Language
/ Contact /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

EUROARM2015 OFFICIAL RESULTS 03.06. >>>

EUROARM2015 OFFICIAL RESULTS 03.06. # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

EUROARM2015 OFFICIAL RESULTS RIGHT HAND. DAY 2. ()

Junior18 Girls 45 kg Right

  1     NESTERENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

  2     DULKARNAEVA, GULYSHAT - Russia

  3     SANLI, ZUMRUT - Turkey

  4     KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA - Russia

  5     OZKAN, EYLUL - Turkey

  Junior18 Girls 50 kg Right

  1     KORKMAZ, BURCU - Turkey

  2     KORKMAZ, GULISTAN - Turkey

  3     BATALOVA, KSENIIA - Russia

  4     MOLCHANOVA, EKATERINA - Russia

  5     HAIEVSKA, OKSANA - Ukraine

  Junior18 Girls 55 kg Right

  1     ELITOK, SEBAHAT - Turkey

  2     KESER, UMRAH - Turkey

  3     ZAYTSEVA, EVGENIIA - Russia

  4     KOZAEVA, ALANA - Russia

  5     SKYE, HANNA - Sweden

  6     MAGUSINOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia

  7     PRUCHNIEWSKA, PAULINA - Poland

  Junior18 Girls 60 kg Right

  1     BAEVA, MILANA - Russia

  2     OZBEK, SULE - Turkey

  3     ZORYANKINA, KSENIIA - Russia

  4     NAZARKO, YANINA - Ukraine

  5     KOGL, MIHAELA - Croatia

  6     ROZHKO, VIKTORIYA - Ukraine

  7     JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden

  8     NOVITSCHI, MIRUNA - Romania

  9     LISKOVA, KLAUDIA - Slovakia

  10    SALTI, SUKRAN - Turkey

  Junior18 Girls 65 kg Right

  1     KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia

  2     IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA - Russia

  3     BAG, YETER - Turkey

  4     MIHAYLOVA, TEODORA - Bulgaria

  5     BIRLIK, CEMILE - Turkey

  6     STOYANOVA, SVETLA - Bulgaria

  7     OBERTYUK, NATALYA - Ukraine

  Junior18 Girls 70 kg Right

  1     SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN - Turkey

  2     KHANIKAEVA, GALINA - Russia

  3     GAVRILOVA, ANNA - Russia

  4     KULYK, RUSLANA - Ukraine

  5     MAVZER, SENA - Turkey

  Junior18 Girls +70 kg Right

  1     DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey

  2     ROMANOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia

  3     KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA - Ukraine

  4     ANDERS, ALENA - Russia

  5     LINDKVIST, JESSICA - Sweden

  6     OZER, IRMAK - Turkey

  Junior18 Boys 50 kg Right

  1     DONMEZ, MEHMET - Turkey

  2     DOGAN, HABIL - Turkey

  3     ERSHOV, ANDREI - Russia

  4     KUNAKBAEV, DANIL - Russia

  5     MUSTAFAYEV, ANAR - Azerbaijan

  6     DOBREV, ANTON - Bulgaria

  Junior18 Boys 55 kg Right

  1     KURTOGLU, M MUSTAFA - Turkey

  2     FATKHULLIN, RADMIR - Russia

  3     DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI - Georgia

  4     KURT, AHMET BERKAY - Turkey

  5     HAZEEV, NAFIS - Russia

  6     KITOV, KRISTIYAN - Bulgaria

  7     POZEHNAJ, PATRIK - Slovakia

  8     COSTACHE, CRISTIAN - Romania

  9     DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU - Romania

  Junior18 Boys 60 kg Right

  1     VAKILOV, NEMAT - Azerbaijan

  2     SKODTAEV, AZAMAT - Russia

  3     MAKUKHA, ARTSEM - Belarus

  4     SEIDOV, VUGAR - Russia

  5     TEVDORADZE, REVAZI - Georgia

  6     KAYA, ONUR - Turkey

  7     IAKABOS, DARIUS - Romania

  8     CIMEN, AHMET - Turkey

  9     HALYAVA, VADYM - Ukraine

  10    ATANASOV, IVAYLO - Bulgaria

  11    DYDYSHKO, IYLA - Belarus

  12    KRAVETS, BOHDAN - Ukraine

  13    ASENOV, EMIL - Bulgaria

  Junior18 Boys 65 kg Right

  1     ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia

  2     TER-BALYAN, VAGAN - Russia

  3     EDIZGIL, ADIL - Turkey

  4     UZUL, MUHAMMET - Turkey

  5     HROYAN, DAVIT - Russia

  6     GRAVDAL, TORSTEIN - Norway

  7     ADAMOV, ADAM - Slovakia

  8     BAGASHKI, PAVEL - Bulgaria

  9     TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden

  10    SITCHINAVA, GOCHA - Georgia

  11    MARKUNAS, VITALIJUS - Lithuania

  12    LAZAROV, MARTIN - Bulgaria

  Junior18 Boys 70 kg Right

  1     HRISTOV, NEDALIN - Bulgaria

  2     MIGIT, CRISTI - Romania

  3     ZAKOLIUKIN, SERGEI - Russia

  4     RIZNYCHENKO, BOHDAN - Ukraine

  5     BRAGVADZE, NIKA - Georgia

  6     BROLIANI, MERALI - Georgia

  7     YONDEM, OMER - Turkey

  8     BARSEGHYAN, GOR - Armenia

  9     TERZIEV, STANISLAV - Bulgaria

  10    TUDOR, ALIN - Romania

  11    GULER, VEDAT - Turkey

  12    VIDA, DOMINIK - Slovakia

  13    POTIICHUK, MYKOLA - Ukraine

  14    RABIKAU, ALIAKSANDR - Belarus

 

 

 

