Language
/ Contact /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

XXXVI WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS >>>

XXXVI WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

XXXVI WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS # Armwrestling # Armpower.net Lithuania, Vilnius

12:00 | 14-22.09.2014

461934_poster-world-lithuania-2014.jpg

7375c0_worlds-2014.png

 

 


34596c_flaga-litwy.pngLITHUANIA

 


Lithuania, Lithuanian Republic (lit. Lietuva, Lietuvos Republika) – a middle European country, one of Baltic coastine countries (situated at the south-eastern coast of Baltic Sea), member of European Union and NATO, neighbors – Russia from the west border, Poland at the southern-west border, Belarus at the east, Latvia at the north.

Lithuania has over 3,3 million citizens, with 65000 square kilometers area. The national language is Lithuanian. Lithuania has 103 large cities, with Vilnius as capital. Lithuania is a low country, aside from some small hill areas in the west and east. The highest point is Aukštasis (294 meters above sea level). Lithuania has 758 rivers, over 2800 lakes and a 99km sea coast, with reservations and tourist areas. Over 30 percent of the country area is forrest.

In 1991 Lithuania became part of the UN, in 2004 a NATO member and EU member. It’s part of the Schengen zone since 2007.

 


12ac4c_flaga-wilna.pngWILNO

 


Today, Vilnius, the capital of Lithuania, is one of the most frequently visited cities of Eastern Europe. It draws attention, not only because of its unique architectural character, but also by its cultural events and attractions.

0bff69_wilno-02-panorama.jpg

During the first ten years of independence the city has become a tourist attraction centre. It is, therefore, not surprising that during these ten years the number of tourists has consistently increased and at the same time tourist infrastructure and services have been developed. Vilnius, as the capital of Lithuania, is the home of the President, the Seimas, the Government and the Supreme Court. Diplomatic missions, educational, cultural, financial, research, and healthcare institutions are based here.

 

962a34_wilno-01.jpgIt is also the largest city of the country. According to the 2012 statistics, the population of Vilnius is 523,000 people, which accounts for 17 per cent of the total population of the country. Vilnius is home to people of different ethnic backgrounds. Ethnic Lithuanians – 57.8%, Poles – 18.7%, Russians – 14%, Belarusians – 4%, Jews – 0.5%, and representatives of other ethnic backgrounds account for the remaining 5%.

Vilnius occupies an area of about 400 square kilometres of which 20.2% approximately is developed, and the remainder is green space (43.9% approx.) and water (2.1% approx.). The historical centre of Vilnius, the Old Town, (Senamiestis) is one of the largest old town centres in Eastern Europe (covering almost 360 hectares). The Old Town is situated in a picturesque valley of two rivers – the Vilnia and the Neris, at the crossroads of trade roads, next to the ford, which was guarded by Vilnius castle in the olden times.

 

 

 

 

 


ee33f8_litexpo-logo.png

142f01_liexpo-02.jpg

PLACE OF THE CHAMPIONSHIPS

 

Lithuanian Exhibition and Congress Centre LITEXPO,

Laisves ave. 5,
LT-04215 Vilnius,
Lithuania
www.litexpo.lt

34fb9b_liexpo-01.jpg

 

 

LITEXPO (from Lithuanian exposition) or Lithuanian Exhibition and Congress Centre (Lithuanian: Lietuvos parodų ir kongresų centras) is the largest exhibition centre in the Baltic states.

LITEXPO organizes over twenty international exhibitions annually. It also organizes conferences and other special events.

 

 

 


b6f011_aiport-wilno-logo.pngAIRPORT:

 

The International Vilnius airport (VNO)

– 6 km away from Old Town, the largest airport in Lithuania.

www.vno.lt

543fb0_airport-wilno.jpgb69a57_airport-wilno-02.jpg

 


TRANSPORT:

 

AIPORT – HOTEL – AIPORT

Transport from Airport to hotel and from hotel to Airport: 20 $ per person. Please order it before.

- All queries / requests on transportation are to be forwarded to: malysko@list.ru
-
Please provide following details: arrival airport, date and time of arrival and departure (flight time).

 

TRAINS:

Train station in Vilnius

Vilnius has direct train connections to Belarus, Kaliningrad, Latvia, Poland, Russia and Ukraine. The train station in Vilnius is also located near the Old Town.

www.litrail.lt

 

BUS:

Bus station in Vilnius

The Vilnius bus station is located near the train station, a 10 minutes’ walk away from the Old Town.
The ticket offices sell tickets to UK, Austria, Hungary, Norway, Sweden, Ukraine, Ireland, Greece, Switzerland, Denmark, Italy, Czech Republic, Germany, Finland, Spain, Portugal, Belgium, Holland, Morocco, Poland, Estonia, Latvia and France.

www.eurolines.lt, www.ecolines.lt , www.luxexpress.eu/lt

 

CAR:

Driving distance from Vilnius to:

Bratislava 1.150 km
Bucharest 1.800 km
Budapest 1.180 km
Frankfurt 1.550 km
Istanbul 2.670 km
Kiev 720 km
Minsk 190 km
Moscow 950 km
Paris 2.040 km
Prague 1.140 km
Riga 300 km
Roma 2.280 km
Sofia 2.100 km
Tallinn 600 km
Warsaw 460 km

 

The following roads lead to Vilnius

Vilnius – Kaunas – Klaipėda, A1speedway (E85)
Vilnius – Ukmergė – Panevėžys, A2 speedway (E272)
Vilnius – Medininkai – Minskas, motorway A3 (E28)
Vilnius – Varėna – Druskininkai – Gardinas, motorway A4 (P42)
Vilnius – Molėtai – Utena, motorway A14
Vilnius – Šalčininkai – Lyda, motorway A15
Vilnius – Prienai – Marijampolė, motorway A16
Vilnius – Šumskas, motorway 101
Vilnius – Švenčionys – Zarasai, motorway 102
Vilnius – Polockas, motorway 103

 

BY FERRY:

Via Klaipeda. Klaipeda is located, about 320 km from Vilnius.
You can come to Klaipeda by ferry from: Kiel (Germany), Zasnic (Germany), Karlshamn (Sweden).

www.krantas.lt , www.bts.lt

 

 


ACCOMMODATION:

The contestants of the 36th World Championships will be quartered at the COMFORT HOTEL LT, PANORAMA HOTEL, MIKOTEL, all in the city center.

 

cf7774_comfort-hotel-logo.pngCOMFORT HOTEL LT

Mindaugo Str. 27
Vilnius, Lithuania

www.comforthotel.lt
phone: +370 5 219 77 58

249154_comfort-hotel-01.jpg9e7710_comfort-hotel-04.jpg

10738d_comfort-hotel-03.jpg23660f_comfort-hotel-02.jpg

Comfort Hotel LT is a modern, music-themed hotel with its own rock radio. It offers free access to a 24-hour gym and free Wi-Fi. The Vilnius Old Town can be reached within a 10-minute walk.

All air-conditioned rooms at Comfort LT are decorated in a modern, urban style and feature a 32-inch flat-screen TV, an armchair and a table. The bathroom is fitted with heated floors and a hairdryer.

A healthy breakfast buffet is available every morning and the restaurant offers European cuisine by a famous Lithuanian chef. There is a lobby shop offering fresh snacks and beverages, such as free coffee and tea. There are Apple computers available for the guests to use. Easy self check-in and check-out is possible for an extra charge. Hotel also offers underground parking

 

More info:

- Supermarket IKI 50m
- Train Station 700m
- Old town 1,2km
- Airport 3,9km
- Litexpo 5,1km

 

Room prices:

Single standard room 62 euro
Double / twin standard room 66 euro
Extra bed 24 euro

 

To order an accommodation in the Hotel please send an e-mail: laima.taurinskaite@choice.lt

Please put “World Armwrestling Championships” in the title of the mail.
Within a few days you will receive confirmation from the hotel accommodation together with the forms of payment.

 

 


 

d3caee_panorama-logo.pngPANORAMA HOTEL***

Sodu Str. 14
Vilnius, Lithuania

www.mikotelgroup.com/en/panorama
phone: +370 5 2338822

53969f_panorama-03.jpg9334bc_panorama-04.jpg

1ab5f6_panorama-02.jpge57c1b_panorama-01.jpg

Panorama Hotel is 10 minutes away by car from Vilnius International Airport and only within 10-15 minutes walking distance from the Cathedral Square which stands in the heart of the city. Southern windows of Panorama Hotel offer an impressive view to the city. Churches, different shape domes and towers create a unique gamut of colours in the background of tiled roofs.

