY
21. SHEVCHENKO OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG
1. BABAYEV RUSTAM. UKRAINE
2. WEGLICKI MICHAL. POLAND
3. GASPARINI ERMES. ITALY
4. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
5. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
6. ISTVAN FRUM. HUNGARY
7. HERVAY LADISLAV. AWK SENEC
8. DRINKA MATEJ. AWK DOBRA VODA
9. GROCHOWSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND
10. SZYMKIEWICZ DANIEL. POLAND
11. MIGAT MICHAL. SLOVAKIA
12. CHABADA JOZEF. PREVIDZE
13. NANDOR ZOBOKI SANDOR. HUNGARY
14. MESZAROS ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
15. ANDRE FREDERIC. BELGIUM
16. SCHELBERT MIKE. SWITZERLAND
17. POLEC ONDREJ. AWK TRNAVA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG
1. LAMPARELLI FRANK. ITALY
2. LACHOWICZ MARCIN. POLAND
3. BATTAGLIA MANUEL. ITALY
4. POLES JOSIP. CROATIA
5. MICHALICKA JURAJ. AWK ZVOLEN
6. ZAMISKA MATUS. SWITZERLAND
7. MAJAK MAREK. POLAND
8. CAPPA DAVIDE. ITALY
9. SKRUTEK MARIAN. AWK ZVOLEN
10. BEDNARCIK MIROSLAV. AWK PRESOV
11. MATUSIAK PIOTR. POLAND
12. HORECNY ZDENKO. AWK SENEC
13. KOZHUSHKO VIKTOR. UKRAINE
14. WEHRLE MARTIN. SWITZERLAND
15. NAGY MARTON. HUNGARY
16. GUNES MURAT ERSIN. SWITZERLAND
17. SNIRER MARCEL. PREVIDZE
18. KUDRY ROBERT. AWK BLANTCHRISTOWN
19. BAUMAN ADAM. HUNGARY
20. HLUBIK SAMUEL. AWK TRNAVA
21. FUCHS HANS-PETER. AUSTRIA
22. KOVACS ZOLTAN. HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60KG
1. BARZSO HENRIETTA. HUNGARY
2. TROBIC BLAZENKA. CROATIA
3. KETOLA ERIKA. FINLAND
4. NOVAKOVA EVA. AWK DOBRA VODA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +60KG
1. DEBNAROWA LUCIA. AWK SENEC
2. KOVARINE BRIGITTA. HUNGARY
3. PETROVA DAGMAR. AWK KRALOVA PRI SENCI
4. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. AWK TRNAVA
5. OCIPOVA VERONIKA. AWK PRESOV
6. KRISZTINA EHMANN. HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60KG
1. DEBNAROWA LUCIA. AWK SENEC
2. KETOLA ERIKA. FINLAND
3. NOVAKOVA EVA. AWK DOBRA VODA
4. BARZSO HENRIETTA. HUNGARY
5. TROBIC BLAZENKA. CROATIA
6. ABDULLAEVA OZODA. UZBEKISTAN

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +60KG
1. KOVARINE BRIGITTA. HUNGARY
2. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. AWK TRNAVA
3. OCIPOVA VERONIKA. AWK PRESOV
4. PETROVA DAGMAR. AWK KRALOVA PRI SENCI
5. BIRYEVA ALINA. ITALY
6. KRISZTINA EHMANN. HUNGARY

Cool? Rate

Comments

See also