Language
/ Contact /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

World Armwrestling Championship 2014. Junior and masters: results >>>

World Armwrestling Championship 2014. Junior and masters: results # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

()

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50
1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN
2. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY
3. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE
4. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY
5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE
6. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55
1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY
3. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY
4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN
6. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE
7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA
8. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE
10. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN
11. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA
12. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA
13. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
14. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN
15. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA
16. JUOZAS BUSMA. LITHUANIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60
1. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. AZAMAT SKODTAEV. RUSSIA
4. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND
5. SERGEY ZAKOLUKIN. RUSSIA
6. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY
8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN
9. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN
10. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN
11. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
12. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA
13. DAWID BACA. POLAND
14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65
1. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
2. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN
3. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE
5. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA
6. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA
7. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA
8. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
9. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA
10. JONATHAN MARTIKAINEN. SWEDEN
11. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE
12. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
13. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA
14. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS
15. ZURA IREMASHVILI. GEORGIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70
1. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY
2. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
3. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA
4. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA
5. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA
6. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA
7. VIACHESLAV PENCHEV. UKRAINE
8. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA
10. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS
11. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
12. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA
13. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN
14. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75
1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA
2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA
4. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA
5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA
6. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA
7. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE
8. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN
10. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA
11. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA
12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA
13. DMYTRO SHEMCHUK. UKRAINE
14. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY
15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80
1. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY
2. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA
3. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA
4. ERIC PARSADANOV. ISRAEL
5. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY
6. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA
7. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE
9. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA
10. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN
11. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY
12. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA
13. KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR. UKRAINE
14. COLAK ALI. TURKEY
15. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA
16. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA
17. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80+
1. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA
2. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA
3. MARSEL GARAEV. RUSSIA
4. OLEH BATIH. UKRAINE
5. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY
6. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA
7. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY
8. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND
9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN
10. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN
11. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE
12. HEIM PETER. GERMANY
13. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE
14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY
15. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55
1. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA
3. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
4. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY
5. PAVLO MATEIASH. UKRAINE
6. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA
7. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE
8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60
1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. ZHIRAIR GABRIELIAN. RUSSIA
3. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA
4. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA
5. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN
6. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN
8. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE
9. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN
10. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE
11. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY
12. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65
1. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY
4. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA
5. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE
6. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN
7. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE
8. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA
9. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
10. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA
11. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY
12. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
13. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN
14. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY
15. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND
16. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70
1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
2. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA
3. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA
4. YERASSYL SHARIPKHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA
6. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
7. ROMAN MAKARENKO. UKRAINE
8. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA
9. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY
10. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS
11. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY
12. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL
13. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND
14. IVAN KHARKEVYCH. UKRAINE
15. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA
16. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY
17. MARIO METRICO. ITALY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75
1. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY
2. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA
3. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
4. DERENIK STEPANYAN. ARMENIA
5. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA
6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
7. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA
8. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO. UKRAINE
9. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA
10. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY
11. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND
12. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA
14. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
15. DANIELE BUSIA. ITALY
16. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN
17. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY
18. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA
19. FOZILJON KHOLITKORIEV. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80
1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA
2. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA
3. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND
4. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
5. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA
6. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE
7. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA
8. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA
9. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY
10. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS
11. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA
12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN
13. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE
14. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85
1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
2. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA
3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA
4. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA
5. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
6. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
7. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE
8. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA
9. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
10. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA
11. ABDUL REHMAN DAWOOD. PAKISTAN
12. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY
13. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90
1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
2. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA
3. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
4. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA
5. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL
6. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA
7. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
8. LAIMIS MILKUNAS. LITHUANIA
9. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
10. NAVEED TAHIR. PAKISTAN
11. MAREK MONACHOWICZ. POLAND
12. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90+
1. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA
2. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
3. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA
4. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE
5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA
6. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA
7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA
8. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA
9. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND
10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY
11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70
1. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA
2. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA
3. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
4. WEISS UDO. GERMANY
5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE
6. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY
7. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY
8. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY
9. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL
10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN
11. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK. UKRAINE
12. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN
13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT
14. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY
15. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY
16. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND
17. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN
18. SIARHEI DZENIS. BELARUS
19. HECTOR DIAZ. USA
20. PAATA MAKHARASHVILI. GEORGIA
21. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80
1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA
2. BOB BROWN. USA
3. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
4. SIMON BERRIOCHOA. USA
5. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA
6. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA
7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND
8. BINAL AKAN. TURKEY
9. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN
10. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
11. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY
12. MASSIMO CESARI. ITALY
13. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL
14. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA
15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND
16. ERMANNO MARANGON. ITALY
17. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN
18. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM
19. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM
20. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND
21. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
22. LUCIAN TUDOR. ROMANIA
23. GRGORY COLOM. FRANCE

