Login

Login to use all functions from armpower.net

Login

I'm forgot my password

The Final Results of the Polish Cup 2009

trening

Here are the final results of the Polish Armwrestling Cup 2009 in Starogard GdańskiJUNIOR MEN LEFT 57 KG1. CIBOROWSKI, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;2. CIBOROWSKI, PATRYK. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;3. ZAŁOGA, CYPRIAN. BLACK SKORPION;4. KRZYŻEWSKI, ...

Not what you were looking for? Search for other text.

Here are the final results of the Polish Armwrestling Cup 2009 in Starogard Gdański

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 57 KG
1. CIBOROWSKI, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. CIBOROWSKI, PATRYK. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
3. ZAŁOGA, CYPRIAN. BLACK SKORPION;
4. KRZYŻEWSKI, JACEK. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
5. WILCZYNSKI, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 63 KG
1. CIBOROWSKI, SYLWESTER. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. ŚLIWIŃSKI, DOMINIK. SDS TOMASZÓW;
3. POPRZECZKA, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
4. KIZIK, GRZEGORZ. BLACK SKORPION;
5. JEMIOŁO, TOMASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
6. MAGRIAN, ADRIAN. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
7. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. MALAS, SŁAWOMIR. ARM FANATIC;
2. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. BŁASZCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
4. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO;
5. IZBIŃSKI, DAWID. SDS TOMASZÓW;
6. HYDEL, ADAM. WIKING NISKO;
7. KUŹNIAR, ADRIAN. SZAKI CLUB;
8. GĄDEK, MACIEJ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
10. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
11. MATUSZCZAK, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB;
12. SZAKOŁA, EMIL. SZAKI CLUB;
13. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
14. GŁĄB, ALEKSANDER. BLACK SKORPION;
15. STECYK, ANDRZEJ. BLACK SKORPION;
16. BĄKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
17. KASZOWICZ, ADRIAN. IRON STAROGARD GD.;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 78 KG
1. KAJDAS, NATAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. GRULKOWSKI, JAROSŁAW. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
3. HYDEL, MAREK. WIKING NISKO;
4. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
5. IZBIŃSKI, CEZARY. SDS TOMASZÓW;
6. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. GONTARCZYK, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
8. ŁĄCKI, KRZYSZTOF. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
9. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SKORPION;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT +78 KG
1. BEBEROK, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 57 KG
1. ZAŁOGA, CYPRIAN. BLACK SKORPION;
2. CIBOROWSKI, PATRYK. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
3. CIBOROWSKI, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
4. KRZYŻEWSKI, JACEK. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
5. WILCZYNSKI, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 63 KG
1. KIZIK, GRZEGORZ. BLACK SKORPION;
2. ŚLIWIŃSKI, DOMINIK. SDS TOMASZÓW;
3. JEMIOŁO, TOMASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
4. POPRZECZKA, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
5. CIBOROWSKI, SYLWESTER. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
6. MAGRIAN, ADRIAN. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
7. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MALAS, SŁAWOMIR. ARM FANATIC;
2. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
3. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
4. HYDEL, ADAM. WIKING NISKO;
5. KUŹNIAR, ADRIAN. SZAKI CLUB;
6. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. SZAKOŁA, EMIL. SZAKI CLUB;
8. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
9. BŁASZCZYK, MATEUSZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
10. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO;
11. BĄKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
12. GĄDEK, MACIEJ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
13. IZBIŃSKI, DAWID. SDS TOMASZÓW;
14. GŁĄB, ALEKSANDER. BLACK SKORPION;
15. STECYK, ANDRZEJ. BLACK SKORPION;
16. MATUSZCZAK, MATEUSZ. SZAKI CLUB;
17. KASZOWICZ, ADRIAN. IRON STAROGARD GD.;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 78 KG
1. KAJDAS, NATAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
3. HYDEL, MAREK. WIKING NISKO;
