Language
/ Contact /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

World Armwrestling Championship 2014. Top 3 results >>>

World Armwrestling Championship 2014. Top 3 results # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

Semi-finalists and finalists list ()

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45
F. ALINA, BELAN KAZAKHSTAN (4911) 
A. BALZHAN, ZERENKHANOVA KAZAKHSTAN (4946) 
3. BURCU, KORKMAZ TURKEY (3230) 
D4. ANASTASIA, YEVSIEIEVA UKRAINE (3394)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50
F. GULHAN, BILGIC TURKEY (3211) 
A. KSENIYA, BOTALOVA RUSSIA (2817) 
3. VALERYIA, TSYKUNOVA BELARUS (1118) 
D4. NINA, PETRENKO UKRAINE (3366)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55
F. SABAHATA MELIKE, ELITOK TURKEY (3218) 
A. UMRAN, KESER TURKEY (3224) 
3. MARYNA, SHULIKA UKRAINE (3383) 
D4. YEKATERINA, LYAKHOVA KAZAKHSTAN (4928)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60
F. MILANA, BAEVA RUSSIA (2812) 
A. YANINA, NAZARKO UKRAINE (3357) 
3. ANDREA, KUSNIERIKOVA SLOVAKIA (0413) 
D4. ALINA, KOSTYK UKRAINE (3340)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65
F. YULIIA, KALASHNIKOVA UKRAINE (3331) 
A. TATSIANA, RAMANIUK BELARUS (1110) 
3. RIMA, MARTINKUTE LITHUANIA (2420) 
D4. NADEZHDA, IRTUGANOVA RUSSIA (2845)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70
F. TATIANA, SHEINA RUSSIA (7805) 
A. LUNDGREN AMANDA, VILUND SWEDEN (3059) 
3. ALENA, STANSKAYA KAZAKHSTAN (4940) 
D4. ANASTASIIA, ZAVOROTNIA UKRAINE (3398)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70+
F. MADINA, KAIROVA RUSSIA (2849) 
A. ANASTASIYA, ROMANOVA RUSSIA (7800) 
3. JESSICA, LINDKVIST SWEDEN (3038) 
D4. OLENA, HOMAN UKRAINE (3323)

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50
F. ARDAK, KANIBAY KAZAKHSTAN (4921) 
A. DONMEZ, MEHMET TURKEY (3234) 
3. UMAR, ALAKAEV RUSSIA (2806) 
D4. ANTON, BOIARCHUK UKRAINE (3309)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55
F. EMRE, ALBAS TURKEY (3202) 
A. SAYAT, BESKEMPIR KAZAKHSTAN (4912) 
3. MUSSA, BAYRAMKULOV RUSSIA (2813) 
D4. NEMAT, VAKILOV AZERBAIJAN (1011)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60
F. YURII, YUNCHYK UKRAINE (3395) 
A. AKHMAD, KARAKOTOV RUSSIA (2851) 
3. RAMAZAN, RUSTAMOV AZERBAIJAN (1009) 
D4. ALEKSEY, SHASHOV RUSSIA (7804)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65
F. CATALIN, APRODU ROMANIA (2701) 
A. ALEKSANDR, ZHEREBENKOV RUSSIA (7833) 
3. MUKHAMMADAMIN, NEMATULLAYEV UZBEKISTAN (4211) 
D4. ALIZHAN, MURATOV KAZAKHSTAN (4933)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70
F. ERZIMAN, ALISULTANOV RUSSIA (2810) 
A. TORNIKE, GIGAURI GEORGIA (3613) 
3. VALERIY, MIKUSHOV KAZAKHSTAN (4931) 
D4. RASTISLAV, KOSTOV SLOVAKIA (0412)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75
F. SASHO, ANDREEV BULGARIA (0200) 
A. BAKYTZHAN, SAPARBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN (4936) 
3. DMYTRO, CHALIUK UKRAINE (3311) 
D4. OLEKSANDR, KULISHOV UKRAINE (3341)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80
F. YORDAN, TSONEV BULGARIA (0222) 
A. SOSLAN, GASSIEV RUSSIA (2835) 
3. OGUZHAN, KOCAK TURKEY (3228) 
D4. ARTEM, SEREDA UKRAINE (3378)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80+
F. NIKO, BAJALADZE GEORGIA (3603) 
A. IGOR, GIGASHVILI RUSSIA (2836) 
3. PIOTR, HARKABUZIK POLAND (0115) 
D4. LEVANI, KHABALAEV RUSSIA (2854)