Restaurant of "Panorama" hotel will take care of your good day start with satiated breakfast. Also we can offer a special menu for lunch and dinner. You can always have a glass of fresh juice or cup of coffee in the bar.

There is a spacy parking lot for cars and buses in hotel's territory.

 

More Info:

- Train Station and Bus 100m
- Old town 100m
- City center 500m
- Airport 5,5km
- Litexpo 4km

 

Room prices:

Single standard room 50 euro
Double / twin standard room 53 euro

 

To order an accommodation in the Hotel please send an e-mail: elvyra@mikotelgroup.com

Please put “World Armwrestling Championships” in the title of the mail.
Within a few days you will receive confirmation from the hotel accommodation together with the forms of payment.

 

 


 

cb31f9_mikotel-logo.pngMIKOTEL**

Pylimo Str. 63
Vilnius, Lithuania

www.mikotelgroup.com/en/mikotel
phone: +370 5 2609626

70662d_mikotel-02.jpge0a31e_mikotel-01.jpg

40fa82_mikotel-03.jpg

The hotel is located in the heart of Old Town, included in UNESCO list of cultural heritage and are surrounded by remarkable architectural monuments, cultural and entertainment places. The hotel is situated within five - minute walk from the bus and railway station.

 

More Info:

- Train Station and Bus 300m
- Old town 0km
- City center 400m
- Airport 6km
- Litexpo 4km

 

Room prices:

Single standard room 37 euro
Double / twin standard room 40 euro

 

To order an accommodation in the Hotel please send an e-mail: elvyra@mikotelgroup.com

Please put “World Armwrestling Championships” in the title of the mail.
Within a few days you will receive confirmation from the hotel accommodation together with the forms of payment.

 

 


523045_worlds-2014-kalendarium.jpgSCHEDULE OF EVENTS:

 

Sunday, September 14, 2014

- All day - Team arrivals

Monday, September 15, 2014 (Comfort Hotel LT)

- 9:00 am to 1:00 pm - Team Registration
- 10:00 am to 5:00 pm - Referee Seminar
- 5:00 pm - Asian Continental Meetings
- 6:00 pm - European Continental Meetings

Tuesday, September 16, 2014 (Comfort Hotel LT)

- 8:00 am to 6:00 pm - Country weigh-ins: Juniors 18 and 21 years, masters
- 3:00 pm to 5:00 pm – Technical Meetings
- 6:00 pm - Congress Meeting

Wednesday, September 17, 2014 (LITEXPO)

- 10:00 am - Opening Ceremonies
- 11:00 am - Start of tournament: LEFT HAND
Masters, Grand Master, Senior Grand Master, Juniors 18 years, Junior 21 years
- 5:00 pm - Finals and awards ceremony, Doping Control
- 8:30 pm - Finish

Thursday, September 18, 2014 (LITEXPO)

- 10:00 am - Start of tournament: RIGHT HAND
Masters, Grand Master, Senior Grand Master, Juniors 18 years, Junior 21 years
- 10:00 am to 3:00 pmCountry weigh-ins: seniors men and women
- 5:00 pm - Finals and awards ceremony, Doping Control
- 8:30 pm - Finish

Friday, September 19, 2014 (LITEXPO)

- 10:00 am - Start of tournament: LEFT HAND
Senior men and women
- 5:00 pm - Finals Senior and awards ceremony, Doping Control
- 8:30 pm - Finish

Saturday, September 20, 2014 (LITEXPO)

- 10:00 am - Start of tournament: RIGHT HAND
Senior men and women
- 5:00 pm - Finals Senior and awards ceremony, Closing Ceremonies, Doping Control
- 8:30 pm - Finish

Sunday, September 21, 2014

- All day – Teams departure

 

 


bedf44_wafcolor.pngWEIGHT CLASSES & FEES

Country fee: 300$ / year

1997

1996

1995

1993

1992

1991-

1974

1963-

1964

1953-

1954

1953-

Youth 18

Youth 21

Seniors

Masters

Grand Masters

Senior Grand Master

 

SENIOR RIGHT & LEFT ARM (total 36 classes)

40 US$ per arm per class. Born 1992 and before.

Men: 0-55kg, 60kg, 65kg, 70kg, 75kg, 80kg, 85kg, 90kg, 100kg, 110kg, +110kg.
Woman: 0-50kg, 55kg, 60kg, 65kg, 70kg, 80kg, +80 kg.

 

MASTER RIGHT & LEFT ARM – 40 years (total 18 classes)

40 US$ per arm per class. Born 1974 and before.

Men: 0-70 kg, 80 kg, 90 kg, 100 kg, +100 kg.
Women: 0-60 kg, 70 kg, 80 kg, +80 kg.

 

GRAND MASTER RIGHT & LEFT ARM – 50 years (total 8 classes)

40 US$ per arm per class. Born 1964 and before.

Men: 0-75 kg, 90 kg, 100 kg, +100 kg.

 

SENIOR GRAND MASTER RIGHT & LEFT – 60 years (total 8 classes)

40 US$ per arm per class. Born 1954 and before. Does not count for team points

Men: 0-75 kg, 90 kg, 100 kg, +100 kg

 

YOUTH 18 YEARS RIGHT & LEFT ARM (total 30 classes)

20 US$ per arm per class. Born 1996 and after.

Boys: 50 kg, 55 kg, 60 kg, 65 kg, 70 kg, 75 kg, 80 kg, +80 kg.
Girls: 45 kg, 50 kg, 55 kg, 60 kg, 65 kg, 70 kg, +70 kg.

 

YOUTH 21 YEARS RIGHT & LEFT ARM (total 30 classes)

20 US$ per arm per class. Born 1993, 1994, 1995.

Men: 55 kg, 60 kg, 65 kg, 70 kg, 75 kg, 80 kg, 85 kg, 90 kg, +90 kg
Women: 50 kg, 55 kg, 60 kg, 65 kg, 70 kg, +70 kg

 

TOTAL: 130 classes

 

TEAM TROPHIES:

1) Youth Women and Men
2) Master and Grand Master Women and Men

3) Senior Women and Men

 

POINTS DISTRIBUTION:

1st = 10 points
2nd = 7 points
3rd = 5 points
4th = 4 points
5th = 13 points
6th = 2 points
7th = 1 points

 

a total of 32 points per class

 


bedf44_wafcolor.png

PROTOCOL for TEAM REGISTRATION

Team Registration rules

 

1. Team Registration will be made before the championship ONLY ON-LINE at

http://www.waf-armwrestling.com/waf_registration/

2. Username and password is available upon request of official Country WAF Members.

Requests should be sent to marcin@eaf-armwrestling.com and mircea@eaf-armwrestling.com .

3. The final registration form (.pdf file) must be sent to the General Secretary by e-mail at mircea@eaf-armwrestling.com no later than Sunday, August 31, 2014.

4. A fine of 50 US$ will charged for late online registration.

5. Team registration order will be determined by first online registration date, as published on site.

6. Team Registration will take place Monday 15th of September 2014, from 09:00 to 13:00, at Comfort LT Hotel.

7. Teams not registered within these times will be subject to President and/ or General Secretary review. If accepted for team registration, a fine of 100 US$ will be charged.

8. No Team will be registered once tournament has started.

9. Changes are accepted free of charge only during first Team Registration process. Any other changes will be fined with 50 US$ per change + regular fees.

10. Changes can be made only within Team Registration and Weigh-in schedule.

Changes not processed within these times will be subject to President and/ or General Secretary review. If accepted for changes registration an fine of 100 US$ will be charged.

11. No changes are allowed during competition.

12. No changes will be made without written approval of General Secretary.

13. No fees will be refunded and no substitution of athletes will be allowed.

 

Team Registration Procedures

14. One person per country and their translator will be allowed to enter registration room. This person must be the legal representative of the country member.

 

The Representative will bring with them the following:

- Completed Team Registration form, final version, stamped and signed;

- Country fee: 300 US $;

- Senior fee: 40 US $ per class per hand;

- Junior fee: 20 US $ per class per hand;

- WAF Licence fee: 5 US $ per person (yearly);

- Original SportAccord documents requested;

- Federation Stamp;

 

WAF Representative will then:

- Process changes, Print and Accept Registration Form;

- Accept Individual Registration fees, Country Registration Fee, Liceses fees and Fines;

- Issue Official Receipt.

 

Multiple entries registration:

- Juniors 18 years can not register in Juniors 21 years classes.