4. GRULKOWSKI, JAROSŁAW. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
5. IZBIŃSKI, CEZARY. SDS TOMASZÓW;
6. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. ŁĄCKI, KRZYSZTOF. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
8. GONTARCZYK, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT +78 KG
1. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. BEBEROK, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SKORPION;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 63 KG
1. FIOŁEK, RAFAŁ. SZAKI CLUB;
2. WYRWA, MATEUSZ. WIKING NISKO;
3. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
4. RUCZ, TOMASZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
5. KUŚNIERCZYK, DAMIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. SOBCZYK, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
7. POPIEL, DAWID. PYTON WARSZAWA;
8. GLIŃSKI, DOMINIK. PYTON WARSZAWA;
9. KOWAL, ADRIAN. WIKING NISKO;
10. KORBIEL, KRYSTIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
11. POPRZECZKA, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
12. KURZYNKA, ARTUR. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. PODGÓRSKI, MARIUSZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
2. PENC, KRZYSZTOF. WIKING NISKO;
3. GROCH, DAWID. WIKING NISKO;
4. BEWICZ, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. ROSŁON, KAROL. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
6. KAJSTURA, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
8. FUDAŁA, KAMIL. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. MAŁEK, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
10. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
11. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
12. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO;
13. BĄBA, KAROL. BLACK SKORPION;
14. HYDEL, ADAM. WIKING NISKO;
15. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
16. SZCZECIŃSKI, KACPER. BLACK SKORPION;
17. MALAS, SŁAWOMIR. ARM FANATIC;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78 KG
1. WOŹNY, RAFAŁ. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
2. STAROŃ, RADOSŁAW. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
3. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
4. OLBRYŚ, ARTUR. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
5. GROCH, DARIUSZ. WIKING NISKO;
6. POZORSKI, TOMASZ. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
7. KAJDAS, NATAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
8. KRUPA, KAMIL. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. KRYŃSKI, KAMIL. PYTON WARSZAWA;
10. MIKOŁAJEWSKI, MATEUSZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
11. CHODYNA, MARIUSZ. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
12. HYDEL, MAREK. WIKING NISKO;
13. SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
14. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
15. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
16. BOGUSZ, JAKUB. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
17. WISŁOWSKI, JAN. PYTON WARSZAWA;
18. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SKORPION;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86 KG
1. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ. SDS TOMASZÓW;
3. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
4. BEBEROK, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. RZANNY, WIESŁAW. TRAKTOR WOLSZTYN;
6. KRAJCZYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON WARSZAWA;
7. BIEGUN, ŁUKASZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
8. GOMOLA, PAWEŁ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. OŻGA, MICHAŁ. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
10. CHMIELEWSKI, MICHAŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
11. WIŚNIOWSKI, TOMASZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
12. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB;
13. KROK, ARTUR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95 KG
1. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. LACHOWICZ, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
3. ZAWADA, MARCIN. BLACK SKORPION;
4. TAŃSKI, TOMASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. EWALD, EMIL. ARM FANATIC;
6. FERENC, ADRIAN. BLACK SKORPION;
7. LASOTA, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
8. MUCHA, GRZEGORZ. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
9. OBŁUSKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
10. MONCZKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. ARM FANATIC;