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50
F. LAURA, KARIMBAYEVA KAZAKHSTAN (4922) 
A. ANASTASIIA, GONCHARENKO UKRAINE (3317) 
3. IRINA, SPASENNIKOVA RUSSIA (7816) 
D4. ANASTASIYA, KOSTYKEVICH RUSSIA (2861)

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55
F. IRINA, KUTUZOVA RUSSIA (2865) 
A. KRISTINA, DZHIKAEVA RUSSIA (2825) 
3. INABAT, KUMATATEVA KAZAKHSTAN (4923) 
D4. SITORA, KHUJAMOVA UZBEKISTAN (4206)

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60
F. ZARINA, NURIDINOVA RUSSIA (2892) 
A. YEKATERINA, TARASSENKO KAZAKHSTAN (4942) 
3. DIMITRINA, DIMITROVA BULGARIA (0204) 
D4. EKATERINA, GRIDCHINA RUSSIA (2840)

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65
F. SANTANA, VENCKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA (2446) 
A. SEYMA, AKSOY TURKEY (3201) 
3. KSENIIA, BEZUHLA UKRAINE (3306) 
D4. EKATERINA, STEPANOVA RUSSIA (7818)

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70
F. REBEKA, MARTINKOVICOVA SLOVAKIA (0415) 
A. DENISE, BACKLUND SWEDEN (3010) 
3. DZERASSA, KARAEVA RUSSIA (2850) 
D4. LINA, DEMENKO UKRAINE (3312)

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70+
F. VIKTORIA, VORONINA RUSSIA (7828) 
A. OLESYA, IGNATIEVA RUSSIA (2844) 
3. LOVISA, WAHLSTROEM SWEDEN (3061) 
D4. RASA, LESKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA (2418)


JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55
F. IMEDA, TCHINTCHARAULI GEORGIA (3637) 
A. OLEKSII, MYKYTIUK UKRAINE (3355) 
3. GIORGI, JASHIASHVILI GEORGIA (3619) 
D4. EVGENIY, SRIBNYY UKRAINE (3384)

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60
F. QISMAT, VAKILOV AZERBAIJAN (1012) 
A. ASHOT, ADAMYAN ARMENIA (0800) 
3. ARTEM, BRATANOV RUSSIA (2818) 
D4. LEVANI, POGOSIANI GEORGIA (3632)

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65
F. GURAMI, ABULASHVILI GEORGIA (3600) 
A. CHYNGYZ, MAMAKEEV KYRGYZSTAN (5609) 
3. DOVYDAS, RAZMINAS LITHUANIA (2435) 
D4. STAHLHOFEN, PHILLIP GERMANY (0514)

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70
F. DOMINIK, GLOD SLOVAKIA (0407) 
A. LENUR, KATAIEV UKRAINE (3333) 
3. VALENTIN, GOSPODINOV BULGARIA (0208) 
D4. HAMZA, ZIYPAK TURKEY (3257)

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75
F. MERAB, KAKABADZE GEORGIA (3620) 
A. MIRZA, BILAL TURKEY (3210) 
3. ANTONIO, GRIMALDI ITALY (2120) 
D4. ZAZA, OKROTSVARIDZE GEORGIA (3631)

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80
F. VALERIANI, MELADZE GEORGIA (3629) 
A. EVGENII, PAK RUSSIA (2895) 
3. DOBRAY, ISTVAN ROMANIA (2705) 
D4. OLEKSII, TOPOL UKRAINE (3387)

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85
F. ALEXANDER, LOGVIN RUSSIA (2870) 
A. ERMES, GASPARINI ITALY (2117) 
3. ELCHIN, BINATOV GEORGIA (3607) 
D4. MARAT, AIBAZOV RUSSIA (2802)

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90
F. IHOR, PASIEKA UKRAINE (3362) 
A. LYUBOMIR, MILANOV BULGARIA (0215) 
3. ALAN, MAKEEV RUSSIA (2872) 
D4. GIUSEPPE, PANZETTI BRAZIL (4412)

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90+
F. ELDAR, ALISKENDAROV RUSSIA (2809) 
A. MITKO, PETROV BULGARIA (0218) 
3. DATO, TENEISHVILI GEORGIA (3638) 
D4. SERGEY, SHIPANOV RUSSIA (7808)

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60
F. ANN, JOHANSSON SWEDEN (3028) 
A. CRHIS REGIANE, SOUZA BRAZIL (4418) 
3. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA RUSSIA (2896) 
D4. AINURA, ASANBEKOVA KYRGYZSTAN (5602)