- Juniors 18 years and/ or Juniors 21 years can register in Seniors classes.

- Masters can not register in Grand Masters or Senior Grand Master classes.

- Masters, Grand Masters and Senior Grand Masters can register in Seniors classes.

!! Fees paid due missregistration of multiple entries will not be refunded.

 


bedf44_wafcolor.png

PROTOCOL for WEIGH-IN

1. 1st Weigh-in – Tuesday 16th of September 2014, from 08:00 to 18:00, at Comfort LT Hotel, only for youth and master classes according with the scheduled time.

2. 2nd Weigh-in – Thursday 18th of September 2014, from 10:00 to 15:00, at the LITEXPO Venue, only senior classes according with the scheduled time.

3. Each athlete must have a copy and the original of their Passport or Identity Card with Photo.

4. The Weigh-in Schedule Time will be published online, at the official Hotels and at Venue.

5. You must arrive 15 minutes prior to your scheduled weigh-in time.

6. If not in time for weigh-in, team will weigh-in after last team has been weigh-in.

7. The team must weigh-in together as a complete team (Junniors-Masters / Seniors).

8. English speaking Team Manager must be present during the full weigh-in time.

9. Only one team will be allowed in weigh-in room at a time. All other teams must wait in a separate waiting area.

10. Once a person is weighed-in they will then have their photo taken, once the photo is taken they must leave the weigh-in room immediately.

11. Team Managers must stay until all competitors have been weighed-in and all pictures have been take

12. Each team must come in to weigh-in in the following order: master women, senior women, youth girls, master men, senior men, youth boys.

13. If a competitor does not make weight they have until 18:00 on the 1st day of weigh-in and 15:00 on the 2nd day of weigh-in to make his/ her weight.

14. A competitor may only weigh-in between other teams weigh-in.

15. A competitor may weigh-in to their normal weight or jump one weight class higher if is possible.

16. Juniors and Masters who will compete in senior categories will do weigh-in only first day.

17. A competitor has only two tries at the official scale, no exceptions will be made.

18. Official Event badges will be given to each Team Captain latest at the end of weigh-in day.

19. The Team Capitain will check all badges upon receival. You must check the names and classes. All errors will be resolved imidiatly.

20. Any Team Officials (Referee, President and Coach) with a country must be present at weigh-in to have photo and badge prepared. Badges must be worn all the time during competitions days.

 


bedf44_wafcolor.png

PROTOCOL for COMPETITION DAYS

1. Competition days are:

Wednesday 17th, Thursday 18th, Friday 19th and Saturday 20th of September 2014.

2. A complete list of participants per category will be published online, at the official Hotels and at the Venue.

3. Team Captains can request changes or errors repair latest 30 minutes before competition start at the Secretary table on stage. Fees and fines will aplly. No changes will be allowed after this time has passed.

4. The results of each competition day will be available by noon on the following day.

5. All finalist and semifinalists must have the Passport or Identity Card with them.

 


523045_worlds-2014-kalendarium.jpgORGANIZER’S COMMITTEE:

36 th WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Vilnius – Lithuania, September 14-22. 2014

 

Federation Armwrestling Lithuania
Vydas Mykelionis president of Federation Armwrestling Lithuania;

Vydas Mikelionis (Russian speaking)
Phone: +370 654 12963
e-mail: info@armpower.lt

Kristina Koroliova (English and Russian speaking)
e-mail: malysko@list.ru
phone: +370 601 09686

 

Lithuanian Exhibition and Congress Centre

Mikotel Group

Comfort Hotel LT
Laima Taurinskaite (English and Russian speaking)
e-mail: laima.taurinskaite@choice.lt
Phone: +370 68 55 33 88

 

World Armwrestling Federation (WAF):

Mircea Simionescu-Simicel
WAF General Secretary
e-mail: mircea@eaf-armwrestling.com

 

www.armpower.net
www.waf-armwrestling.com

 


PRESS INFO AND MEDIA

ORGANIZER’S COMMITTEE:

Vydas Mikelionis (Russian speaking)
Phone: +370 654 12963

 

LITEXPO

Public Relations Group
Rasa Keliuotytė
Head of Group
Phone: +370 5 268 6821
Fax: +370 5 245 4511
e-mail: r.keliuotyte@litexpo.lt

OFFICIAL RESULTS 2014 WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP

Team classification:

TEAM RESULTS TOTAL

TEAM RESULTS WOMEN

TEAM RESULTS MEN

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50 

1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN

2. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY

3. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA

4. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE

5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE

6. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55 

1. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY

2. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN

3. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA

4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN

5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN

6. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN

7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA

8. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE

9. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY

10. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE

11. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN

12. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN

13. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA

14. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

15. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 

1. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE

2. AKHMAD KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA

3. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN

4. ALEKSEY SHASHOV. RUSSIA

5. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN

6. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA

7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY

8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN

9. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN

10. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA

11. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND

12. DAWID BACA. POLAND

13. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN

14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 

1. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA

2. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA

3. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN

4. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN

5. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE

6. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN

7. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

8. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE

9. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN

10. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS

11. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA

12. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA

13. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 

1. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA

2. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA

3. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN

4. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA

5. VIKTOR BEZVISHCHUK. UKRAINE

6. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA

7. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE

8. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN

9. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA

10. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY

11. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA

12. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN

13. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA

14. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 

1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA

2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

3. DMYTRO CHALIUK. UKRAINE

4. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE

5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA

6. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA

7. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA

8. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA

9. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA

10. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY

11. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA

12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA

13. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN

14. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN

15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80 

1. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA

2. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA

3. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY

4. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE

5. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA

6. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE

7. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA

8. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY

9. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA

10. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA

11. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN

12. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA

13. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN

14. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA

15. COLAK ALI. TURKEY

16. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80+ 

1. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA

2. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA

3. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND

4. LEVANI KHABALAEV. RUSSIA

5. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA

6. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN

7. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE

8. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY

9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN

10. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN

11. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY

12. BOHDAN RENCHKA. UKRAINE

13. VLADYSLAV HURIEV. UKRAINE

14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY

15. HEIM PETER. GERMANY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50 

1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN

2. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY

3. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE

4. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY

5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE

6. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55 

1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN

2. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY

3. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY

4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN

5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN

6. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE

7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA

8. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN

9. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE

10. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN

11. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA

12. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA

13. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

14. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN

15. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA

16. JUOZAS BUSMA. LITHUANIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 

1. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA

2. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN

3. AZAMAT SKODTAEV. RUSSIA

4. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND

5. SERGEY ZAKOLUKIN. RUSSIA

6. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN

7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY

8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN

9. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN

10. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN

11. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE

12. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA

13. DAWID BACA. POLAND

14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 

1. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN

2. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN

3. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN

4. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE

5. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA

6. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA

7. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA

8. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN

9. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA

10. JONATHAN MARTIKAINEN. SWEDEN

11. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE

12. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

13. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA

14. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS

15. ZURA IREMASHVILI. GEORGIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 

1. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY

2. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE

3. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA

4. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA

5. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA

6. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA

7. VIACHESLAV PENCHEV. UKRAINE

8. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN

9. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA

10. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS

11. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN

12. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA

13. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN

14. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 

1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA

2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

3. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA

4. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA

5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA

6. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA

7. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE

8. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN

9. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN

10. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA

11. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA

12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA

13. DMYTRO SHEMCHUK. UKRAINE

14. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY

15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80 

1. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY

2. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA

3. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA

4. ERIC PARSADANOV. ISRAEL

5. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY

6. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA

7. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN

8. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE

9. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA

10. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN

11. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY

12. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA

13. KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR. UKRAINE

14. COLAK ALI. TURKEY

15. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA

16. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA

17. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80+ 

1. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA

2. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA

3. MARSEL GARAEV. RUSSIA

4. OLEH BATIH. UKRAINE

5. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY

6. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA

7. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY

8. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND

9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN

10. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN

11. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE

12. HEIM PETER. GERMANY

13. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE

14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY

15. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN

 