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90
1. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY
2. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN
3. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY
4. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA
5. GARRY RICKETT. UNITED KINGDOM
6. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA
7. ARYEH BAUMAN. ISRAEL
8. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA
9. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE
10. SENER CEM. TURKEY
11. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND
12. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA
13. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA
14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
15. MIKE KNEPP. USA
16. RON DELEY. CANADA
17. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY
18. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY
19. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND
20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
21. GIORGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100
1. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA
2. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND
3. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN
4. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND
5. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
6. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
7. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM
8. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY
9. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
10. SEBASTIAN KRAWCZYK. POLAND
11. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND
12. EGIDIJUS BARCKUS. LITHUANIA
13. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY
14. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
15. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
16. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY
17. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA
18. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100+
1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY
2. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
3. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
5. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA
6. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND
7. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA
8. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND
9. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL
10. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA
11. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA
12. ANDERS SVENSSON. SWEDEN
13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA
14. KRAUSE UDO. GERMANY
15. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN
16. PRAN PRATIM CHALIHA. INDIA
17. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY
18. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY
19. SHIMON MOSHE BEN. ISRAEL
20. HASHIM REZA ZABETH. INDIA

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75
1. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
2. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA
3. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
4. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE
6. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA
7. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA
8. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
9. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN
10. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL
11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN
12. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA
13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90
1. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM
2. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
3. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA
4. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
5. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN
6. VLADAS KUIZINAS. LITHUANIA
7. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN
8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM
9. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
10. FREDERIC ANDRE. BELGIUM
11. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA
12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA
13. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
14. JOHN SHIPES. USA
15. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100
1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA
2. ROBERT BAXTER. USA
3. FERENC SIMON. HUNGARY
4. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND
5. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA
6. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA
7. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY
8. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND
9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL
10. IOSEB JACHVLIANI. GEORGIA
11. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100+
1. GYORGY SZASZ. HUNGARY
2. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM
3. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA
4. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK
5. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
6. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. TIM STAPELTON. USA
8. STANISLAW GRALAK. POLAND

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75
1. MIHALY JOZSA. HUNGARY
2. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND
3. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
4. JAMES WRIGHT. USA
5. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE
8. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90
1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA
2. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN
3. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND
4. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100
1. VYGANTAS BUBNYS. LITHUANIA
2. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA
3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA
4. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN
5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA
7. YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100+
1. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE
2. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE
3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND
4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45
1. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN
3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY
4. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA
5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA
6. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY
2. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS
3. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA
5. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA
6. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY
7. DIANA KHUBAEVA. RUSSIA
8. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN
9. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL
10. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE
11. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND
12. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND
13. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY
3. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY
4. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
5. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA
6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
7. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
8. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS
9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA
11. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
12. MIHAELA KOGL. CROATIA
13. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA
2. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY
3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA
4. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA
5. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE
6. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE
7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS
2. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE
3. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY
5. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA
6. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE
7. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN
8. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA
9. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA
2. LUNDGREN AMANDA VILUND. SWEDEN
3. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE
4. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70+
1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA
2. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN
3. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA
4. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY
5. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE
6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
2. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
4. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE
5. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
2. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
3. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
4. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY
5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
6. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA
2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA
3. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE
4. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA
5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA
6. ALESYA KOSTENKO. RUSSIA
7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
2. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
3. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA
4. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE
5. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA
2. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA
3. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE
4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE
5. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN
6. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70+
1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN
3. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA
4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL
2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
4. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY
5. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN
6. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT
2. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN
3. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN
4. LUCIANA FOIANESI. ITALY
5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA
6. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
7. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80
1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY
3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA
4. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80+
1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA
2. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN
3. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM
4. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
5. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL
6. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE
7. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN

Archive >>>

Language