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70
F. FATMA, HUSSEIN EGYPT (5704) 
A. MARI, THYSELL SWEDEN (3056) 
3. OLGA, IAROSLAVTSEVA KYRGYZSTAN (5606) 
D4. BOZENA, CICHOPEK POLAND (0104)

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80
F. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA GERMANY (0502) 
A. KILLMAIER, TANJA GERMANY (0516) 
3. SONIA, TURZYNIECKA POLAND (0140) 
D4. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA RUSSIA (2816)

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80+
F. MIRELA, PIRJOL ROMANIA (2710) 
A. GIHAN, MOUSTAFA EGYPT (5708) 
3. ULRICA, SEIJBOLD SWEDEN (3051) 
D4. HELENICE, ALMEIDA BRAZIL (4400)

MASTER MEN LEFT 70
F. DRAZEN, KOGL CROATIA (1301) 
A. EDUARD, BOLDYREV RUSSIA (2815) 
3. ANDREY, LEVITIN RUSSIA (2868) 
D4. JAN ERIK, SUNDE NORWAY (2608)

MASTER MEN LEFT 80
F. ANDREY, MALAKHOV RUSSIA (2874) 
A. JUAN PEDRO, GARCIA SPAIN (2904) 
3. SULTONBEK, NEMATULLAEV UZBEKISTAN (4210) 
D4. ALEKSEY, OSTAPCHUK RUSSIA (2894)

MASTER MEN LEFT 90
F. ALEH, MATSKEVICH BELARUS (1105) 
A. OYVIND, BIRKELAND NORWAY (2602) 
3. SENER, CEM TURKEY (3214) 
D4. PETER, RACEK SLOVAKIA (0421)

MASTER MEN LEFT 100
F. SEARHEI, SERHEL BELARUS (1111) 
A. MARIS, KALEJS LATVIA (2313) 
3. NEIL, PICKUP UNITED KINGDOM (3406) 
D4. MARCO ANTONIO, RODRIGUEZ SPAIN (2910)

MASTER MEN LEFT 100+
F. DAVIDE, CAPPA ITALY (2108) 
A. GUNTARS, BAIKOVS AUSTRALIA (6400) 
3. OLEG, MELENTYEV RUSSIA (2880) 
D4. NUMAN, DEMIRER TURKEY (3216)

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75
F. KESTUTIS, TARNAUSKAS LITHUANIA (2444) 
A. SYLVIO, BOURQUE CANADA (4701) 
3. NIKOLAY, MASLOV RUSSIA (2877) 
D4. DAVIT, NERSISYAN ARMENIA (0805)

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90
F. ALEKSANDRAS, PANCEROVAS LITHUANIA (2428) 
A. VALDIS, MEDNIS LATVIA (2319) 
3. OKTAY, MAMEDOV RUSSIA (2876) 
D4. PAUL, MITCHELL UNITED KINGDOM (3405)

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100
F. MODRIS, STALGEVICS LATVIA (2322) 
A. DARIUSZ, SUZOS POLAND (0137) 
3. ROBERT, BAXTER USA (5200) 
D4. IGOR, SHISHKOV UZBEKISTAN (4214)

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100+
F. ALAN, GREAVES UNITED KINGDOM (3401) 
A. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV AZERBAIJAN (1004) 
3. MIKHAIL, SHESHIN RUSSIA (7807) 
D4. YURII, SOROKIN RUSSIA (7815)

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75
F. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV RUSSIA (7832) 
A. JAMES, WRIGHT USA (5215) 
3. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV AZERBAIJAN (1006) 
D4. IVARS, CIRULIS LATVIA (2306)

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90
F. GENADII, TKACHEV RUSSIA (7823) 
A. ANDRZEJ, HYMER POLAND (0116) 
3. LEONID, LINKOV RUSSIA (2869) 
D4. NAKANO, MICHIO JAPAN (4003)

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100
F. PETR, PROKHOROV RUSSIA (2898) 
A. JONNY, JONSSON SWEDEN (3029) 
3. VITALII, SHERSHNEV RUSSIA (7806) 
D4. YEVGENIY, FILCHUKOV KAZAKHSTAN (4915)

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100+
F. ALAIN, PRATALI FRANCE (1703) 
A. VALERIY, GOLOVCHENKO UKRAINE (3315) 
3. KONSTANTY, KROLIK POLAND (0121) 
D4. GIULIO, BERTACCHI ITALY (2105)

Archive >>>

Language