  Junior18 Boys 75 kg Right

  1     ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria

  2     GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia

  3     EMERICI, MAREK - Slovakia

  4     ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia

  5     KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN - Turkey

  6     KOLAK, ANTONIO - Croatia

  7     BURYS, DANIEL - Poland

  8     BARLADEAN, Constantin - Moldova

  9     KARALIYSKI, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

  10    CAKMAK, YUSUF - Turkey

  11    DJORDJEVIC, STEVICA - Serbia

  Junior18 Boys 80 kg Right

  1     MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia

  2     GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED - Turkey

  3     KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

  4     KOGL, MARKO - Croatia

  5     TEDORADZE, DAVIT - Georgia

  6     DENIZ, EYUP - Turkey

  7     SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine

  8     JONSSON, ALEXANDER - Sweden

  9     SANAKOEV, TAMERLAN - Russia

  10    SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova

  11    ISMAYILOV, GURBAN - Azerbaijan

  12    GALABOV, MARTIN - Bulgaria

  13    IVANOV, IVAN - Bulgaria

  Junior18 Boys +80 kg Right

  1     GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia

  2     BAJALADZE, NIKO - Georgia

  3     SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR - Russia

  4     HINOV, YORDAN - Bulgaria

  5     DEMIRER, ALI - Turkey

  6     AKTAS, MUHAMMED - Turkey

  7     HORVATH , LASZLO - Hungary

  8     DZHUPANOV, BOJIDAR - Bulgaria

  Junior21 Women 50 kg Right

  1     GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

  2     TSYKONOVA, VALERYIA - Belarus

  3     KOSTIUKEVICH, ANASTASIIA - Russia

  4     KOROLEVA, NADEZHDA - Russia

  5     MANIADAKI, NEFELI - Greece

  6     ZARYNSKAYA, NIKA - Belarus

  Junior21 Women 55 kg Right

  1       DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria

  2       KUTUZOVA, IRINA - Russia

  3       BILGIC, GULHAN - Turkey

  4       MOURAOVA, ZALINA - Russia

  5       GUNACTI, SEVIM - Turkey

  6       KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA - Poland

  Junior21 Women 60 kg Right

  1       DOLGOVA, IULIIA - Russia

  2       KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA - Slovakia

  3       GRIDCHINA, EKATERINA - Russia

  4       BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary

  5       TEMUROGLU, ZAHIDE - Turkey

  6       BOZKURT, EBRU - Turkey

  Junior21 Women 65 kg Right

  1       ROMANIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus

  2       ALEEVA, ELMIRA - Russia

  3       AVCI, BEYZANUR - Turkey

  4       BEZUHLA, KSENIIA - Ukraine

  5       GEORGIEVA, VIKTORIYA - Bulgaria

  6       SEMENOVA, SVETLANA - Russia

  Junior21 Women 70 kg Right

  1       SHEINA, TATIANA - Russia

  2       MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia

  3       PISKUNOVA, HANNA - Belarus

  4       DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine

  5       NORELIUS, TOVE - Sweden

  Junior21 Women +70 kg Right

  1       VORONINA, VIKTORIIA - Russia

  2       KARAYEL, NURBANU - Turkey

  3       YILMAZ, MUMINE - Turkey

  4       PYLYPENKO, RUSLANA - Ukraine

  5       SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

  6       KAIROVA, MADINA - Russia

  7       BACIU, ADA TEODORA - Romania

  8       GEORGIEVA, ELENA - Bulgaria

  Junior21 Men 55 kg Right

  1       IBRAHIMLI, BAKHTIYAR - Azerbaijan