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95 KG
1. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. GŁOWACKI, SŁAWOMIR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
3. GŁOWIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
4. PELCZAR, TOMASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
5. JAKOWCZYK, RAFAŁ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. FIT, KAZIMIERZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. SKALSKI, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN
1. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
3. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
4. STAROŃ, RADOSŁAW. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
5. TAŃSKI, TOMASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
6. GŁOWACKI, SŁAWOMIR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
7. GŁOWIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
8. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
9. WOŹNY, RAFAŁ. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
10. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ. SDS TOMASZÓW;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63 KG
1. PIOTRZKOWSKI, KAROL. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
2. WYRWA, MATEUSZ. WIKING NISKO;
3. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
4. KUŚNIERCZYK, DAMIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. FIOŁEK, RAFAŁ. SZAKI CLUB;
6. RUCZ, TOMASZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
7. KOWAL, ADRIAN. WIKING NISKO;
8. KORBIEL, KRYSTIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. SOBCZYK, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
10. KURZYNKA, ARTUR. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
11. POPIEL, DAWID. PYTON WARSZAWA;
12. POPRZECZKA, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. PODGÓRSKI, MARIUSZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
2. PENC, KRZYSZTOF. WIKING NISKO;
3. KAJSTURA, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
4. PIECHNA, ŁUKASZ. SDS TOMASZÓW;
5. GROCH, DAWID. WIKING NISKO;
6. FUDAŁA, KAMIL. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. BEWICZ, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
8. DOCHNIAK, ARKADIUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
9. MALAS, SŁAWOMIR. ARM FANATIC;
10. HYDEL, ADAM. WIKING NISKO;
11. MAŁEK, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
12. ROŻNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. BLACK SKORPION;
13. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
14. HERDZIK, PATRYK. WIKING NISKO;
15. SZCZECIŃSKI, KACPER. BLACK SKORPION;
16. BĄBA, KAROL. BLACK SKORPION;
17. GŁOWACKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
18. ROSŁON, KAROL. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
19. GĄDEK, MACIEJ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78 KG
1. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. WOŹNY, RAFAŁ. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
3. OLBRYŚ, ARTUR. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
4. STAROŃ, RADOSŁAW. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
5. KRUPA, KAMIL. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. MIKOŁAJEWSKI, MATEUSZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
7. KAJDAS, NATAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
8. GROCH, DARIUSZ. WIKING NISKO;
9. KRYŃSKI, KAMIL. PYTON WARSZAWA;
10. POZORSKI, TOMASZ. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
11. CHODYNA, MARIUSZ. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
12. HYDEL, MAREK. WIKING NISKO;
13. SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
14. BOGUSZ, ŁUKASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
15. BANASIAK, KRZYSZTOF. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
16. BOGUSZ, JAKUB. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
17. WISŁOWSKI, JAN. PYTON WARSZAWA;
18. URBANIAK, JAKUB. BLACK SKORPION;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86 KG
1. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ. SDS TOMASZÓW;
3. GOMOLA, PAWEŁ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
4. KRAJCZYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON WARSZAWA;
5. BEBEROK, PIOTR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. RZANNY, WIESŁAW. TRAKTOR WOLSZTYN;
7. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
8. KROK, ARTUR. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. BIEGUN, ŁUKASZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
10. SYPNIEWSKI, TOMASZ. PYTON WARSZAWA;
11. OŻGA, MICHAŁ. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
12. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB;
13. WIŚNIOWSKI, TOMASZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
14. CHMIELEWSKI, MICHAŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95 KG
1. LACHOWICZ, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
2. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. OBŁUSKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
4. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. LESZKO, ROBERT. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
6. LASOTA, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
7. EWALD, EMIL. ARM FANATIC;
8. ZAWADA, MARCIN. BLACK SKORPION;
9. MUCHA, GRZEGORZ. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
10. MONCZKOWSKI, MICHAŁ. ARM FANATIC;
11. FERENC, ADRIAN. BLACK SKORPION;
12. TAŃSKI, TOMASZ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95 KG
1. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. FUDAŁA, LUCJAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. GŁOWIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
4. GŁOWACKI, SŁAWOMIR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. JAKOWCZYK, RAFAŁ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. SKALSKI, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
7. PELCZAR, TOMASZ. BLACK SKORPION;
8. FIT, KAZIMIERZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
3. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
4. GŁOWACKI, SŁAWOMIR. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. FUDAŁA, LUCJAN. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
7. OBŁUSKI, ŁUKASZ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
8. PIĘTAK, WOJCIECH. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
9. GŁOWIŃSKI, ARTUR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
10. KRAJCZYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON WARSZAWA;
11. LACHOWICZ, MARCIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
12. GOMOLA, PAWEŁ. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. WALEŚKO, WOJCIECH. PYTON WARSZAWA;
2. TUR, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON WARSZAWA;
3. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
4. LASOTA, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
6. LACHOWICZ, ERWIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;