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55 

1. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA

2. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE

3. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA

4. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE

5. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY

6. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN

7. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA

8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN

9. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 

1. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA

2. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN

3. ARTEM BRATANOV. RUSSIA

4. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA

5. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS

6. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN

8. ANDRII STASO. UKRAINE

9. PAVEL MONAKHOV. RUSSIA

10. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY

11. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE

12. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65 

1. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN

2. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA

3. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA

4. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY

5. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA

6. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA

7. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN

8. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE

9. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE

10. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY

11. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN

12. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY

13. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND

14. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND

15. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY

16. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 

1. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA

2. LENUR KATAIEV. UKRAINE

3. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA

4. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY

5. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA

6. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS

7. ANDREY ALIFEROV. KAZAKHSTAN

8. OLEKSANDR KOROLCHUK. UKRAINE

9. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

10. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA

11. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND

12. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY

13. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL

14. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA

15. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY

16. MARIO METRICO. ITALY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 

1. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA

2. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY

3. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY

4. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA

5. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS

7. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA

8. MARKIIAN PYLYPIV. UKRAINE

9. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE

10. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND

11. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA

12. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA

13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA

14. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY

15. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN

16. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 

1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA

2. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA

3. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA

4. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE

5. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA

6. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY

7. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE

8. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA

9. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS

10. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA

11. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA

12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN

13. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY

14. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 

1. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA

2. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY

3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA

4. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA

5. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA

6. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE

7. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA

8. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY

9. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE

10. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA

11. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

12. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 

1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE

2. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA

3. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA

4. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL

5. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA

6. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE

7. POVILAS BARKAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

8. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN

9. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

10. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90+ 

1. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA

2. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA

3. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA

4. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA

5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA

6. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA

7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA

8. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND

9. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE

10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY

11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA

12. ERIK MOEN. NORWAY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55 

1. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA

2. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA

3. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN

4. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY

5. PAVLO MATEIASH. UKRAINE

6. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA

7. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE

8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN

9. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY

 

 