  2       JASHIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia

  3       MYKYTIUK, OLEKSII - Ukraine

  4       COSU, MUHAMMED - Turkey

  5       TETIK, HASAN - Turkey

  6       FAYZULLIN, DANIL - Russia

  7       ZAIKONNIKOV, VLADIMIR - Russia

  8       GEORGIEV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria

  9       STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria

  Junior21 Men 60 kg Right

  1       ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI - Georgia

  2       KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia

  3       TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia

  4       BRATANOV, ARTEM - Russia

  5       YILDIZOGLU, YUSUF - Turkey

  6       KOMENDA, JAKUB - Slovakia

  7       BULUT, MURAT - Turkey

  8       ATANASOV, PAVEL - Bulgaria

  Junior21 Men 65 kg Right

  1       VAKILOV, GISMAT - Azerbaijan

  2       ABULASHVILI, GURAMI - Georgia

  3       URUSOV, RASUL - Russia

  4       POGOSIANI, LEVANI - Georgia

  5       FRUNZA, MARIAN - Romania

  6       KORAEV, ARSEN - Russia

  7       TODOROV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria

  8       DOGAN, TARIK - Turkey

  9       YUNCHYK, YURII - Ukraine

  10     SHYNKARUK, VLADYSLAV - Ukraine

  11     ABAK, MUHAMMED - Turkey

  12     MILEV, ATANAS - Bulgaria

  13     SEVCIK, STANISLAV - Slovakia

  Junior21 Men 70 kg Right

  1       SAFAROV, TABRIZ - Azerbaijan

  2       SLANOV, HASAN - Russia

  3       GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

  4       HRYHORCHUK, IVAN - Ukraine

  5       ALTUNCU, MUSTAFA - Turkey

  6       TRUCHLIK, DAVID - Slovakia

  7       MAKARENKO, ROMAN - Ukraine

  8       UDZILAURI, LEVANI - Georgia

  9       ATILI, YASIN - Turkey

  10     LIPARTELIANI, GIA - Georgia

  11     TONEV, YOSIF - Bulgaria

  12     ZALOGA, CYPRIAN - Poland

  13     MANIADAKIS, VASILEIOS - Greece

  14     KOLLE, ANDERS - Norway

  15     KOTUL, FRANTISEK - Slovakia

  16     TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova

  Junior21 Men 75 kg Right

  1       MAKAROV, ARTUR - Russia

  2       ZIYPAK, HAMZA - Turkey

  3       OKCU, EMRAH - Turkey

  4       PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova

  5       OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia

  6       TSHOVREBOV, ZAURBEK - Russia

  7       KATAIEV, LENUR - Ukraine

  8       GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria

  9       HRITZ, FILIP - Slovakia

  10     KAKABADZE, MERAB - Georgia

  11     KHARKEVYCH, IVAN - Ukraine

  12     LUCUTA, GHEORGHE - Romania

  13     KOSTOV, RASTISLAV - Slovakia

  14     BORISOV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria

  Junior21 Men 80 kg Right

  1       KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey

  2       BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia

  3       SAFTA, ANDREAS - Romania

  4       ALEINIKOV, VADIM - Russia

  5       GYRIA, EDUARD - Ukraine

  6       MAYOROV, VLADIMIR - Russia

  7       MOROZ, ANDRII - Ukraine

  8       GIRASEK, MICHAL - Slovakia

  9       HALASZ, EDMOND - Hungary

  10     MELADZE, VALERIANI - Georgia

  11     STOYANOV, GANELIN - Bulgaria

  12     BALCI, OKTAY - Turkey

  13     CONTOFALSKY, RADOVAN - Slovakia

  14     STRUPAR, MATEO - Croatia

  15     AZIZBAYLI, RZABALA - Azerbaijan

  Junior21 Men 85 kg Right

  1       MARINOV, HRISTIYAN - Bulgaria

  2       AYBAZOV, MARAT - Russia

  3       OKARA, IHOR - Ukraine

  4       SIMIC, ANDRIJA - Croatia

  5       TOLMACHEV, DENIS - Russia