MASTER MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. GŁĄBAŁA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. GRALAK, STANISŁAW. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
3. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
4. ŁĄCKI, WIESŁAW. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. SKÓRA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
2. WALEŚKO, WOJCIECH. PYTON WARSZAWA;
3. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. IRON STAROGARD GD.;
4. LASOTA, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. TUR, KRZYSZTOF. PYTON WARSZAWA;
6. LACHOWICZ, ERWIN. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
7. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

MASTER MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. GŁĄBAŁA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. GRALAK, STANISŁAW. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
3. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
4. ŁĄCKI, WIESŁAW. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT OPEN
1. GŁĄBAŁA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. GRALAK, STANISŁAW. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
3. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
4. LASOTA, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
5. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
6. ŁĄCKI, WIESŁAW. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. GŁĄBAŁA, ANDRZEJ. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
3. GRALAK, STANISŁAW. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
4. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
5. LASOTA, PAWEŁ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
6. ŁĄCKI, WIESŁAW. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
2. GAŁĘZOWSKI, MARCIN. SZAKI CLUB;
3. SENK, GRZEGORZ. SZAKI CLUB;
4. KUCZERA, ADAM. SZAKI CLUB;
5. KOZŁOWSKI, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

DISABLED MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;
3. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. GRALAK, MACIEJ. ZŁOTY NIEDŹWIEDŹ;
2. SENK, GRZEGORZ. SZAKI CLUB;
3. GAŁĘZOWSKI, MARCIN. SZAKI CLUB;
4. KUCZERA, ADAM. SZAKI CLUB;
5. KOZŁOWSKI, PIOTR. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. JAKUBOWSKI, BARTOSZ. ZŁOTY ORZEŁ;
2. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. SZAKI CLUB;
3. KRÓLIK, KONSTANTY. ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 52 KG
1. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
2. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
3. ŻAK, NATALIA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
4. ŚLIWIŃSKA, KAROLINA. SDS TOMASZÓW;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 57 KG
1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;
2. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT +57 KG
1. IPNAR, NIKOLA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
3. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
4. BEBEROK, ANNA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52 KG
1. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
2. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
3. ŚLIWIŃSKA, KAROLINA. SDS TOMASZÓW;
4. ŻAK, NATALIA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 57 KG
1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;
2. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT +57 KG
1. IPNAR, NIKOLA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. BEBEROK, ANNA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
4. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 54 KG
1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;
2. MIELCZAREK, MAŁGORZATA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
3. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
4. HRABIA, JOANNA. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
5. STAROŃ, NATALII. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
6. PAPROCKA, MARTA. PYTON WARSZAWA;
7. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
8. HISZPAŃSKA, MAŁGORZATA. PYTON WARSZAWA;
9. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
10. ŁOKIETEK, MARTA. PYTON WARSZAWA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. CICHOPEK, BOŻENA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +60 KG
1. OSTROWSKA, MAŁGORZATA. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
2. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
3. IPNAR, NIKOLA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
4. BEBEROK, ANNA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. ZWOLAK, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
6. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. OSTROWSKA, MAŁGORZATA. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
2. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;
3. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
4. MIELCZAREK, MAŁGORZATA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. CICHOPEK, BOŻENA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
6. IPNAR, NIKOLA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 54 KG
1. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;
2. STAROŃ, NATALII. GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA;
3. HRABIA, JOANNA. HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH;
4. MIELCZAREK, MAŁGORZATA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. ŁOKIETEK, MARTA. PYTON WARSZAWA;
6. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
7. ROMAŃSKA, MICHALINA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
8. HISZPAŃSKA, MAŁGORZATA. PYTON WARSZAWA;
9. PAPROCKA, MARTA. PYTON WARSZAWA;
10. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. CICHOPEK, BOŻENA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +60 KG
1. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. ARM FANATIC;
2. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
3. OSTROWSKA, MAŁGORZATA. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
4. IPNAR, NIKOLA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
5. ZWOLAK, ALEKSANDRA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;
6. BEBEROK, ANNA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
7. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. UKS-16 KOSZALIN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. ARM FANATIC;
2. OSTROWSKA, MAŁGORZATA. OSTRY STRZEGOM;
3. LEWANDOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
4. OPALIŃSKA, MARTA. ARM FANATIC;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. CICHOPEK, BOŻENA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;
2. LEWANDOWSKA, JADWIGA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. LEWANDOWSKA, JADWIGA. ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA;
2. CICHOPEK, BOŻENA. MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. BUBEL, KAROLINA. SZAKI CLUB;
2. FICNER, EWELINA. SZAKI CLUB;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. BUBEL, KAROLINA. SZAKI CLUB;
2. FICNER, EWELINA. SZAKI CLUB;

WYNIKI DRUŻYNOWE:

Official Team Scores
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 MCKIS TYTAN JAWORZNO 11 8 5 267
2 ZŁOTY TUR GDYNIA 8 3 5 131
3 ZŁOTY ORZEŁ 5 4 5 128
4 UKS-16 KOSZALIN 2 7 4 114
5 ARM FANATIC 8 1 0 95
6 BLACK SKORPION 2 2 6 93
7 ZŁOTY NIEDZWIEDZ 1 4 3 93
8 PYTON WARSZAWA 3 2 0 67
9 WIKING NISKO 0 4 3 60
10 ARMFIGHT PIASECZNO 1 2 3 59
11 SDS TOMASZÓW 0 4 1 50
12 GLADIATOR OSTRÓDA 0 2 1 34
13 OSTRY STRZEGOM 2 1 1 32
14 IRON STAROGARD GD. 1 1 1 29
15 HERAKLES WAŁBRZYCH 1 1 1 29
16 SZAKI CLUB 1 0 0 18
17 TRAKTOR WOLSZTYN 0 0 0 5

 



sponsors
Cool? Rate

Comments

See also