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 

1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN

2. ZHIRAIR GABRIELIAN. RUSSIA

3. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA

4. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA

5. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

6. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA

7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN

8. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE

9. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN

10. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE

11. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY

12. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65 

1. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA

2. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN

3. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY

4. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA

5. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE

6. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN

7. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE

8. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA

9. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN

10. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA

11. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY

12. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY

13. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN

14. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY

15. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND

16. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 

1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA

2. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA

3. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA

4. YERASSYL SHARIPKHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN

5. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA

6. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

7. ROMAN MAKARENKO. UKRAINE

8. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA

9. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY

10. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS

11. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY

12. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL

13. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND

14. IVAN KHARKEVYCH. UKRAINE

15. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA

16. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY

17. MARIO METRICO. ITALY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 

1. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY

2. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA

3. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE

4. DERENIK STEPANYAN. ARMENIA

5. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA

6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS

7. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA

8. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO. UKRAINE

9. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA

10. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY

11. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND

12. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA

14. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

15. DANIELE BUSIA. ITALY

16. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN

17. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY

18. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA

19. FOZILJON KHOLITKORIEV. UZBEKISTAN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 

1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA

2. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA

3. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND

4. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA

5. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA

6. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE

7. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA

8. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA

9. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY

10. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS

11. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA

12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN

13. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE

14. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 

1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY

2. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA

3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA

4. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA

5. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE

6. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA

7. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE

8. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA

9. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

10. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA

11. ABDUL REHMAN DAWOOD. PAKISTAN

12. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY

13. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 

1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE

2. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA

3. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE

4. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA

5. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL

6. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA

7. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

8. LAIMIS MILKUNAS. LITHUANIA

9. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN

10. NAVEED TAHIR. PAKISTAN

11. MAREK MONACHOWICZ. POLAND

12. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90+ 

1. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA

2. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA

3. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA

4. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE

5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA

6. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA

7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA

8. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA

9. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND

10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY

11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 

1. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA

2. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE

3. ARSEN CHOMAEV. RUSSIA

4. ASSAN BAIGOZIYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

5. ALEKX PRETSUASHVILI. GEORGIA

6. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA

7. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN

8. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE

9. FILIPE DUCAS. BRAZIL

10. ZAFER NOYAN. TURKEY

11. GHARIB MAHMOUD. EGYPT

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 

1. GEORGI GAYDARDJIEV. BULGARIA

2. VILENI GABRAVA. GEORGIA

3. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA

4. GELA ARABULI. GEORGIA

5. YERZHAN ABILDA. KAZAKHSTAN

6. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA

7. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY

8. IVAN PORTELA. SPAIN

9. ISMAL KIZILAY. TURKEY

10. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE

11. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND

12. YERLAN ZHUNUSSOV. KAZAKHSTAN

13. KONSTANTIN KAZACHIN. RUSSIA

14. SIMEON MARKOV. BULGARIA

15. ISMAL ERCAN BAMYA. TURKEY

16. THOMAS MANGHI. ITALY

17. OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE

18. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY

19. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN

20. OSCAR UTIEL. SPAIN

21. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS

22. MAHMOUD MOHAMED. EGYPT

23. SHUKHRAT KHUSANOV. UZBEKISTAN

24. MARIUS IUSCA. SWEDEN

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 

1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA

2. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE

3. VALI FARAJOV. KAZAKHSTAN

4. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS

5. ARTUR AKOEV. RUSSIA

6. ANDRIA JOSEPH. EGYPT

7. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN

8. MYKOLA BURKO. UKRAINE

9. BEKIR BOZKURT. TURKEY

10. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY

11. JAMBULI VIBLIANI. GEORGIA

12. WILL LAMBERT. USA

13. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL

14. ERICO DIAMANTE. BRAZIL

15. MUSTAFA ONAY. TURKEY

16. RADOSLAV SKENDEROV. BULGARIA

17. DOMINIK GLINSKI. POLAND

18. MARTINS LORENCIS. LATVIA

19. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN

20. KRISTIAN VIKLUND. SWEDEN

21. ADRIAN KOWAL. POLAND

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 

1. ENVER SERHAT ARSLAN. TURKEY

2. SERGEY YERMOLCHIK. KAZAKHSTAN

3. ZAIR AKHMEDOV. KAZAKHSTAN

4. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA

5. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY

6. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE

7. JAN VOJENCAK. SLOVAKIA

8. DZMITRY MIKHEI. BELARUS

9. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA

10. INAR FLORENZIANO. BRAZIL

11. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS. LITHUANIA

12. ALEKS ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA

13. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE

14. MARCELO SANTOS. BRAZIL

15. HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV. BULGARIA

16. RAIMONDS LIEPINS. LATVIA

17. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA

18. TOM HOLLAND. UNITED KINGDOM

19. ARTSVIK GHARAGYOZYAN. FRANCE

20. GJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND

21. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY

22. HRANT HARUTYUNYAN. ITALY

23. JOSE ANTONIO AREVALO. SPAIN

24. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

25. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA

26. LINARDS ILJINS. LATVIA

27. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA

28. FARIDUN BURIEV. TAJIKISTAN

29. TOPI SAARANLUOMA. FINLAND

30. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA

31. HECTOR DIAZ. USA

32. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA

33. JESPER ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 

1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA

2. IBRAGIM TIMURZIEV. RUSSIA

3. VIOREL DOBRIN. ROMANIA

4. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA

5. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA

6. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE

7. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS

8. SARUNAS MANARKA. LITHUANIA

9. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN

10. RAHMAN KAYA. TURKEY

11. DIMITRIOS FILIKIDIS. GREECE

12. RAVSHAN ABDURAHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN

13. TIMUR SPATAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

14. SHEA DICKIE. CANADA

15. DAWID GROCH. POLAND

16. PATRIK BERG. SWEDEN

17. ROBERT GRAVDAL. NORWAY

18. KAMIL YUCEL. TURKEY

19. LEONID TSYBA. UKRAINE

20. OMAR KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA

21. MOHAMED SALAHELDIN. EGYPT

22. CRAIG SANDERS. UNITED KINGDOM

23. DIMITAR YULEV. BULGARIA

24. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

25. MOKHTAR ABDELNASER. EGYPT

26. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND

27. JAMES WRIGHT. USA

28. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

29. PAVOL GETTLER. SLOVAKIA

30. PLACIDO GIOCO. ITALY

31. VEPKHVIA SAMKHARADZE. GEORGIA

32. HRISTO PETKOV. SPAIN

33. ARMANDO GARCIA. SPAIN

34. WRIGHT JAMES. USA

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 

1. OLEH ZHOKH. UKRAINE

2. ATSAMAZ URTAEV. RUSSIA

3. ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY. UKRAINE

4. KALOYAN TUMBEV. BULGARIA

5. JABA GETIASHVILI. GEORGIA

6. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY

7. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY

8. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND

9. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA

10. DURSUN ONDER. TURKEY

11. LUCA ZANCHI. ITALY

12. RUSLAN NABIEV. RUSSIA

13. RANDY BAYERS. CANADA

14. OSMAN OLMEZ. TURKEY

15. NICLAS LINDBERG. SWEDEN

16. DZMITRI KHMIALIOU. BELARUS

17. MARCOS VALENTIM SANTOS. BRAZIL

18. GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI. POLAND

19. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA

20. DAVID SOMOGYI. HUNGARY

21. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND

22. DANIEL RAMIREZ. SPAIN

23. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 

1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE

2. STEFAN LENGAROV. BULGARIA

3. MGER MUSAELIAN. UKRAINE

4. ELDAR MOLDAKHMETOV. KAZAKHSTAN

5. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA

6. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA

7. UNAL TURKER. TURKEY

8. MIRLAN BAICHERIKOV. KYRGYZSTAN

9. CLEITON BATISTA. BRAZIL

10. PLAMEN DIMITROV. BULGARIA

11. DANIEL ANDRONACHE. ROMANIA

12. ARTIOM ROIZMAN. ISRAEL

13. LIOLYS ANDRIUS. LITHUANIA

14. SIOMAU MICHAEL. GERMANY

15. ZAZA KOBAIDZE. GEORGIA

16. ROMAN TENKEL. SLOVAKIA

17. PETER KOVACS. HUNGARY

18. DANIELE CORDONE. ITALY

19. VYTAUTAS BRONIUKAITIS. LITHUANIA

20. ERVIN SZEKELY. ROMANIA

21. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND

22. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 

1. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA

2. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN

3. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY

4. IRAKLI GAMTENADZE. GEORGIA

5. KAMIL WATROS. POLAND

6. LADISLAV HERVAY. SLOVAKIA

7. KALOYAN PETROV. BULGARIA

8. BRETT COUTTS. AUSTRALIA

9. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS

10. BERIDZE VAKHTANG. GEORGIA

11. RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA

12. PAVLO PEREHUDOV. UKRAINE

13. GARRY RICKETT. UNITED KINGDOM

14. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE

15. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND

16. DARIUS ANELAUSKAS. NORWAY

17. JANKOVIC PETAR. GERMANY

18. MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN. EGYPT

19. MAKSIM BULATOVICH. BELARUS

20. ATILLA YAKA. TURKEY

21. ULDIS STASKEVICS. LATVIA

22. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA

23. JUHA SALMINEN. FINLAND

24. ANDREY STEPANCHUK. KAZAKHSTAN

25. OLEG GOLOVIN. RUSSIA

26. HASSAN ABDUL REHMAN BIN. INDIA

27. TORE MATRE. NORWAY

28. HERRICK DEROBERT. FRANCE

29. CRISTIAN GUATTA. ITALY

30. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY

31. DORIN TOADER. SPAIN

32. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ. SPAIN

33. DANIEL AABERG. SWEDEN

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 

1. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA

2. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV. BULGARIA

3. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA

4. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA

5. ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA

6. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE

7. YEVHEN LITOVTSEV. UKRAINE

8. JONAS HELLSTROEM. SWEDEN

9. MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI. POLAND

10. SHUKHRAT DAVRANOV. UZBEKISTAN

11. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN

12. DINAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA

13. RUMEN DRAGANOV. SPAIN

14. NIKOLAY LENKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

15. OSKARS BALGALVIS. LATVIA

16. OLEG KASATKIN. USA

17. MOHAMED HASSAN. EGYPT

18. SEBASTIAN KRAWCZYK. POLAND

19. RICHARD PAPAY. SLOVAKIA

20. MAXIME MARINO. BELGIUM

21. GIORGI MUSELIANI. GEORGIA

22. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS

23. HECKENDORF MAX. GERMANY

24. RADOSLAV DOBROVIC. SLOVAKIA

25. FRANCESCO BASILE. ITALY

26. ANDREAS OSKARSSON. SWEDEN

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 

1. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA

2. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA

3. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY

4. DZMITRY SHMYKO. BELARUS

5. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN

6. EDIKAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA

7. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA

8. RONNY DAHL. SWEDEN

9. OSWINSKI RAFAEL. GERMANY

10. JOSH MCELLRATH. USA

11. VASILI DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA

12. NORMUNDS TOMSONS. LATVIA

13. LASSE KICKBUSCH. DENMARK

14. LUCIANO SILVA. BRAZIL

15. HOPPE ERIC. GERMANY

16. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA

17. ABDELHAMID IBRAHIM HELMY. EGYPT

18. MARIN PANTALEEV. BULGARIA

19. TONNI CHRISTENSEN. DENMARK

20. KOIT PODER. ESTONIA

21. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN

22. VITOR MUNOZ. BRAZIL

23. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA

24. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110+ 

1. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA

2. FERIT OSMANLI. TURKEY

3. JURAJ MICHALICKA. SLOVAKIA

4. DMITRIY SILAEV. RUSSIA

5. IGOR KUZMIN. KAZAKHSTAN

6. DARIUS GRIGAITIS. LITHUANIA

7. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE

8. VIACHISLAU SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS

9. ERIK FAHLGREN. SWEDEN

10. GEORGI CVETKOV. BULGARIA

11. IOAN PUSCASU. ROMANIA

12. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY

13. JEREMY PETRUNCIO. USA

14. IBRAGIM IBRAGIMOV. RUSSIA

15. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY

16. PROKHOROV-HEIM ALEXEY. GERMANY

17. TOMASZ ZOCHOLL. POLAND

18. ALIREZA GHAMIZI. IRAN

19. MARTIN SOHLIN. SWEDEN

20. MOHAMED SAIED. EGYPT

21. MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI HETA. NEW ZELAND

22. VIKTOR NECHAIEV. UKRAINE

23. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 70 

1. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA

2. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA

3. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA

4. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY

5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE

6. WEISS UDO. GERMANY

7. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY

8. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL

9. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN

11. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY

12. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND

13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT

14. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY

15. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN

16. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN

17. HECTOR DIAZ. USA

18. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 80 

1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA

2. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN

3. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN

4. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA

5. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL

6. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN

7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND

8. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA

9. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND

10. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND

11. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM

12. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN

13. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA

14. RENATO CORSALINI. ITALY

15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND

16. DAVIDE BERTOLI. ITALY

17. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND

18. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM

19. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 

1. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS

2. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY

3. SENER CEM. TURKEY

4. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA

5. JIMMY WAHLMAN. SWEDEN

6. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA

7. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN

8. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND

9. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY

10. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA

11. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA

12. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND

13. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE

14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA

15. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA

16. RON DELEY. CANADA

17. GIROGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA

18. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY

19. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY

20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA

21. MIKE KNEPP. USA

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 100 

1. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS

2. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA

3. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM

4. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN

5. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND

6. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA

7. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND

8. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY

9. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

10. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY

11. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

12. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND

13. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY

14. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA

15. OBIDJON PRIMOV. UZBEKISTAN

16. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA

17. EDGARAS BAGOCIUS. LITHUANIA

18. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY

19. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 100+ 

1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY

2. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA

3. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA

4. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY

5. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA

6. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND

7. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC

8. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL

9. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN

10. ATTILA CSABAI. HUNGARY

11. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA

12. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND

13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA

14. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY

15. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 

1. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA

2. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA

3. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA

4. WEISS UDO. GERMANY

5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE

6. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY

7. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY

8. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY

9. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL

10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN

11. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK. UKRAINE

12. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN

13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT

14. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY

15. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY

16. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND

17. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN

18. SIARHEI DZENIS. BELARUS

19. HECTOR DIAZ. USA

20. PAATA MAKHARASHVILI. GEORGIA

21. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 

1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA

2. BOB BROWN. USA

3. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND

4. SIMON BERRIOCHOA. USA

5. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA

6. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA

7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND

8. BINAL AKAN. TURKEY

9. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN

10. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN

11. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY

12. MASSIMO CESARI. ITALY

13. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL

14. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA

15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND

16. ERMANNO MARANGON. ITALY

17. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN

18. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM

19. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM

20. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND

21. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN

22. LUCIAN TUDOR. ROMANIA

23. GRGORY COLOM. FRANCE

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 

1. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY

2. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN

3. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY

4. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA

5. GARRY RICKETT. UNITED KINGDOM

6. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA

7. ARYEH BAUMAN. ISRAEL

8. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA

9. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE

10. SENER CEM. TURKEY

11. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND

12. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA

13. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA

14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA

15. MIKE KNEPP. USA

16. RON DELEY. CANADA

17. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY

18. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY

19. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND

20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA

21. GIORGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 

1. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA

2. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND

3. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN

4. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND

5. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA

6. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

7. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM

8. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY

9. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS

10. SEBASTIAN KRAWCZYK. POLAND

11. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND

12. EGIDIJUS BARCKUS. LITHUANIA

13. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY

14. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA

15. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

16. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY

17. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA

18. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100+ 

1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY

2. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA

3. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC

4. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND

5. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA

6. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND

7. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA

8. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND

9. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL

10. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA

11. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA

12. ANDERS SVENSSON. SWEDEN

13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA

14. KRAUSE UDO. GERMANY

15. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN

16. PRAN PRATIM CHALIHA. INDIA

17. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY

18. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY

19. SHIMON MOSHE BEN. ISRAEL

20. HASHIM REZA ZABETH. INDIA

 