  6       ZHEGUS, VLADISLAV - Ukraine

  7       BACHEV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria

  8       ARUTINOVI, GIORGI - Georgia

  9       DUMLU, BURHAN - Turkey

  10     HASIUC, ALIN - Romania

  11     GOKHASAN, BEYTULLAH - Turkey

  Junior21 Men 90 kg Right

  1       ILNYTSKYI, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

  2       KHABALAEV, LEVANI - Russia

  3       MAKEEV, ALAN - Russia

  4       ONIANI, GIORGI - Georgia

  5       PACUT, PAWEL - Poland

  6       TSONEV, YORDAN - Bulgaria

  7       MONACHOWICZ, MAREK - Poland

  8       PASIEKA, IHOR - Ukraine

  9       HERMANSEN, MARKUS - Norway

  10     TUNCER, CELAL - Turkey

  11     HEDMAN, NIKLAS - Sweden

  12     STANKOV, STANISLAV - Bulgaria

  13     MOSHE, ITAY - Israel

  14     ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden

  15     ELITOK, YUSUF - Turkey

  Junior21 Men +90 kg Right

  1       SHCHIPANOV, SERGEI - Russia

  2       CHERVOV, SERGEI - Russia

  3       PASTUKH, DMYTRO - Ukraine

  4       ATASOY, ONUR - Turkey

  5       KOSTIC, STEFAN - Serbia

  6       SHISHNIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia

  7       SARIBAS, ABDULLAH - Turkey

  8       RUNDHOVDE, PER CHRISTIAN - Norway

  9       LYUTSKANOV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria

  10     RASHEV, TOMA – Bulgaria

  Master Women 60 kg Right

  1       JOHANSSON, ANN - Sweden

  2       LESKOVA, NATALIA - Russia

  3       DAMINSKA, JOANNA - Poland

  4       GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece

  5       PETRALAI, LIBOU - Belarus

  6       SIDLAUSKIENE, INGRIDA - Lithuania

  7       HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria

  8       TOKSOZ, BIRSEL - Turkey

  Master Women 70 kg Right

  1       POTAPENKO, VALENTINA - Russia

  2       THYSELL, MARI - Sweden

  3       LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden

  4       TURZYNIECKA, SONIA - Poland

  5       ABDULLINA, LEILIA - Russia

  Master Women 80 kg Right

  1       KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Germany

  2       USTUNKAYA, NURHAN - Turkey

  3       BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia

  4       TSVETKOVA, TATIANA - Russia

  5       YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria

  Master Women +80 kg Right

  1       KOKKO, TARJA - Finland

  2       VASILYEVA, TATIANA - Russia

  3       SEIJBILD, ULRICA - Sweden

  4       GORZYNSKA, AGY - England

  5       DAKIC, BORKA - Serbia

  6       STOYANOVA, EMILIYA - Bulgaria

  Master Men 70 kg Right

  1       UCAK, YUSUF - Turkey

  2       BOLDYREV, EDUARD - Russia

  3       SUNDE, JAN-ERIK - Norway

  4       KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia

  5       DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV - Ukraine

  6       KOROSI, TIBOR - Hungary

  7       MARTINYUK, NIKOLAY - Russia

  8       KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary

  9       SUBASI, NECMETTIN - Turkey

  10     LESAGE, SAMUEL - Belgium

  Master Men 80 kg Right

  1       RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN - Ukraine

  2       MARTENSSON, CLAES - Sweden

  3       HEUSE, OLIVIER - Belgium

  4       STRELYNIKOV, GRIGORII - Russia

  5       PATRASCU, DANIEL - Romania

  6       AKAN, BINALI - Turkey

  7       PEYCHEV, MARIN - Bulgaria

  8       BOYRAZ, YILMAZ - Turkey

   9       RENWA, JACQUES - Belgium

  10     STEFANOV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

  11     TUDOR, LUCIAN - Romania

  12     DROKAN, MISLAV - Croatia