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 

1. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

2. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA

3. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA

4. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA

5. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

6. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL

7. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN

8. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN

9. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA

10. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA

11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN

12. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE

13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL

 

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 

1. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA

2. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA

3. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA

4. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM

5. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND

6. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC

7. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN

8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM

9. JOHN SHIPES. USA

10. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN

11. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN

12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA

13. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

 

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 

1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA

2. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND

3. ROBERT BAXTER. USA

4. IGOR SHISHKOV. UZBEKISTAN

5. VIACHESLAV DANILOV. RUSSIA

6. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND

7. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY

8. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY

9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL

 

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100+ 

1. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM

2. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN

3. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA

4. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA

5. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK

 

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 

1. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA

2. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA

3. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

4. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN

5. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE

6. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA

7. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA

8. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

9. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN

10. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL

11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN

12. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA

13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL

 

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 

1. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM

2. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND

3. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA

4. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA

5. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN

6. VLADAS KUIZINAS. LITHUANIA

7. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN

8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM

9. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN

10. FREDERIC ANDRE. BELGIUM

11. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA

12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA

13. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC

14. JOHN SHIPES. USA

15. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

 

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 

1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA

2. ROBERT BAXTER. USA

3. FERENC SIMON. HUNGARY

4. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND

5. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA

6. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA

7. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY

8. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND

9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL

10. IOSEB JACHVLIANI. GEORGIA

11. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY

 

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100+ 

1. GYORGY SZASZ. HUNGARY

2. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM

3. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA

4. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK

5. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA

6. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN

7. TIM STAPELTON. USA

8. STANISLAW GRALAK. POLAND

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75 

1. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA

2. JAMES WRIGHT. USA

3. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN

4. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA

5. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN

6. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND

7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90 

1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA

2. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND

3. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA

4. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100 

1. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA

2. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN

3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA

4. YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE

6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100+ 

1. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE

2. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE

3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND

4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75 

1. MIHALY JOZSA. HUNGARY

2. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND

3. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN

4. JAMES WRIGHT. USA

5. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN

6. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA

7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE

8. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90 

1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA

2. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN

3. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND

4. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100 

1. VYGANTAS BUBNYS. LITHUANIA

2. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA

3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA

4. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN

5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE

6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA

7. YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100+ 

1. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE

2. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE

3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND

4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 

1. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN

2. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY

4. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE

5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA

6. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 

1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY

2. KSENIYA BOTALOVA. RUSSIA

3. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS

4. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

5. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

6. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE

7. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY

8. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL

9. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA

10. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND

11. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA

12. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN

13. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 

1. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY

2. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY

3. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE

4. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

5. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA

6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA

7. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS

8. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN

9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

10. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA

11. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA

12. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 

1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA

2. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE

3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA

4. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE

5. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY

6. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA

7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65 

1. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE

2. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS

3. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA

4. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA

5. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

6. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN

7. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA

8. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY

9. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN

10. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY

12. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70 

1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA

2. LUNDGREN AMANDA VILUND. SWEDEN

3. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

4. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE

5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA

6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70+ 

1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA

2. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA

3. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN

4. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE

5. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY

6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 

1. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

2. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN

3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY

4. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA

5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA

6. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 

1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY

2. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS

3. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

4. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA

5. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA

6. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY

7. DIANA KHUBAEVA. RUSSIA

8. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN

9. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL

10. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE

11. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND

12. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND

13. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 

1. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

2. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY

3. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY

4. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE

5. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA

6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA

7. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

8. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS

9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

10. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA

11. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA

12. MIHAELA KOGL. CROATIA

13. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 

1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA

2. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY

3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA

4. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA

5. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE

6. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE

7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65 

1. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS

2. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE

3. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

4. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY

5. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA

6. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE

7. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN

8. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA

9. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

10. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN

11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70 

1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA

2. LUNDGREN AMANDA VILUND. SWEDEN

3. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE

4. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA

6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70+ 

1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA

2. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN

3. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA

4. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY

5. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE

6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50 

1. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

2. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE

3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA

4. ANASTASIYA KOSTYKEVICH. RUSSIA

5. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55 

1. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA

2. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA

3. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

4. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN

5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND

6. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY

7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 

1. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN

2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA

3. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA

4. EKATERINA GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA

5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA

6. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA

7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE

8. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65 

1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

2. SEYMA AKSOY. TURKEY

3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE

4. EKATERINA STEPANOVA. RUSSIA

5. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA

6. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 

1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA

2. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN

3. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA

4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE

5. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN

6. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70+ 

1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA

2. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA

3. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN

4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50 

1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE

2. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA

3. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA

4. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE

5. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

6. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55 

1. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA

2. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN

3. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA

4. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY

5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND

6. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 

1. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA

2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA

3. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE

4. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA

5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA

6. ALESYA KOSTENKO. RUSSIA

7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65 

1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

2. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA

3. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA

4. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE

5. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 

1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA

2. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA

3. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE

4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE

5. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN

6. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70+ 

1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA

2. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN

3. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA

4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

 

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 

1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN

2. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA

3. ELINA PERSSON. SWEDEN

4. ESRA KIRAZ. TURKEY

5. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS

6. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

7. CHIARA ACCIAIO. ITALY

8. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE

9. APARECIDA SEVILHA. BRAZIL

10. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA

11. JULIANA SOARES. BRAZIL

12. SIMONA AVTUCHOVICA. LITHUANIA

13. ALISA PANHENKA. BELARUS

 

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 

1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE

2. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA

3. SIGITA TERZI. TURKEY

4. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL

5. EMMA PIHL. SWEDEN

6. SONIA MIRAS. SPAIN

7. ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

8. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA

9. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE

10. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE. LITHUANIA

11. ALESSANDRA GIFONI. BRAZIL

12. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

13. MIRUNA NOVITCHI. ROMANIA

14. MARIA RAEVA. BULGARIA

 

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 

1. LUCIA DEBNAROVA. SLOVAKIA

2. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA

3. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA

4. SARA NYBERG. SWEDEN

5. TATIANE FARIA. BRAZIL

6. ARZU KUSLAR. TURKEY

7. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE

8. THYSELL KLARA BOHLIN. SWEDEN

9. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN

10. INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA

11. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND

12. MICHELLE SMART. USA

13. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE

14. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA

15. INGA RIMKUVIENE. LITHUANIA

16. BLAZENKA TROBIC. CROATIA

17. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY

 

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 

1. HEIDI ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

2. IRINA GLADKAIA. RUSSIA

3. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

4. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE

5. MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND

6. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

7. VICTORIA KARLSSON. SWEDEN

8. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA

9. ISABELLE HOUBRECHTS. BELGIUM

10. CLELIA GOULART. BRAZIL

 

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 

1. GABRIELA VASCONCELOS. BRAZIL

2. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

3. BRIGITTA IVANFI. HUNGARY

4. FELICIA RYDSTEDT. SWEDEN

5. ELENA VASILEVA. RUSSIA

6. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE

7. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND

8. OLENA TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE

9. MARTA OPALINSKA. POLAND

10. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT

11. JUILLERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND

12. MUNIRE TUNCA. TURKEY

13. DOVILE PAULAUSKAITE. LITHUANIA

14. VERONIKA OCIPOVA. SLOVAKIA

15. INNA MALIVANOVA. RUSSIA

16. GETALO YELENA [. KAZAKHSTAN

17. ANA CAROLINA TOLOCKA. BRAZIL

18. NATALJA GASANE. LATVIA

19. TUBA AYKAN. TURKEY

 

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 

1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA

2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA

3. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE

4. VIKTORIA ALVELAND. SWEDEN

5. ELVIRA MENDALIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

6. SANDRA ZALITE. LATVIA

7. DAGMAR PETROVA. SLOVAKIA

8. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE

 

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80+ 

1. EGLE VAITKUTE. LITHUANIA

2. ANTONINA LISSYANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

3. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA

4. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA

5. KRISTINA JONSSON. SWEDEN

6. NURCIHAN GONUL. TURKEY

7. ZANNA CINGULE. LATVIA

8. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN

9. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL

10. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 

1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL

2. ANN JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

3. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA

4. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN

5. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY

6. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA

7. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 

1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT

2. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN

3. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN

4. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND

5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA

6. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 

1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY

2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY

3. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND

4. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80+ 

1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA

2. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT

3. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN

4. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL

5. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM

6. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN

7. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 

1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL

2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA

3. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA

4. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY

5. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN

6. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 

1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT

2. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN

3. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN

4. LUCIANA FOIANESI. ITALY

5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA

6. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND

7. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 

1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY

2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY

3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA

4. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80+ 

1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA

2. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN

3. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM

4. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT

5. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL

6. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE

7. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN

 

 

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 

1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN

2. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA

3. ESRA KIRAZ. TURKEY

4. JULIANA SOARES. BRAZIL

5. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE

6. JONNA BLIND. SWEDEN

7. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA

8. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE

9. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

10. APARECIDA SEVILHA. BRAZIL

11. ALISA PANHENKA. BELARUS

12. ELINA PERSSON. SWEDEN

13. CHIARA ACCIAIO. ITALY

14. SIMONA AVTUCHOVICA. LITHUANIA

15. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS

 

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 

1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE

2. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL

3. EMMA PIHL. SWEDEN

4. MONICA PEDOGLIA. ITALY

5. ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

6. ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK. RUSSIA

7. OKSANA GORBACH. RUSSIA

8. ALESSANDRA GIFONI. BRAZIL

9. SONIA MIRAS. SPAIN

10. ASHLEY MAHER. CANADA

11. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

12. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE. LITHUANIA

13. SIGITA TERZI. TURKEY

 

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 

1. LUCIA DEBNAROVA. SLOVAKIA

2. ARZU KUSLAR. TURKEY

3. TATIANE FARIA. BRAZIL

4. THYSELL KLARA BOHLIN. SWEDEN

5. ANN JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

6. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA

7. TATIANA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA

8. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE

9. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE

10. INGA RIMKUVIENE. LITHUANIA

11. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA

12. MICHELLE SMART. USA

13. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN

14. INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA

15. BLAZENKA TROBIC. CROATIA

16. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY

17. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND

18. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

 

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 

1. HEIDI ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

2. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

3. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA

4. IRINA GLADKAIA. RUSSIA

5. CLELIA GOULART. BRAZIL

6. VICTORIA KARLSSON. SWEDEN

7. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE

8. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

 

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 

1. GABRIELA VASCONCELOS. BRAZIL

2. MALIN KLEINSMITH. SWEDEN

3. FELICIA RYDSTEDT. SWEDEN

4. JUILLERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND

5. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE

6. BRIGITTA IVANFI. HUNGARY

7. ELENA VASILEVA. RUSSIA

8. DOVILE PAULAUSKAITE. LITHUANIA

9. VERONIKA OCIPOVA. SLOVAKIA

10. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE

11. LAYLA LAMPARELLI. ITALY

12. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND

13. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT

14. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

15. TUBA AYKAN. TURKEY

16. ANA CAROLINA TOLOCKA. BRAZIL

17. NATALJA GASANE. LATVIA

18. INNA MALIVANOVA. RUSSIA

19. MUNIRE TUNCA. TURKEY

 

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 

1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA

2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA

3. SANDRA ZALITE. LATVIA

4. TARJA KOKKO. FINLAND

5. DAGMAR PETROVA. SLOVAKIA

6. ELVIRA MENDALIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

7. VIKTORIA ALVELAND. SWEDEN

8. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE

9. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE

 

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80+ 

1. EGLE VAITKUTE. LITHUANIA

2. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA

3. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA

4. ZANNA CINGULE. LATVIA

5. NURCIHAN GONUL. TURKEY

6. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT

7. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN

8. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL

9. KRISTINA JONSSON. SWEDEN

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 

1. ALEKX PRETSUASHVILI. GEORGIA

2. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN

3. ARSEN CHOMAEV. RUSSIA

4. ZAUR KHUBASHVILI. GEORGIA

5. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE

6. ASSAN BAIGOZIYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

7. FILIPE DUCAS. BRAZIL

8. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE

9. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA

10. ZAFER NOYAN. TURKEY

11. GHARIB MAHMOUD. EGYPT

12. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 

1. GELA ARABULI. GEORGIA

2. GEORGI GAYDARDJIEV. BULGARIA

3. ISMAL ERCAN BAMYA. TURKEY

4. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY

5. ROMAN TSEREKAEV. RUSSIA

6. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA

7. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN

8. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS

9. THOMAS MANGHI. ITALY

10. IVAN PORTELA. SPAIN

11. ISMAL KIZILAY. TURKEY

12. VILENI GABRAVA. GEORGIA

13. SHUKHRAT KHUSANOV. UZBEKISTAN

14. SIMEON MARKOV. BULGARIA

15. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND

16. OSCAR UTIEL. SPAIN

17. OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE

18. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY

19. MAHMOUD MOHAMED. EGYPT

20. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA

21. YERLAN ZHUNUSSOV. KAZAKHSTAN

22. YERZHAN ABILDA. KAZAKHSTAN

23. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN

24. MARIUS IUSCA. SWEDEN

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 

1. VALI FARAJOV. KAZAKHSTAN

2. JAMBULI VIBLIANI. GEORGIA

3. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE

4. MYKOLA BURKO. UKRAINE

5. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA

6. REVAZ GOGIAHSVILI. GEORGIA

7. ERICO DIAMANTE. BRAZIL

8. BEKIR BOZKURT. TURKEY

9. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY

10. MAKSIM YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA

11. ANDRIA JOSEPH. EGYPT

12. ADRIAN KOWAL. POLAND

13. MUSTAFA ONAY. TURKEY

14. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN

15. RADOSLAV SKENDEROV. BULGARIA

16. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS

17. KRISTIAN VIKLUND. SWEDEN

18. DOMINIK GLINSKI. POLAND

19. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN

20. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY

21. WILL LAMBERT. USA

22. MARTINS LORENCIS. LATVIA

 