  Master Men 90 kg Right

  1       ANDRYEYEV, OLEH - Ukraine

  2       ATMACA, TARKAN - Turkey

  3       TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR - Russia

  4       DOBREAN, DINU - Romania

  5       ZHIVKOV, VESELIN - Bulgaria

  6       SURRMANN, KLAUS - Germany

  7       BEKAURI, GIORGI - Georgia

  8       RUSOVAN, MARCELO - Serbia

  9       KATIRCI, BILAL - Turkey

  10     STOYANOV, ZAHARI - Bulgaria

  11     SCHILDBACH, SORIN - Germany

  12     ALBU, FLORIN - Romania

  Master Men 100 kg Right

  1       TAZETDINOV, ZUFAR - Russia

  2       BENNURKAN, OMER - Turkey

  3       KALEJS, MARIS - Latvia

  4       LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine

  5       SVENSSON, ANDERS - Sweden

  6       DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey

  7       BERG, OTTAR ARNE - Norway

  8       BELYUSHIN, ALEKSANDR - Russia

  9       PALISKIS, AIDAS - Lithuania

  10     GELASHVILI, GELA - Georgia

  11     MANTOG, AUGUSTIN - Romania

  12     KHUTSISHVILI, VLADIMERI - Georgia

  Master Men +100 kg Right

  1       MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia

  2       SARICALI, YIGIT - Turkey

  3       CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS - Greece

  4       APTSIAURI, MERAB - Georgia

  5       KVIKSTAD, KURT - Norway

  6       UREZOV, ALEKSEY - Russia

  7       GEORGESCU, RADU - Romania

  8       GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

  9       OPREA, LILIAN - Moldova

  10     PALCZEWSKI, ROMAN - Poland

  11     PALCZEWSKI, PIOTR - Poland

  12     IVANOV, IVAN - Bulgaria

  Grand Master Men 75 kg Right

  1       KUNNARI, PASI - Finland

  2       ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia

  3       LUNDGREN, THOMAS - Sweden

  4       BAUMANN, JUERGEN - Germany

  5       NESTERENKO, SERHII - Ukraine

  6       CEDER, RONNY - Sweden

  7       MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL - Greece

  Grand Master Men 90 kg Right

  1       KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine

  2       MANZINI, RICCARDO - Switzerland

  3       MECU, DRAGOS - Romania

  4       ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria

  5       PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania

  6       ANDRE, FREDERIC - Belgium

  7       WALESKO, WOJCIECH - Poland

  Grand Master Men 100 kg Right

  1       MUCHA, MICHAEL - Germany

  2       CIN, YAKUB - Turkey

  3       SIMON, FERENC - Hungary

  4       BIYCHEV, VANYO - Bulgaria

  5       BORISOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia

  6       GASHEVSKI, CVETAN - Bulgaria

  Grand Master Men +100 kg Right

  1       SHESHIN, MIHAIL - Russia

  2       HULENOK, YEVHEN - Ukraine

  3       KONSTAS, GEORGIOS - Greece

  4       KASKA, MEHMET - Turkey

  Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right

  1       JOZSA, MIHALY - Hungary

  2       PODGORSKI, WIESLAW - Poland

  3       ZAYTSEV, VICTOR - Russia

  4       IBRAHIMOV, MUSLUM - Azerbaijan

  5       IERRMOLENKO, VALENTYN - Ukraine

  Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right

  1       CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania

  2       WEDROWSKI, JOZEF - Poland

  3       MIKELIONIS, VYDAS - Lithuania

  4       FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS - Greece

  5       HYMER, ANDRZEJ - Poland

  Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right

  1       IVANOV, LYUBEN - Bulgaria

  2       JABLONSKI, WIESLAW - Poland

Archive >>>

Language