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70

1. AKHMEDOV ZAIR. KAZAKHSTAN

2. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA

3. YERMOLCHIK SERGEY. KAZAKHSTAN

4. MAKAROV ARTUR. RUSSIA

5. ENVER SERHAT ARSLAN. TURKEY

6. SCHLITTE MATTHIAS. GERMANY

7. MIKHEI DZMITRY. BELARUS 

8. VAZGEN SOGHOYAN. USA

9. BARZSO ALEXANDER. HUNGARY

10. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY

11. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY

12. HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV. BULGARIA

13. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA

14. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA

15. TOM HOLLAND. UNITED KINGDOM

16. JOSE ANTONIO AREVALO. SPAIN

17. MARIUSZ PODGORSKI. POLAND

18. ALEKS ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA

19. MARCELO SANTOS. BRAZIL

20. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE

21. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

22. JESPER ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

23. RAIMONDS LIEPINS. LATVIA

24. INAR FLORENZIANO. BRAZIL

25. LORENZO VILLAR. SPAIN

26. HRANT HARUTYUNYAN. ITALY

27. JAN VOJENCAK. SLOVAKIA

28. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE

29. FAROOQI JHANZAIB. PAKISTAN

30. FARIDUN BURIEV. TAJIKISTAN

31. GJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND

32. ALEKSANDR SERAFIMKO. LITHUANIA

33. LINARDS ILJINS. LATVIA

34. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA

35. ARTSVIK GHARAGYOZYAN. FRANCE

36. IVAN GREGORICKA. SLOVAKIA

37. TOPI SAARANLUOMA. FINLAND 

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 

1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA

2. VADIM AKPEROV. RUSSIA

3. JANIS AMOLINS. LATVIA

4. IBRAGIM TIMURZIEV. RUSSIA

5. VIOREL DOBRIN. ROMANIA

6. CRAIG SANDERS. UNITED KINGDOM

7. SARUNAS MANARKA. LITHUANIA

8. DIMITAR YULEV. BULGARIA

9. OMAR KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA

10. PLACIDO GIOCO. ITALY

11. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA

12. VEPKHVIA SAMKHARADZE. GEORGIA

13. MYKHAYLO NOVAK. UKRAINE

14. TIMUR SPATAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

15. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE

16. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

17. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN

18. MOHAMED SALAHELDIN. EGYPT

19. DANIEL RAMIREZ. SPAIN

20. PATRIK BERG. SWEDEN

21. RAHMAN KAYA. TURKEY

22. KAMIL YUCEL. TURKEY

23. SHEA DICKIE. CANADA

24. RUDOLFS CIRULIS. LATVIA

25. RAVSHAN ABDURAHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN

26. DIMITRIOS FILIKIDIS. GREECE

27. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS

28. ARMANDO GARCIA. SPAIN

29. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

30. DAWID GROCH. POLAND

31. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND

32. PAVOL GETTLER. SLOVAKIA

33. DERENIK STEPANYAN. ARMENIA

34. WRIGHT JAMES. USA

35. JAMES WRIGHT. USA

36. MOKHTAR ABDELNASER. EGYPT

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 

1. KHADZHIMURAD ZOLOEV. RUSSIA

2. KALOYAN TUMBEV. BULGARIA

3. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY

4. JABA GETIASHVILI. GEORGIA

5. EVGENII MIRZASAIDOV. RUSSIA

6. NISHIKAWA WATARU. JAPAN

7. DAVID SOMOGYI. HUNGARY

8. OLEH LAPSHYN. UKRAINE

9. CVETAN GASHEVSKI. BULGARIA

10. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND

11. MARCOS VALENTIM SANTOS. BRAZIL

12. DZMITRI KHMIALIOU. BELARUS

13. ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY. UKRAINE

14. DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND

15. OSMAN OLMEZ. TURKEY

16. VYTAUTAS ALEKNA. LITHUANIA

17. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND

18. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY

19. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND

20. RANDY BAYERS. CANADA

21. SIMON BERRIOCHOA. USA

22. DURSUN ONDER. TURKEY

23. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM

24. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM

25. ROBIN LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

26. NICLAS LINDBERG. SWEDEN

27. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA

28. LUCA ZANCHI. ITALY

29. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN

30. HRISTO PETKOV. SPAIN

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 

1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE

2. MGER MUSAELIAN. UKRAINE

3. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA

4. PLAMEN DIMITROV. BULGARIA

5. STEFAN LENGAROV. BULGARIA

6. PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND

7. ELDAR MOLDAKHMETOV. KAZAKHSTAN

8. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA

9. MIRLAN BAICHERIKOV. KYRGYZSTAN

10. DANIEL ANDRONACHE. ROMANIA

11. ZAZA KOBAIDZE. GEORGIA

12. UNAL TURKER. TURKEY

13. SEBASTIAN EDOFF. SWEDEN

14. VYTAUTAS BRONIUKAITIS. LITHUANIA

15. KRISTAPS KRIGERS. LATVIA

16. PETER KOVACS. HUNGARY

17. SIOMAU MICHAEL. GERMANY

18. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN

19. CLEITON BATISTA. BRAZIL

20. LIOLYS ANDRIUS. LITHUANIA

21. DANIELE CORDONE. ITALY

22. ERVIN SZEKELY. ROMANIA

23. ROMAN TENKEL. SLOVAKIA

24. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND

25. ARTIOM ROIZMAN. ISRAEL

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 

1. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN

2. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY

3. STOYAN GOLEMANOV. BULGARIA

4. MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN. EGYPT

5. OLEG GOLOVIN. RUSSIA

6. IRAKLI GAMTENADZE. GEORGIA

7. ANDREY STEPANCHUK. KAZAKHSTAN

8. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND

9. LADISLAV HERVAY. SLOVAKIA

10. RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA

11. BRETT COUTTS. AUSTRALIA

12. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ. SPAIN

13. PAVLO PEREHUDOV. UKRAINE

14. DARIUS ANELAUSKAS. NORWAY

15. COLA CEDRIC LA. BELGIUM

16. DORIN TOADER. SPAIN

17. ATILLA YAKA. TURKEY

18. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY

19. IVANE KBILASHVILI. GEORGIA

20. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA

21. TORE MATRE. NORWAY

22. CRISTIAN GUATTA. ITALY

23. KALOYAN PETROV. BULGARIA

24. JANKOVIC PETAR. GERMANY

25. HUSSAIN RAFAQAT. PAKISTAN

26. MAKSIM BULATOVICH. BELARUS

27. ULDIS STASKEVICS. LATVIA

28. DANIEL AABERG. SWEDEN

29. JUHA SALMINEN. FINLAND

30. HERRICK DEROBERT. FRANCE

31. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 

1. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV. BULGARIA

2. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE

3. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA

4. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA

5. DONATAS KRIKSCIUNAS. LITHUANIA

6. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA

7. JONAS HELLSTROEM. SWEDEN

8. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN

9. RADOSLAV DOBROVIC. SLOVAKIA

10. OSKARS BALGALVIS. LATVIA

11. NIKOLAY LENKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

12. PAUL MAIDEN. UNITED KINGDOM

13. FRANCESCO BASILE. ITALY

14. DINAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA

15. MOHAMED HASSAN. EGYPT

16. SHUKHRAT DAVRANOV. UZBEKISTAN

17. MAXIME MARINO. BELGIUM

18. RICHARD PAPAY. SLOVAKIA

19. RUMEN DRAGANOV. SPAIN

20. OLEG KASATKIN. USA

21. HECKENDORF MAX. GERMANY

22. YEVHEN LITOVTSEV. UKRAINE

23. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA

24. MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI. POLAND

25. BUTT SUFIAN. PAKISTAN

26. MURTAZA ALI CHAND. PAKISTAN

27. SALVATORE FERRAZZO. ITALY

28. ANDREAS OSKARSSON. SWEDEN

29. GIORGI MUSELIANI. GEORGIA

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 

1. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA

2. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN

3. SERGII KESAREV. UKRAINE

4. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY

5. NORMUNDS TOMSONS. LATVIA

6. MARTIN MINAROVIC. SLOVAKIA

7. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA

8. JOSH MCELLRATH. USA

9. EDIKAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA

10. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA

11. VITOR MUNOZ. BRAZIL

12. MARIN PANTALEEV. BULGARIA

13. ABDELHAMID IBRAHIM HELMY. EGYPT

14. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA

15. VASILI DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA

16. PATRYK SZYMANIAK. POLAND

17. DZMITRY SHMYKO. BELARUS

18. LUCIANO SILVA. BRAZIL

19. KOIT PODER. ESTONIA

20. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN

21. TONNI CHRISTENSEN. DENMARK

22. RONNY DAHL. SWEDEN

23. SHABBIR QAMAR. PAKISTAN

24. HUSSAIN JAWAD. PAKISTAN

25. LASSE KICKBUSCH. DENMARK

26. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND

27. OSWINSKI RAFAEL. GERMANY

28. DANIELE SIMONCINI. ITALY

29. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA

30. MARCUS AABERG. SWEDEN

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110+ 

1. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA

2. GEORGI CVETKOV. BULGARIA

3. FERIT OSMANLI. TURKEY

4. IGOR KUZMIN. KAZAKHSTAN

5. PROKHOROV-HEIM ALEXEY. GERMANY

6. DARIUS GRIGAITIS. LITHUANIA

7. MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA

8. DENIS KHAMBEKOV. RUSSIA

9. JEREMY PETRUNCIO. USA

10. JURAJ MICHALICKA. SLOVAKIA

11. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY

12. JOZEF ROZBORA. SLOVAKIA

13. MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI HETA. NEW ZELAND

14. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE

15. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM

16. MARTIN SOHLIN. SWEDEN

17. IOAN PUSCASU. ROMANIA

18. VIKTOR NECHAIEV. UKRAINE

19. TOMASZ ZOCHOLL. POLAND

20. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK

21. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY

22. VIACHISLAU SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS

23. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND

24. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN

25. ERIK FAHLGREN. SWEDEN

26. ERKKI LAIV. ESTONIA

27. MOHAMED SAIED. EGYPT

28. ALI FAISAL. PAKISTAN

29. SAGHEER OMAR. PAKISTAN

Language
dsadsa